4.divisjon Kvinner Øst 4. div K Avd. 2

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Oslo Volley 3 4 4 0 12-1 326-213 12
2. Hønefoss 4 4 0 12-2 342-192 11
3. Sentrum 4 3 1 11-4 348-243 10
4. Anker Volley 4 3 1 11-5 350-310 9
5. Bislett Volley 3 4 2 2 6-7 258-268 6
6. Ljan Volley 4 1 3 5-9 255-337 3
7. OSI 6 4 1 3 3-10 222-299 3
8. Vestli 4 0 4 2-12 222-337 0
9. Vina 4 0 4 0-12 176-300 0
Runde 1
Lør 14/1010:00 Vina - Sentrum 0 - 3 (6-25, 11-25, 7-25)
Lør 14/1011:30 Anker Volley - Vina 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-11, 25-15)
Lør 14/1013:00 Anker Volley - Sentrum 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-27, 15-13)
Søn 29/1010:00 OSI 6 - Vestli 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-14, 18-25, 25-18, 0-0)
Søn 29/1011:30 OSI 6 - Oslo Volley 3 0 - 3 (6-25, 8-25, 16-25, 0-0, 0-0)
Søn 29/1013:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Vestli 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-14, 0-0, 0-0)
Lør 04/1110:00 Hønefoss - Ljan Volley 3 - 0 (25-3, 25-11, 25-10)
Lør 04/1111:30 Hønefoss - Bislett Volley 3 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-11)
Lør 04/1113:00 Ljan Volley - Bislett Volley 3 1 - 3 (25-22, 14-25, 24-26, 18-25)
Runde 2
Lør 02/1210:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Ljan Volley 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-19, 25-16, 25-12)
Lør 02/1210:00 Anker Volley - OSI 6 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-18)
Lør 02/1211:30 Ljan Volley - Vina 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-18)
Lør 02/1211:30 OSI 6 - Hønefoss 0 - 3 (12-25, 15-25, 16-25)
Lør 02/1213:00 Hønefoss - Anker Volley 3 - 2 (25-17, 25-12, 24-26, 28-30, 15-8)
Lør 02/1213:00 Vina - Oslo Volley 3 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Søn 03/1210:00 Bislett Volley 3 - Sentrum 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 18-25)
Søn 03/1211:30 Vestli - Bislett Volley 3 0 - 3 (9-25, 11-25, 17-25)
Søn 03/1213:00 Sentrum - Vestli 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-9, 25-18, 25-7)
Runde 3
Lør 06/0110:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Hønefoss (Tåsen)
Lør 06/0110:00 Vestli - Anker Volley (Kastellet)
Lør 06/0111:30 Sentrum - Hønefoss (Tåsen)
Lør 06/0111:30 Vestli - Ljan Volley (Kastellet)
Lør 06/0113:00 Sentrum - Oslo Volley 3 (Tåsen)
Lør 06/0113:00 Ljan Volley - Anker Volley (Kastellet)
Lør 20/0110:00 Bislett Volley 3 - Vina (Domus Athletica)
Lør 20/0111:30 Bislett Volley 3 - OSI 6 (Domus Athletica)
Lør 20/0113:00 Vina - OSI 6 (Domus Athletica)
Runde 4
Søn 11/0310:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Anker Volley (Nydalen bane 2)
Søn 11/0310:00 Ljan Volley - OSI 6 (Nydalen bane 1)
Søn 11/0310:00 Vestli - Vina (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 11/0311:30 Bislett Volley 3 - Oslo Volley 3 (Nydalen bane 2)
Søn 11/0311:30 Sentrum - Ljan Volley (Nydalen bane 1)
Søn 11/0311:30 Vina - Hønefoss (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 11/0313:00 Anker Volley - Bislett Volley 3 (Nydalen bane 2)
Søn 11/0313:00 Hønefoss - Vestli (Veienmarka Ungdomsskole)
Søn 11/0313:00 OSI 6 - Sentrum (Nydalen bane 1)
Powered by FX