3.divisjon Menn Trøndelag

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. NTNUI 6 16 15 1 45-11 1323-1023 43
2. TBK 2 16 12 4 43-17 1362-1087 37
3. Nyborg 16 12 4 42-25 1493-1330 34
4. Røros 16 9 7 33-29 1368-1286 27
5. Inderøy 16 7 9 29-28 1020-1143 25
6. IL Fram 16 7 9 26-37 1266-1396 16
7. Steinkjer 16 5 11 24-42 1331-1477 14
8. NTNUI 7 16 4 12 21-40 1223-1374 14
9. RVT 16 1 15 11-45 1005-1275 6
Runde 1
Lør 30/0911:00 IL Fram - Inderøy 0 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 10-25)
Lør 30/0912:00 RVT - Nyborg 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 22-25)
Lør 30/0913:00 Inderøy - Steinkjer 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-12)
Lør 30/0914:00 Røros - Nyborg 1 - 3 (25-22, 23-25, 24-26, 22-25)
Lør 30/0915:00 IL Fram - Steinkjer 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-20)
Lør 30/0916:00 Røros - RVT 3 - 2 (25-21, 21-25, 21-25, 25-8, 15-8)
Man 02/1020:30 NTNUI 6 - TBK 2 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Fre 27/1017:00 NTNUI 6 - NTNUI 7 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-22)
Ons 08/1121:00 TBK 2 - NTNUI 7 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-16)
Runde 2
Lør 21/1012:00 TBK 2 - RVT 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-15)
Lør 21/1012:00 Steinkjer - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 23-25)
Lør 21/1014:00 Inderøy - RVT 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-12)
Lør 21/1014:00 Steinkjer - Røros 1 - 3 (14-25, 18-26, 25-22, 17-25)
Lør 21/1016:00 Inderøy - TBK 2 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-20, 19-25, 20-25, 4-15)
Lør 21/1016:00 Røros - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 18-25)
Lør 04/1111:00 IL Fram - Nyborg 3 - 2 (23-25, 28-30, 25-14, 25-22, 15-10)
Lør 04/1113:00 IL Fram - NTNUI 7 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 25-27, 25-14, 15-13)
Lør 04/1115:00 Nyborg - NTNUI 7 3 - 1 (25-16, 23-25, 25-16, 26-24)
Runde 3
Lør 18/1112:00 NTNUI 7 - Steinkjer 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-14, 23-25, 26-24, 15-7)
Lør 18/1112:00 IL Fram - TBK 2 3 - 2 (25-15, 13-25, 27-25, 18-25, 15-8)
Lør 18/1112:00 NTNUI 6 - Inderøy 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lør 18/1114:00 RVT - Steinkjer 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-23, 17-25, 20-25, 10-15)
Lør 18/1114:00 IL Fram - Røros 1 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 25-20, 10-25)
Lør 18/1114:00 Nyborg - Inderøy 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lør 18/1116:00 RVT - NTNUI 7 0 - 3 (17-25, 11-25, 27-29)
Lør 18/1116:00 TBK 2 - Røros 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-20, 25-22)
Lør 18/1116:00 Nyborg - NTNUI 6 1 - 3 (25-14, 21-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Runde 4
Lør 25/1112:00 Røros - Inderøy 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 28-26)
Lør 25/1114:00 NTNUI 7 - Røros 1 - 3 (25-17, 22-25, 23-25, 24-26)
Lør 25/1116:00 NTNUI 7 - Inderøy 0 - 3 (13-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Søn 26/1113:30 IL Fram - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (12-25, 16-25, 21-25)
Søn 26/1113:30 Nyborg - TBK 2 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-20, 25-15, 16-25, 15-9)
Søn 26/1115:30 RVT - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (21-25, 13-25, 9-25)
