U16 A Norra

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Bollnäs GIF 2 2 0 0 21-11 6
2. Kalix Bandy 1 1 0 0 16-2 3
3. Grängesberg/Västanfors 1 1 0 0 11-10 3
4. Borlänge 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Edsbyns IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Grycksbo/Falun 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Sandvikens AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. IFK Rättvik 2 0 0 2 17-22 0
9. Selångers SK 1 0 0 1 4-10 0
10. Umedalens Idrottsförening 1 0 0 1 2-16 0
 
Sön 01/1112:00 Bollnäs GIF - IFK Rättvik 11 - 7 Detaljer
 
Lör 07/1111:00 Borlänge - Sandvikens AIK
Sön 08/11 Kalix Bandy - Umedalens Idrottsförening 16 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 08/1110:00 Bollnäs GIF - Selångers SK 10 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 08/1110:00 IFK Rättvik - Grängesberg/Västanfors 10 - 11 Detaljer
 
Ons 18/1119:00 IFK Rättvik - Grycksbo/Falun
Ons 18/1119:30 Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GIF
Fre 20/1118:30 Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GIF
Fre 20/1118:30 Borlänge - IFK Rättvik
Lör 21/1113:00 Edsbyns IF - Grängesberg/Västanfors
 
Lör 28/1111:00 Edsbyns IF - Grycksbo/Falun
Sön 29/1116:30 Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK
Sön 29/1118:00 Grängesberg/Västanfors - Borlänge
 
Sön 06/1212:30 Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GIF
 
Tor 10/1220:00 Grycksbo/Falun - Grängesberg/Västanfors
Fre 11/1218:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Borlänge
Lör 12/12 Kalix Bandy - Borlänge
Lör 12/1213:15 Grängesberg/Västanfors - Bollnäs GIF
Lör 12/1213:30 Selångers SK - IFK Rättvik
Sön 13/1215:30 Sandvikens AIK - Grycksbo/Falun
 
Lör 19/12 Selångers SK - Umedalens Idrottsförening
Lör 19/12 Sandvikens AIK - IFK Rättvik
Sön 20/1217:00 Bollnäs GIF - Edsbyns IF
 
Mån 28/12 Selångers SK - Umedalens Idrottsförening
Sön 03/01 Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF
Sön 03/0112:00 Borlänge - Selångers SK
 
Fre 08/0119:00 Grängesberg/Västanfors - Kalix Bandy
Lör 09/0111:40 Grycksbo/Falun - Kalix Bandy
Sön 10/0110:00 IFK Rättvik - Kalix Bandy
Sön 10/0112:30 Bollnäs GIF - Borlänge
Sön 10/0112:30 Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK
 
Ons 13/0119:00 Grängesberg/Västanfors - Grycksbo/Falun
Lör 16/0110:30 Edsbyns IF - Selångers SK
Lör 16/0115:30 Sandvikens AIK - Grängesberg/Västanfors
 
Ons 20/0119:00 Grängesberg/Västanfors - IFK Rättvik
Ons 20/0120:00 Grycksbo/Falun - Borlänge
Ons 20/0120:00 Bollnäs GIF - Edsbyns IF
Lör 23/0117:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Grycksbo/Falun
Sön 24/01 Selångers SK - Grycksbo/Falun
 
Tis 26/0119:00 Borlänge - Grängesberg/Västanfors
Tor 28/0120:00 Grycksbo/Falun - IFK Rättvik
 
Tor 04/0219:30 Borlänge - IFK Rättvik
Lör 06/02 Kalix Bandy - Edsbyns IF
Lör 06/0216:30 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Sandvikens AIK
Sön 07/02 Kalix Bandy - Sandvikens AIK
Sön 07/0213:00 Selångers SK - Grängesberg/Västanfors
Sön 07/0213:00 Grycksbo/Falun - Bollnäs GIF
Sön 07/0213:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Edsbyns IF
 
Tor 11/0219:00 Borlänge - Grycksbo/Falun
Lör 13/02 Kalix Bandy - Bollnäs GIF
Sön 14/0213:00 IFK Rättvik - Edsbyns IF
Sön 14/0213:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Bollnäs GIF
Sön 14/0215:20 Sandvikens AIK - Selångers SK
 
Tor 18/0219:00 IFK Rättvik - Borlänge
Lör 20/0215:30 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Selångers SK
Sön 21/0209:30 Bollnäs GIF - Sandvikens AIK
Sön 21/0211:00 Borlänge - Edsbyns IF
Sön 21/0213:00 Grycksbo/Falun - Grängesberg/Västanfors
 
Ons 31/03 Grängesberg/Västanfors - Umedalens Idrottsförening
Ons 31/03 Selångers SK - Kalix Bandy
Ons 31/03 IFK Rättvik - Umedalens Idrottsförening
Ons 31/03 Kalix Bandy - Selångers SK
Ons 31/03 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Kalix Bandy
Ons 31/03 Kalix Bandy - Selångers SK
Ons 31/0313:00 Kalix Bandy - Umedalens Idrottsförening
Powered by FX