28-3 | Kjellson, Jörgen | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
19-2 | Svensson, David | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
23-7 | Svensson, Patrik | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
22-6 | Jangenäs, Anders | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
22-7 | Andersson, Alice | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
23-9 | Lindén, Roger | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
19-9 | Pettersson, Alf | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
11-1 | Lager, Torsten | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
6-0 | Claesson, Jonas | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
7-1 | Karlsson, Magnus | Nävragöl BK 2 |
9-3 | Johansson, Tobias | Nävragöl BK 2 |
5-0 | Olofsson, Jens | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
5-0 | Svensson, Dennis | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
16-12 | Martinsson, Thomas | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
12-8 | Svensson, Mattias | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
3-0 | Andersson, Victor | Listerby IK 2 |
11-8 | Lindqvist, Stig | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
5-2 | Andersson, Jörgen | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
4-1 | Petersson, Per-Åke | Nävragöl BK 2 |
12-10 | Johansson, Henrik | Listerby IK 2 |
3-1 | Svensson, Urban | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
5-3 | Martinsson, Jan-E | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
3-1 | Johnsson, Ingvar | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
2-0 | Levin, Sebastijan | Nävragöl BK 2 |
8-6 | Johansson, Mattias | Nävragöl BK 2 |
3-2 | Svedberg, Johan | Listerby IK 2 |
3-2 | Karlsson, Lennart | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
6-5 | Holmqvist, Krister | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
2-1 | Jönsson, Magnus | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
7-7 | Olsson, Stefan | Listerby IK 2 |
1-1 | Palmquist, Per-Olof | Listerby IK 2 |
6-6 | Karlsson, Jörgen | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
1-1 | Jönsson, Rickard | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
13-13 | Jedhammar, Oliwer | Nävragöl BK 2 |
1-2 | Asterhed, Joakim | Listerby IK 2 |
2-3 | Olsson, Jörgen | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
3-4 | Johansson, Tommy | Nävragöl BK 2 |
0-2 | Nejdehed, Per | Listerby IK 2 |
0-2 | Haraldsson, Lasse | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
3-5 | Rehn, Göran | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
1-3 | Svensson, Anders | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
11-13 | Svensson, Börje | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
12-14 | Svensson, Kent | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
1-3 | Lindqvist, Jon | Kullåkra BTK 1 |
0-2 | Rooth, Kenneth | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
1-3 | Rabi, Nader | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
0-2 | Håkansson, Anton | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
1-4 | Larsson, Niklas | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
0-4 | N/A | Kyrkhult BTK 3, Nävragöl BK 2 |
0-4 | N/A | Kyrkhult BTK 3, Nävragöl BK 2 |
0-4 | N/A | Kyrkhult BTK 3, Nävragöl BK 2 |
0-4 | Karlsson, Helen | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
12-17 | Haraldsson, Kjell | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
8-13 | Elgström, Ella | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
0-5 | Claesson, Göran | Kättilsmåla BTK 1 |
2-8 | Andersson, Jim | Listerby IK 2 |
0-6 | Jarleberg, Jens | Listerby IK 2 |
5-12 | Nilsson, Caroline | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
1-9 | Hermansson, Sven-Anders | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
0-8 | N/A | Kyrkhult BTK 3, Nävragöl BK 2 |
0-10 | Karlsson, Alexander | Gammalstorp GoIF 1 |
3-15 | Olsson, Ulf | Listerby IK 2 |
5-19 | Petersson, Simon | Nävragöl BK 2 |
5-20 | Messa, Mattias | Listerby IK 2 |
1-22 | Christensen, Jens | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |
0-23 | Christensen, Axel | Kyrkhult BTK 3 |