4.divisjon Menn Øst 4. div M Avd. 2

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Hamar 4 4 0 12-3 357-285 11
2. Sentrum 4 3 1 11-4 354-308 10
3. Skreia 2 2 0 6-1 171-69 6
4. Asker 2 2 2 0 6-1 174-126 6
5. Oslo Volley 3 4 1 3 4-9 252-248 3
6. Hønefoss 4 1 3 4-9 250-292 3
7. Raballder 2 4 1 3 4-10 280-335 3
8. Tyrifjord 4 1 3 3-9 137-287 3
9. OSI 4 2 0 2 2-6 174-199 0
Runde 1
Søn 15/1010:00 Hamar - OSI 4 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-20, 25-20)
Søn 15/1011:30 Hamar - Sentrum 3 - 2 (15-25, 25-20, 25-15, 28-30, 15-11)
Søn 15/1013:00 Sentrum - OSI 4 3 - 1 (25-14, 23-25, 25-19, 29-27)
Lør 21/1010:00 Hønefoss - Raballder 2 1 - 3 (25-13, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lør 21/1011:30 Hønefoss - Asker 2 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 15-25)
Lør 21/1013:00 Raballder 2 - Asker 2 1 - 3 (26-24, 20-25, 15-25, 17-25)
Søn 22/1010:00 Tyrifjord - Skreia 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Søn 22/1011:30 Oslo Volley 3 - Tyrifjord 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Søn 22/1013:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Skreia 1 - 3 (25-21, 17-25, 11-25, 16-25)
Runde 2
Søn 03/1210:00 Sentrum - Raballder 2 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-18)
Søn 03/1211:30 Raballder 2 - Tyrifjord 0 - 3 (17-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Søn 03/1213:00 Tyrifjord - Sentrum 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 21-25)
Lør 09/1210:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Hamar 0 - 3 (18-25, 25-27, 11-25)
Lør 09/1211:30 Hamar - Hønefoss 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-6, 25-12)
Lør 09/1213:00 Hønefoss - Oslo Volley 3 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-14)
Søn 10/1210:00 Asker 2 - Skreia (Domus Athletica)
Søn 10/1211:30 OSI 4 - Asker 2 (Domus Athletica)
Søn 10/1213:00 Skreia - OSI 4 (Domus Athletica)
Runde 3
Lør 06/0110:00 Sentrum - Hønefoss (Skreiahallen)
Lør 06/0111:30 Skreia - Hønefoss (Skreiahallen)
Lør 06/0113:00 Skreia - Sentrum (Skreiahallen)
Søn 07/0110:00 OSI 4 - Oslo Volley 3 (Tåsen)
Søn 07/0110:00 Asker 2 - Tyrifjord (Kattahallen)
Søn 07/0111:30 Asker 2 - Hamar (Kattahallen)
Søn 07/0111:30 OSI 4 - Raballder 2 (Tåsen)
Søn 07/0113:00 Raballder 2 - Oslo Volley 3 (Tåsen)
Søn 07/0113:00 Tyrifjord - Hamar (Kattahallen)
Runde 4
Lør 03/0310:00 Raballder 2 - Hamar (Skreiahallen)
Lør 03/0311:30 Skreia - Raballder 2 (Skreiahallen)
Lør 03/0313:00 Hamar - Skreia (Skreiahallen)
Søn 04/0310:00 OSI 4 - Tyrifjord (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 04/0311:30 Tyrifjord - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 04/0313:00 Hønefoss - OSI 4 (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 11/0310:00 Sentrum - Oslo Volley 3 ( Nesøya Idrettshall (Nesøya Skole))
Søn 11/0311:30 Asker 2 - Sentrum ( Nesøya Idrettshall (Nesøya Skole))
Søn 11/0313:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Asker 2 ( Nesøya Idrettshall (Nesøya Skole))
Powered by FX