Eliteserien Mizunoliga kvinner

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Førde 5 5 0 15-4 457-356 14
2. NTNUI 5 3 2 11-9 420-433 10
3. Oslo Volley 4 3 1 10-4 326-262 9
4. TVN 4 3 1 9-4 298-246 9
5. Koll 3 1 2 4-6 219-236 3
6. Viking TIF 4 1 3 6-11 316-381 2
7. Randaberg 3 0 3 3-9 244-262 1
8. OSI 4 0 4 1-12 216-320 0
Runde 1
Lør 07/1013:00 TVN - Viking TIF 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-20)
Lør 07/1014:00 Koll - Oslo Volley 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 16-25)
Lør 07/1015:00 OSI - Førde 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Søn 08/1014:00 Randaberg - Viking TIF 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-9, 19-25, 25-18, 11-15)
Søn 08/1014:00 NTNUI - Førde 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 11-25)
Runde 2
Lør 14/1017:00 Oslo Volley - Førde 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 16-25, 18-25)
Søn 15/1014:00 Koll - Førde 1 - 3 (30-28, 23-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Søn 15/1014:00 Randaberg - NTNUI 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-19, 22-25, 22-25)
Runde 3
Lør 21/1013:00 Viking TIF - NTNUI 1 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-15, 14-25)
Lør 21/1013:30 OSI - TVN 0 - 3 (9-25, 13-25, 9-25)
Søn 22/1014:00 Førde - NTNUI 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-12, 29-27, 22-25, 15-6)
Søn 22/1016:00 Oslo Volley - TVN 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-15)
Runde 4
Fre 27/1019:00 Koll - OSI 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-17)
Lør 28/1013:00 Viking TIF - Oslo Volley 1 - 3 (13-25, 12-25, 25-20, 11-25)
Runde 5
Søn 05/1115:00 OSI - NTNUI 1 - 3 (25-20, 16-25, 21-25, 22-25)
Lør 11/1114:00 TVN - Randaberg 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-13)
Runde 6
Lør 25/1113:30 TVN - Koll (Suldalshallen)
Lør 25/1114:00 NTNUI - Oslo Volley (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 26/1112:00 OSI - Oslo Volley (Domus Athletica)
Søn 26/1114:00 Førde - Viking TIF (Førdehuset)
Søn 26/1114:00 Randaberg - Koll (Ynglingehallen)
Runde 7
Lør 16/1215:00 Førde - Koll (Førdehuset)
Lør 16/1216:00 TVN - Oslo Volley (Suldalshallen)
Søn 17/1214:00 Randaberg - Oslo Volley (Randaberghallen)
Søn 17/1215:00 Viking TIF - Koll (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 8
Lør 06/0113:00 TVN - Førde (Suldalshallen)
Lør 06/0116:00 Oslo Volley - Viking TIF (Nydalen)
Søn 07/0112:00 Koll - Viking TIF (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 07/0114:00 Randaberg - Førde (Randaberghallen)
Runde 9
Lør 20/0109:00 OSI - Koll (Domus Athletica)
Søn 21/0115:00 NTNUI - Koll (Dragvollhallen)
Runde 10
Lør 27/0113:00 OSI - Randaberg (Domus Athletica)
Lør 27/0116:00 Førde - TVN (Førdehuset)
Søn 28/0114:00 NTNUI - Randaberg (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 28/0115:00 Viking TIF - TVN (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 28/0116:00 Oslo Volley - Koll (Nydalen)
Runde 11
Lør 03/0214:00 Førde - OSI (Gaularhallen)
Lør 03/0216:00 Oslo Volley - Randaberg (Nydalen)
Lør 03/0216:00 NTNUI - TVN (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0211:30 TVN - NTNUI (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0214:00 Koll - Randaberg (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 04/0215:00 Viking TIF - OSI (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 12
Lør 10/0213:00 Viking TIF - Førde (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 10/0216:00 TVN - OSI (Suldalshallen)
Søn 11/0214:00 Randaberg - OSI (Randaberghallen)
Runde 13
Lør 17/0214:00 Førde - Randaberg (Førdehuset)
Lør 17/0216:00 Koll - NTNUI (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 18/0215:00 Viking TIF - Randaberg (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 18/0216:00 Oslo Volley - NTNUI (Nydalen)
Runde 14
Lør 24/0213:30 OSI - Viking TIF (Domus Athletica)
Søn 25/0214:00 Randaberg - TVN (Randaberghallen)
Søn 25/0214:00 NTNUI - Viking TIF (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 25/0216:00 Oslo Volley - OSI (Nydalen)
Runde 15
Lør 03/0314:00 Koll - TVN (Kringsjåhallen)
Lør 03/0315:00 NTNUI - OSI (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0317:00 Førde - Oslo Volley (Førdehuset)
Powered by FX