U16 B Västra

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Boltic Karlstad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Gripen Trollhättan BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Höjden/Mölndal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Sunvära/ Frillesås 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Surte BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Villa Lidköping BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Villa Lidköping BK (vit) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
 
Lör 21/11 Höjden/Mölndal - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 21/1113:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 21/1114:00 Boltic Karlstad - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Lör 21/1117:30 Villa Lidköping BK - Surte BK
 
Fre 27/1119:45 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Boltic Karlstad
Lör 28/11 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Villa Lidköping BK
Lör 28/1115:30 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Höjden/Mölndal
 
Fre 04/1219:00 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 05/12 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Boltic Karlstad
Sön 06/12 Höjden/Mölndal - Surte BK
Sön 06/1210:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Sön 06/1211:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Boltic Karlstad
 
Lör 12/12 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Höjden/Mölndal
Lör 12/1213:00 Surte BK - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 12/1213:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Villa Lidköping BK
Sön 13/1214:00 Boltic Karlstad - Sunvära/ Frillesås
 
Lör 19/12 Höjden/Mölndal - Boltic Karlstad
Lör 19/1213:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Villa Lidköping BK
Lör 19/1213:30 Surte BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 19/1217:30 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
 
Sön 27/1216:30 Boltic Karlstad - Gripen Trollhättan BK
 
Lör 02/01 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Surte BK
Lör 02/0113:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Lör 02/0114:00 Boltic Karlstad - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 02/0115:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Höjden/Mölndal
 
Lör 09/01 Höjden/Mölndal - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Lör 09/01 Surte BK - Boltic Karlstad
Lör 09/01 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 09/0114:00 Boltic Karlstad - Surte BK
Lör 09/0119:30 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Villa Lidköping BK
 
Lör 16/01 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Boltic Karlstad
Lör 16/01 Surte BK - Villa Lidköping BK
Lör 16/0116:00 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Sön 17/0116:45 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Höjden/Mölndal
 
Lör 23/01 Höjden/Mölndal - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 23/0113:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Lör 23/0113:30 Surte BK - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Sön 24/0110:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Surte BK
 
Lör 30/01 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Lör 30/01 Surte BK - Höjden/Mölndal
Lör 30/0110:30 Boltic Karlstad - Villa Lidköping BK
Lör 30/0115:45 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
 
Fre 05/0219:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 06/02 Höjden/Mölndal - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Lör 06/0216:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Boltic Karlstad
Lör 06/0218:00 Villa Lidköping BK (vit) - Surte BK
 
Lör 13/02 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 13/0214:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Sunvära/ Frillesås
Lör 13/0214:00 Boltic Karlstad - Höjden/Mölndal
Sön 14/0213:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Surte BK
 
Lör 27/02 Höjden/Mölndal - Villa Lidköping BK
Lör 27/02 Surte BK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Lör 27/0213:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Gripen Trollhättan BK
 
Fre 05/0319:30 Villa Lidköping BK - Villa Lidköping BK (vit)
Lör 06/0313:00 Sunvära/ Frillesås - Höjden/Mölndal
Lör 06/0313:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Powered by FX