Eliteserien Mizunoliga kvinner

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Førde 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Koll 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
3. NTNUI 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
4. OSI 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Oslo Volley 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Randaberg 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
7. TVN 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Viking TIF 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0
Runde 1
Lør 07/1013:00 TVN - Viking TIF (Suldalshallen)
Lør 07/1014:00 Koll - Oslo Volley (Kringsjåhallen)
Lør 07/1015:00 OSI - Førde (Nydalen)
Søn 08/1014:00 Randaberg - Viking TIF (Randaberghallen)
Søn 08/1014:00 NTNUI - Førde (Dragvollhallen)
Runde 2
Lør 14/1017:00 Oslo Volley - Førde (Nydalen)
Søn 15/1014:00 Koll - Førde (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 15/1014:00 Randaberg - NTNUI (Randaberghallen)
Runde 3
Lør 21/1013:00 Viking TIF - NTNUI (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 21/1013:30 OSI - TVN (Domus Athletica)
Søn 22/1014:00 Førde - NTNUI (Førdehuset)
Søn 22/1016:00 Oslo Volley - TVN (Nydalen)
Runde 4
Lør 28/1013:00 Viking TIF - Oslo Volley (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 28/1014:00 Koll - OSI (Kringsjåhallen)
Runde 5
Søn 05/1115:00 OSI - NTNUI (Domus Athletica)
Lør 11/1116:00 TVN - Randaberg (Suldalshallen)
Runde 6
Lør 25/1113:00 TVN - Koll (Suldalshallen)
Lør 25/1114:00 NTNUI - Oslo Volley (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 26/1112:00 OSI - Oslo Volley (Domus Athletica)
Søn 26/1114:00 Førde - Viking TIF (Førdehuset)
Søn 26/1114:00 Randaberg - Koll (Ynglingehallen)
Runde 7
Lør 16/1215:00 Førde - Koll (Førdehuset)
Lør 16/1216:00 TVN - Oslo Volley (Suldalshallen)
Søn 17/1214:00 Randaberg - Oslo Volley (Randaberghallen)
Søn 17/1215:00 Viking TIF - Koll (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 8
Lør 06/0113:00 TVN - Førde (Suldalshallen)
Lør 06/0116:00 Oslo Volley - Viking TIF (Nydalen)
Søn 07/0112:00 Koll - Viking TIF (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 07/0114:00 Randaberg - Førde (Randaberghallen)
Runde 9
Lør 20/0109:00 OSI - Koll (Domus Athletica)
Søn 21/0115:00 NTNUI - Koll (Dragvollhallen)
Runde 10
Lør 27/0113:00 OSI - Randaberg (Domus Athletica)
Lør 27/0116:00 Førde - TVN (Førdehuset)
Søn 28/0114:00 NTNUI - Randaberg (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 28/0115:00 Viking TIF - TVN (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 28/0116:00 Oslo Volley - Koll (Nydalen)
Runde 11
Lør 03/0214:00 Førde - OSI (Gaularhallen)
Lør 03/0216:00 Oslo Volley - Randaberg (Nydalen)
Lør 03/0216:00 NTNUI - TVN (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0211:30 TVN - NTNUI (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0214:00 Koll - Randaberg (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 04/0215:00 Viking TIF - OSI (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 12
Lør 10/0213:00 Viking TIF - Førde (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 10/0216:00 TVN - OSI (Suldalshallen)
Søn 11/0214:00 Randaberg - OSI (Randaberghallen)
Runde 13
Lør 17/0214:00 Førde - Randaberg (Førdehuset)
Lør 17/0216:00 Koll - NTNUI (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 18/0215:00 Viking TIF - Randaberg (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 18/0216:00 Oslo Volley - NTNUI (Nydalen)
Runde 14
Lør 24/0213:30 OSI - Viking TIF (Domus Athletica)
Søn 25/0214:00 Randaberg - TVN (Randaberghallen)
Søn 25/0214:00 NTNUI - Viking TIF (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 25/0216:00 Oslo Volley - OSI (Nydalen)
Runde 15
Lør 03/0314:00 Koll - TVN (Kringsjåhallen)
Lør 03/0315:00 NTNUI - OSI (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 04/0317:00 Førde - Oslo Volley (Førdehuset)
Powered by FX