P16 B Nord

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Sandvikens AIK 14 14 0 0 139-58 28
2. Broberg/Söderhamn 14 10 0 4 95-68 20
3. Umedalens Idrottsförening 14 6 0 8 39-61 12
4. Selångers SK 14 4 2 8 65-94 10
5. Borlänge Bandy 14 5 0 9 63-96 10
6. Falu BS 14 4 1 9 68-76 9
7. Kalix Bandy 14 3 3 8 54-70 9
 
Fre 09/1119:00 Sandvikens AIK - Borlänge Bandy 16 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 10/1115:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Selångers SK 2 - 7 Detaljer
 
Lör 17/1111:00 Borlänge Bandy - Falu BS 5 - 13 Detaljer
Lör 17/1111:30 Sandvikens AIK - Selångers SK 13 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 18/1110:30 Broberg/Söderhamn - Falu BS 8 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 18/1116:00 Kalix Bandy - Umedalens Idrottsförening 7 - 3 Detaljer
 
Sön 25/1112:30 Sandvikens AIK - Broberg/Söderhamn 9 - 5 Detaljer
 
Lör 01/1212:00 Falu BS - Broberg/Söderhamn 3 - 10 Detaljer
 
Lör 08/1211:30 Falu BS - Borlänge Bandy 4 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 08/1215:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Kalix Bandy 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 09/1212:00 Kalix Bandy - Broberg/Söderhamn 3 - 4 Detaljer
 
Lör 15/1212:30 Sandvikens AIK - Falu BS 10 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 15/1214:00 Selångers SK - Borlänge Bandy 6 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 16/1211:00 Borlänge Bandy - Broberg/Söderhamn 1 - 13 Detaljer
 
Fre 21/1218:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Borlänge Bandy 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 22/1217:30 Kalix Bandy - Borlänge Bandy 3 - 7 Detaljer
 
Lör 29/1212:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Borlänge Bandy 5 - 3 Detaljer
 
Sön 06/0114:00 Selångers SK - Umedalens Idrottsförening 5 - 1 Detaljer
 
Fre 11/0119:00 Borlänge Bandy - Falu BS 6 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 12/0118:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 13/0111:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Broberg/Söderhamn 0 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 13/0112:00 Selångers SK - Falu BS 7 - 5 Detaljer
 
Lör 19/0117:45 Borlänge Bandy - Umedalens Idrottsförening 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 19/0119:00 Falu BS - Kalix Bandy 6 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 20/0110:00 Falu BS - Umedalens Idrottsförening 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 20/0110:00 Borlänge Bandy - Kalix Bandy 9 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 20/0114:00 Selångers SK - Broberg/Söderhamn 4 - 5 Detaljer
 
Sön 27/0116:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 11 Detaljer
 
Ons 30/0119:40 Falu BS - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/0214:00 Sandvikens AIK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 02/0217:45 Borlänge Bandy - Selångers SK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/0209:30 Falu BS - Selångers SK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 03/0214:00 Kalix Bandy - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 03/0216:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Selångers SK 11 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 09/0214:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Umedalens Idrottsförening 9 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 09/0216:30 Kalix Bandy - Selångers SK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 10/0211:30 Sandvikens AIK - Umedalens Idrottsförening 7 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 10/0212:00 Kalix Bandy - Selångers SK 5 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 13/0219:30 Borlänge Bandy - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 12 Detaljer
Lör 16/0212:00 Kalix Bandy - Falu BS 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 17/0209:30 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Falu BS 2 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 22/0219:00 Sandvikens AIK - Broberg/Söderhamn 9 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 22/0219:00 Falu BS - Borlänge Bandy 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 23/0211:00 Selångers SK - Umedalens Idrottsförening 4 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 23/0216:30 Selångers SK - Kalix Bandy 6 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 24/0211:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Kalix Bandy 5 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/0215:00 Umedalens Idrottsförening - Kalix Bandy 4 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 13/0319:00 Selångers SK - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 23 Detaljer
Sön 17/0312:00 Broberg/Söderhamn - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 8 Detaljer
Powered by FX