28-0 | Arosell, Filip | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:2, IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2, IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:3 |
23-1 | Lundin, Edwin | IFK Täby 2012:2 |
18-0 | Öh, Victor | IFK Täby 2012:1 |
20-4 | Larsson, Sebastian | IFK Täby 2012:1 |
16-2 | Tulefält, Leah | Spårvägens BTK 2012:1 |
16-2 | Chica Contreras, Aaron | Ängby SK 2013:1 |
17-4 | Lundberg, Noel | Hammarby IF BTF 2012 |
15-3 | Gao, Xing | Ängby SK 2012:1 |
18-6 | Josjö, Sixten | Ängby SK 2012:1, Ängby SK 2012:2 |
18-6 | Wang, Tom | IFK Täby 2012:3 |
17-6 | Björklund, Alvin | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
16-5 | Bergstrand, Hilding | Spårvägens BTK 2012:2 |
15-4 | Vikstrand, Noah | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:1 |
13-2 | Stribeck, Edward | IFK Täby 2012:4 |
17-7 | Bruzaeus, Erik | IFK Täby 2012:3 |
14-4 | Zadig, Gilbert | Spårvägens BTK 2013:1 |
12-2 | Reichardt, Oliver | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
15-5 | Lönn, Gustaf | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:2 |
14-5 | Stahle Olin, Oscar | Spårvägens BTK 2012:1 |
13-4 | Rigamonti, Alex | Spårvägens BTK 2013:1 |
15-6 | Ander, Troy | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:2 |
9-0 | Chen, Jiayun | IFK Täby 2012:5, IFK Täby 2012:4 |
10-1 | Almstok, Louis | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
11-3 | Bragança Sousa Ribeiro Larsson, Tomás | Spårvägens BTK 2012:1 |
16-8 | Båtelson, Tom | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:2 |
13-5 | Stribeck, Arthur | IFK Täby 2012:1, IFK Täby 2012:2, IFK Täby 2012:5 |
13-5 | Öhman Byström, Dante | IFK Täby 2012:2 |
15-7 | Jomar, Filip | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:3 |
15-8 | Johansson Vennström, Anton | Ängby SK 2012:1, Ängby SK 2012:2, Ängby SK 2013:1 |
9-2 | Tulefält, Noah | Spårvägens BTK 2013:1 |
8-1 | Oskarsson, Otto | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
8-1 | Stenflo, Enya | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
12-6 | Hasselström, Hilding | Hammarby IF BTF 2013 |
12-6 | Kratz, Erik | Norrtulls SK 2012:1 |
7-1 | Mourad, Mourad | Sundbybergs IK 2011:2 |
13-8 | Driessen, Evar | Spårvägens BTK 2012:1 |
10-5 | Ermling Parker, Bruno | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, Spårvägens BTK 2012:4 |
10-5 | Lennmo, Evan | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
10-5 | Hannler, Malte | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
10-6 | Vigil Ally, Matteo | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, Spårvägens BTK 2012:4 |
5-1 | Carlheim-Müller, Victor | Ängby SK 2012:1 |
11-7 | Gjörser Jacobsson, Bo | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:1 |
6-3 | Sjögren, Daniel | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3 |
7-4 | Hall, Dante | Spårvägens BTK 2013:1 |
9-6 | Rosenqvist, Gösta | Spårvägens BTK 2013:2, Spårvägens BTK 2013:3 |
9-6 | Johansson, Viggo | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:1 |
8-5 | Eklund, Alfred | Spårvägens BTK 2012:2 |
10-7 | Winterbacke, Hjalmar | Huddinge BTK 2012:1 |
6-3 | Jungholm, William | IFK Täby 2012:6 |
5-2 | Otendal, Fabian | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
4-2 | Zhang, Junia | Solna BTK 2012:2 |
8-6 | Hirasawa, Elton | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3 |
13-11 | Yaiw, Reuben | IFK Täby 2012:3 |
11-9 | Nordström Gussing, Lukas | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:2 |
7-5 | Baros, Stefan | IFK Täby 2012:5 |
4-2 | Chalk, Lucas | Ängby SK 2013:2 |
5-4 | Wei, Yi | Solna BTK 2012:2 |
8-7 | Kleberg, Klas | IFK Lidingö BTK 2013:1 |
8-7 | Enflo Kiessling, Hugo | Spårvägens BTK 2013:1 |
9-8 | Nanthagopal, Pranav | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
7-6 | Tudorescu Lund, Victor | Spårvägens BTK 2012:2 |
11-10 | Persson, Melinda | IFK Täby 2012:6 |
5-4 | Shimpi, Arnav Manishkumar | IFK Täby 2012:6 |
3-3 | Ebersson, Joel | IFK Lidingö BTK 2013:1 |
12-12 | Falkare, Elis | IFK Täby 2012:2 |
9-9 | Mårdh, William | Norrtulls SK 2012:1 |
6-6 | Mousavi Moghadam, Tiam | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
6-6 | Stålhandske, Elmer | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
5-5 | Florin, Melker | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
8-8 | Nilsson, Jesper | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
6-6 | Krumpenia, Casper | Spårvägens BTK 2012:4 |
8-8 | Blomgren, Albin | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:1 |
10-11 | Ekholm, Emil | Hammarby IF BTF 2012 |
7-8 | Abensour, Jacob | Solna BTK 2012:2 |
4-5 | Wassdahl, Linus | Hammarby IF BTF 2013 |
