Eliteserien Mizunoligaen Menn

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Førde 4 4 0 12-3 351-298 11
2. Viking TIF 3 3 0 9-1 244-185 9
3. BK Tromsø 2 1 1 4-3 158-163 3
4. Randaberg 2 1 1 3-3 126-135 3
5. Stod IL 3 1 2 3-6 190-204 3
6. Koll 3 0 3 3-9 254-272 1
7. NTNUI 1 0 1 0-3 52-75 0
8. TVN 2 0 2 0-6 107-150 0
Runde 1
Lør 07/1016:00 Koll - BK Tromsø 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Lør 07/1016:00 Stod IL - Førde 0 - 3 (23-25, 14-25, 18-25)
Lør 07/1016:00 TVN - Viking TIF 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Søn 08/1012:00 NTNUI - Førde 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 17-25)
Søn 08/1016:30 Randaberg - Viking TIF 0 - 3 (19-25, 14-25, 18-25)
Runde 2
Lør 14/1013:00 TVN - Stod IL 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 13-25)
Lør 14/1016:00 Koll - Viking TIF 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-19, 12-25, 22-25)
Lør 14/1016:00 BK Tromsø - Førde 1 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-23, 21-25)
Søn 15/1016:00 Koll - Førde 2 - 3 (25-15, 25-20, 19-25, 23-25, 16-18)
Søn 15/1016:30 Randaberg - Stod IL 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-20)
Runde 3
Lør 21/1014:00 TVN - Randaberg (Suldalshallen)
Lør 21/1015:00 Viking TIF - NTNUI (Stemmemyrhallen)
Søn 22/1016:00 Førde - NTNUI (Førdehuset)
Runde 4
Lør 28/1016:00 BK Tromsø - Viking TIF (Tromsøhallen)
Lør 28/1016:00 Koll - NTNUI (Kringsjåhallen)
Runde 5
Lør 04/1116:00 NTNUI - TVN (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 05/1114:00 Stod IL - TVN (Stodhallen)
Runde 6
Lør 25/1116:00 Stod IL - BK Tromsø (Stodhallen)
Lør 25/1116:00 TVN - Koll (Suldalshallen)
Søn 26/1115:00 NTNUI - BK Tromsø (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 26/1116:00 Førde - Viking TIF (Førdehuset)
Søn 26/1116:30 Randaberg - Koll (Ynglingehallen)
Runde 7
Lør 16/1213:00 TVN - BK Tromsø (Suldalshallen)
Lør 16/1217:00 Førde - Koll (Førdehuset)
Søn 17/1215:00 NTNUI - Stod IL (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 17/1216:30 Randaberg - BK Tromsø (Randaberghallen)
Søn 17/1217:00 Viking TIF - Koll (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 8
Lør 06/0116:00 TVN - Førde (Suldalshallen)
Lør 06/0116:00 Stod IL - Viking TIF (Stodhallen)
Søn 07/0113:00 NTNUI - Viking TIF (Dragvollhallen)
Søn 07/0116:30 Randaberg - Førde (Randaberghallen)
Runde 9
Lør 20/0116:00 Stod IL - Randaberg (Stodhallen)
Lør 20/0116:00 BK Tromsø - Koll (Tromsøhallen)
Søn 21/0113:00 NTNUI - Randaberg (Dragvollhallen)
Runde 10
Lør 27/0116:00 Stod IL - Koll (Stodhallen)
Søn 28/0116:00 NTNUI - Koll (Dragvollhallen)
Runde 11
Lør 03/0216:00 BK Tromsø - Randaberg (Tromsøhallen)
Lør 03/0216:00 Førde - Stod IL (Gaularhallen)
Søn 04/0216:00 Koll - TVN (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 04/0217:00 Viking TIF - Stod IL (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 12
Lør 10/0213:00 TVN - NTNUI (Suldalshallen)
Lør 10/0215:00 Viking TIF - Førde (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 10/0216:00 BK Tromsø - Stod IL (Tromsøhallen)
Søn 11/0216:30 Randaberg - NTNUI (Randaberghallen)
Runde 13
Lør 17/0216:00 Førde - Randaberg (Førdehuset)
Lør 17/0216:30 BK Tromsø - NTNUI (Tromsøhallen)
Søn 18/0217:00 Viking TIF - Randaberg (Stemmemyrhallen)
Runde 14
Lør 24/0216:00 BK Tromsø - TVN (Tromsøhallen)
Lør 24/0216:00 Koll - Stod IL (Kringsjåhallen)
Søn 25/0216:00 Randaberg - TVN (Randaberghallen)
Runde 15
Lør 03/0313:00 Stod IL - NTNUI (Steinkjerhallen)
Lør 03/0315:00 Viking TIF - BK Tromsø (Stemmemyrhallen)
Lør 03/0316:00 Koll - Randaberg (Kringsjåhallen)
Lør 03/0316:00 Førde - TVN (Førdehuset)
Søn 04/0315:00 Førde - BK Tromsø (Førdehuset)
Søn 04/0315:00 Viking TIF - TVN (Stemmemyrhallen)
Powered by FX