Träningsmatcher Elitserien och Bandyallsvenskan

 
Lör 22/0814:00 TB Västerås - Falu BS 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 23/0817:00 AIK - Västerås SK 4 - 6 Detaljer
 
Tis 25/0819:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Edsbyns IF 5 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 28/0819:00 IFK Rättvik - Broberg/Söderhamn IF 4 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 29/0814:00 TB Västerås - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 3 Detaljer
 
Ons 02/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Frillesås BK 13 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 03/0919:00 IFK Rättvik - Edsbyns IF 2 - 13 Detaljer
Tor 03/0920:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Falu BS 9 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 05/0913:15 IK Sirius - IK Tellus 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 05/0914:00 IFK Vänersborg - Frillesås BK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/0915:00 Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 05/0915:30 Katrineholm Bandy - Västanfors IF 7 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 05/0917:30 IFK Rättvik - Bollnäs GIF 1 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 06/0914:00 GT/76 - Västanfors IF 6 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 06/0914:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Jönköping Bandy 10 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 06/0916:40 TB Västerås - Helenelunds IK 6 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 11/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 7 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 11/0919:30 IFK Rättvik - Borlänge Bandy 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 12/0913:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Skirö AIK 11 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 12/0915:15 UNIK Bandy - IF Boltic 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 12/0915:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Surte BK 3 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 13/0915:00 IFK Vänersborg - Örebro SK 9 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 13/0915:15 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 13/0915:20 IK Tellus - TB Västerås 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 15/0918:00 Vetlanda BK - Nässjö IF 6 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 15/0919:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 18/0917:00 IK Sirius - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 18/0919:00 Örebro SK - Finspångs AIK 9 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/0914:00 Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 19/0915:30 Hammarby IF - Broberg/Söderhamn IF
Sön 20/0916:00 Västerås SK - IK Sirius 10 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 20/0916:00 Tranås BoIS - Jönköping Bandy 3 - 4 Detaljer
 
Tor 24/0919:00 Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 9 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 24/0919:10 Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK 4 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 25/0919:00 Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 4 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 25/0919:30 Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 6 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 27/0918:15 Frillesås BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 4 - 4 Detaljer
 
Tis 29/0919:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Bollnäs GIF
Fre 02/1019:00 IFK Vänersborg - Lidköpings AIK 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 04/1012:45 IK Sirius - AIK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 04/1015:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Solberg
Sön 04/1016:30 IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 04/1019:00 TB Västerås - Västerås SK 8 - 0 Detaljer
 
Tis 06/1019:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Vetlanda BK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 07/1019:00 Nässjö IF - Skirö AIK 12 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 08/1018:00 IK Tellus - Hammarby IF 1 - 12 Detaljer
Tor 08/1019:00 Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 10/1013:00 UNIK Bandy - Västanfors IF 7 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 10/1016:00 Vetlanda BK - IFK Motala 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 10/1017:00 Hammarby IF - Broberg/Söderhamn IF 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 11/1012:45 IK Sirius - Falu BS 7 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 11/1015:00 IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 11/1017:20 GT/76 - Katrineholm Bandy 2 - 10 Detaljer
 
Ons 14/1020:15 Bollnäs GIF - Falu BS 5 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 15/1019:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Ljusdals BK 7 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 16/1015:30 IK Sirius - Villa Lidköping BK 6 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 16/1019:00 Edsbyns IF - AIK 5 - 7 Detaljer
Fre 16/1019:00 Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 5 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 16/1019:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IF Boltic 5 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 17/1016:00 Vetlanda BK - Frillesås BK 9 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 18/1012:30 IK Sirius - Bollnäs GIF 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 18/1014:20 IK Tellus - IFK Motala 2 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 18/1015:20 TB Västerås - Jönköping Bandy 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 18/1017:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 4 - 12 Detaljer
Sön 18/1018:00 Lidköpings AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 6 Detaljer
 
Fre 23/1019:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 4 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 23/1019:00 IFK Rättvik - Falu BS 5 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 23/1019:00 Bollnäs GIF - Ljusdals BK 13 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 24/1017:00 Bollnäs GIF - Kalix Bandy 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/1011:00 IFK Kungälv - Jönköping Bandy 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/1011:30 Edsbyns IF P19 - Kalix Bandy 1 - 11 Detaljer
Sön 25/1014:00 Västanfors IF - Borlänge Bandy 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/1015:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - ÅbyTjureda IF 5 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 25/1016:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 28/1019:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - IK Sirius 6 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 29/1019:00 Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GIF
Lör 31/1014:30 IK Tellus - AIK 4 - 8 Detaljer
 
Tor 05/1119:00 Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GIF 5 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 06/1119:00 Sandvikens AIK - AIK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 06/1120:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - IK Tellus 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 07/1116:30 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 7 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 08/1115:00 TB Västerås - Västanfors IF
Sön 08/1116:30 IFK Motala - Frillesås BK 5 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 10/1114:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 13/1119:00 Nässjö IF - Jönköping Bandy 4 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 14/1115:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 6 Detaljer
Powered by FX