4-5 | Karlsson Flygare, Ebbe | Spårvägens BTK 2012:2 |
3-4 | N/A | Ängby SK 2013:3, Vallentuna BTK 2012, KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
11-12 | Engström, Max | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:3 |
9-10 | Joelsson Golic, Aldin | Huddinge BTK 2012:1 |
7-8 | Eklund, Alexander | Vallentuna BTK 2012 |
1-2 | Boltestam Lindholm, Wictor | Vallentuna BTK 2012 |
10-11 | Turlock, Tim | Sundbybergs IK 2011:2 |
1-2 | Oskarsson, Henning | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
2-3 | Qiu Hörnquist, William | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
6-8 | Losten, Alfred | Hammarby IF BTF 2013 |
6-8 | Cornéer, Hjalmar | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, Spårvägens BTK 2013:2 |
10-12 | Persson, Roy | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, Spårvägens BTK 2012:2 |
10-12 | Salminen, Viktor | Ängby SK 2013:1 |
0-2 | Davoody, Eylo | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
4-6 | Barkström, Kalle | IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2 |
3-5 | Sjölund, Oscar | Spårvägens BTK 2012:4 |
8-10 | Martin, Aaron | Huddinge BTK 2012:1 |
8-10 | Johansson Persberg, William | Huddinge BTK 2012:1 |
5-7 | Lidqvist, Filip | IFK Täby 2012:6 |
3-6 | Hermansson, Valter | Spårvägens BTK 2013:2 |
0-3 | Yngström, Hudson | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
1-4 | Linder, Viggo | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
8-11 | Gustafson, Marvin | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:1 |
6-9 | Liu, Max | Sundbybergs IK 2011:2 |
0-3 | Tjahjanto, Javier | Sundbybergs IK 2011:2 |
3-7 | Kaaling, Mikael | Hammarby IF BTF 2013 |
7-11 | Steiner Walther, Frank | IFK Lidingö BTK 2013:1 |
4-8 | Otto Winther, Carl-johan | Ängby SK 2012:2 |
7-11 | Potmans Fay, Erik | Norrtulls SK 2012:1 |
1-5 | Hellström Lineo Romero, Ilya | Spårvägens BTK 2013:2 |
8-12 | Forssman, Edvin | IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2 |
1-5 | N/A | Ängby SK 2013:3, Vallentuna BTK 2012 |
1-5 | Boberg, Emil | IFK Täby 2012:6 |
2-7 | D'Ailly, Arvid | Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, Spårvägens BTK 2013:2 |
8-13 | Aspenberg, Pontus | Ängby SK 2013:1 |
8-13 | Frodell, Gustav | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:1 |
6-11 | Lewis, Sam | IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2 |
1-6 | Johannesson, Axel | IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2 |
8-13 | Vijay, Kavin | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
3-8 | Engman Möller, Walter | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:3 |
3-9 | Lindskog, Jakob | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:2 |
0-6 | Wu Zheng, Jacob | Solna BTK 2012:1 |
0-6 | Fu, Lizi | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
0-6 | Gilljam, Benjamin | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
0-6 | Rundström, Melker | Tyresö BTK 2012 |
0-6 | Lindblad, Carl | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
3-9 | Noorzoy, Lucas | IFK Täby 2012:5, IFK Täby 2012:4 |
3-9 | Gustafsson, William | Vallentuna BTK 2012 |
0-6 | Jackson, Bjarne | Vallentuna BTK 2012 |
0-6 | Guve, Adrian | IFK Täby 2012:4 |
5-11 | Zeebari, Chris | Sundbybergs IK 2011:2 |
4-11 | Sendelius, Sebastian | Solna BTK 2012:2 |
1-8 | Wrigfeldt, Isak | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
7-14 | Eklöf, Lucas | Spårvägens BTK 2012:4 |
2-9 | Norrgård, Kenji | IFK Österåkers BTK 2012:2 |
1-8 | Von Stockenström, Carlaxel | KFUM Stocksund 2013 |
2-10 | Nordgren Buck, Fred | Hammarby IF BTF 2013 |
8-16 | Westrin Gellerstedt, Alexander | IFK Täby 2012:1 |
7-17 | Brodal Bragning, Amy Elisabeth | Ängby SK 2012:1 |
4-14 | Lindberg, Theodore | Norrtulls SK 2012:1 |
5-16 | Renheim, Bo | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:1 |
2-13 | Tillberg Pihl, Olle | Spårvägens BTK 2013:3 |
2-13 | Danylenko, Taras | IFK Täby 2012:4 |
0-12 | Rejnö, Julian | Ängby SK 2012:2 |
6-18 | Fagerlund Ginoulhiac, Leo | Spårvägens BTK 2013:3 |
5-19 | Ivefors Häggblom, Elliot | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:2 |
5-19 | Loodin, Edvin | Spårvägens BTK 2013:3 |
3-18 | Frimodt, Alvin | Hammarby IF BTF 2012 |
3-18 | Frie, Fabian | IFK Lidingö BTK 2013:1 |
3-18 | Vaara Kosmack, Lars | Ängby SK 2013:3, Ängby SK 2013:2 |
8-75 | N/A | IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:2, Spårvägens BTK 2012:3, IFK Lidingö BTK 2013:1, Solna BTK 2012:1, IFK Lidingö BTK 2012:1, IFK Lidingös BTK 2013:2, Ängby SK 2013:3, Spårvägens BTK 2012:4, IFK Täby 2012:5, Vallentuna BTK 2012, Spårvägens BTK 2013:3, IFK Täby 2012:6, Ängby SK 2013:2 |