Søn 26/1115:30 Steinkjer - Nyborg 1 - 3 (9-25, 21-25, 25-20, 24-26)
Søn 26/1117:30 IL Fram - RVT 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-19)
Søn 26/1117:30 Steinkjer - TBK 2 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 16-25)
Runde 5
Søn 10/1212:00 RVT - Røros 0 - 3 (15-25, 12-25, 18-25)
Søn 10/1214:00 Nyborg - RVT 3 - 0 (25-11, 26-24, 25-16)
Søn 10/1216:00 Nyborg - Røros 3 - 2 (13-25, 25-23, 25-14, 22-25, 15-11)
Søn 21/0111:00 Steinkjer - IL Fram 2 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-23, 11-15)
Søn 21/0111:00 NTNUI 7 - NTNUI 6 0 - 3 (6-25, 20-25, 16-25)
Søn 21/0113:00 Steinkjer - Inderøy 3 - 2 (19-25, 9-25, 25-21, 28-26, 15-7)
Søn 21/0113:00 TBK 2 - NTNUI 6 1 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 25-19, 19-25)
Søn 21/0115:00 NTNUI 7 - TBK 2 0 - 3 (13-25, 20-25, 9-25)
Søn 21/0115:00 Inderøy - IL Fram 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 23-25, 25-18)
Runde 6
Lør 03/0212:00 TBK 2 - IL Fram 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-9, 27-25)
Lør 03/0214:00 Røros - TBK 2 1 - 3 (25-20, 16-25, 14-25, 21-25)
Lør 03/0216:00 Røros - IL Fram 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-12)
Søn 04/0211:00 NTNUI 7 - RVT 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-11)
Søn 04/0211:00 NTNUI 6 - Nyborg 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-21, 22-25, 25-22)
Søn 04/0213:00 Steinkjer - RVT 3 - 1 (23-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-23)
Søn 04/0213:00 Inderøy - Nyborg 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-18, 20-25, 25-23, 14-16)
Søn 04/0215:00 Steinkjer - NTNUI 7 3 - 2 (16-25, 25-20, 21-25, 25-6, 15-6)
Søn 04/0215:00 Inderøy - NTNUI 6 2 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 25-13, 16-25, 11-15)
Runde 7
Søn 04/0312:00 NTNUI 6 - RVT 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-22)
Søn 04/0312:00 Inderøy - NTNUI 7 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-10, 25-21)
Søn 04/0314:00 Røros - NTNUI 7 3 - 1 (25-12, 25-13, 21-25, 25-23)
Søn 04/0314:00 NTNUI 6 - IL Fram 3 - 1 (25-15, 23-25, 25-19, 25-19)
Søn 04/0316:00 RVT - IL Fram 2 - 3 (25-19, 16-25, 25-22, 18-25, 8-15)
Søn 04/0316:00 Inderøy - Røros 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-15)
Runde 8
NTNUI 7 - IL Fram 3 - 1 (25-23, 26-28, 25-18, 25-18)
Lør 10/0311:00 RVT - TBK 2 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 12-25)
Lør 10/0311:00 NTNUI 6 - Røros 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-12, 21-25, 23-25, 15-10)
Lør 10/0313:00 RVT - Inderøy 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lør 10/0313:00 NTNUI 7 - Nyborg 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-27, 8-15)
Lør 10/0313:00 Røros - Steinkjer 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-20, 25-20, 27-29, 15-12)
Lør 10/0315:00 TBK 2 - Inderøy 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lør 10/0315:00 NTNUI 6 - Steinkjer 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-22)
Søn 11/0311:00 TBK 2 - Nyborg 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-17, 23-25, 16-25, 18-16)
Søn 11/0313:00 Nyborg - Steinkjer 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-17)
Søn 11/0315:00 TBK 2 - Steinkjer 2 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 25-17, 25-27, 17-19)
Tor 22/0319:00 Nyborg - IL Fram 3 - 1 (25-21, 20-25, 25-19, 25-13)
Powered by FX