Nord Herr Senior Div 2 Södra Norrland

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 13 11 0 2 86-34 33
2. Forsbacka IK 13 10 0 3 110-49 30
3. Nitro/Nora BS B 13 10 0 3 96-38 30
4. Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 13 8 2 3 89-65 26
5. Härnösands AIK 13 6 0 7 52-76 18
6. Wadköping Örebro BK 13 5 1 7 89-96 16
7. Falun U 13 5 1 7 58-85 16
8. IK Heros Bandy 13 4 0 9 53-73 12
9. Söderfors GoIF 13 3 0 10 69-101 9
10. Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 13 1 0 12 31-116 3
 
Sön 18/1113:15 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Söderfors GoIF 4 - 10 Detaljer
Sön 18/1115:30 Falun U - Härnösands AIK 9 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 20/1119:30 Forsbacka IK - Falun U 5 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 24/1113:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - IK Heros Bandy 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 24/1113:00 Forsbacka IK - Wadköping Örebro BK 12 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 24/1113:15 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Nitro/Nora BS B 0 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 25/1111:30 Härnösands AIK - Wadköping Örebro BK 6 - 10 Detaljer
 
Lör 01/1213:15 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - Forsbacka IK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - Falun U 10 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 02/1213:00 Härnösands AIK - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 07/1219:30 IK Heros Bandy - Falun U 8 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 09/1213:15 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Härnösands AIK 3 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 09/1214:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 5 - 11 Detaljer
 
Fre 14/1220:00 Falun U - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 15/1215:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 13 - 1 Detaljer
 
Lör 22/1212:00 Forsbacka IK - Söderfors GoIF 10 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 22/1213:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - Nitro/Nora BS B 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 22/1213:30 IK Heros Bandy - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 4 - 9 Detaljer
 
Ons 26/1213:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Nitro/Nora BS B 1 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 26/1213:15 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - Wadköping Örebro BK 15 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 26/1213:15 Söderfors GoIF - Forsbacka IK 5 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 26/1213:15 IK Heros Bandy - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 29/1211:30 Falun U - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 4 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 30/1211:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - Söderfors GoIF 16 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 05/0113:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Forsbacka IK 7 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 05/0113:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 18 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/0113:15 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - IK Heros Bandy 10 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/0115:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - Söderfors GoIF 18 - 5 Detaljer
 
Fre 11/0119:30 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Wadköping Örebro BK 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 12/0113:15 Söderfors GoIF - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 12/0115:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - IK Heros Bandy 9 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 13/0113:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 13/0113:00 Härnösands AIK - Falun U 3 - 9 Detaljer
 
Fre 18/0119:30 Wadköping Örebro BK - IK Heros Bandy 7 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/0113:15 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Forsbacka IK 4 - 14 Detaljer
Lör 19/0114:00 Falun U - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 1 - 11 Detaljer
Sön 20/0113:00 Härnösands AIK - Söderfors GoIF 8 - 7 Detaljer
 
Fre 25/0120:00 Falun U - Forsbacka IK 1 - 14 Detaljer
Lör 26/0113:15 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - Nitro/Nora BS B 9 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 26/0115:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Härnösands AIK 8 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 27/0112:00 Söderfors GoIF - Härnösands AIK 2 - 3 Detaljer
 
Ons 30/0119:30 Söderfors GoIF - Falun U 10 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 31/0119:00 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 01/0219:30 IK Heros Bandy - Nitro/Nora BS B 3 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 02/0215:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - Wadköping Örebro BK 13 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 03/0213:00 Falun U - Söderfors GoIF 7 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 03/0217:00 Forsbacka IK - IK Heros Bandy 10 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 09/0213:15 Söderfors GoIF - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 2 - 12 Detaljer
Lör 09/0213:15 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 2 - 11 Detaljer
Lör 09/0215:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - Forsbacka IK 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Lör 16/0213:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 6 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 16/0213:00 IK Heros Bandy - Härnösands AIK 3 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 17/0213:00 Söderfors GoIF - IK Heros Bandy 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 17/0213:00 Forsbacka IK - Härnösands AIK 7 - 4 Detaljer
 
Fre 22/0219:30 IK Heros Bandy - Wadköping Örebro BK 11 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 23/0213:00 lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 23/0214:00 Härnösands AIK - Nitro/Nora BS B 1 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/0216:30 Grängesbergs Bandyklubb - Söderfors GoIF 6 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 24/0213:00 Härnösands AIK - Forsbacka IK 7 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 24/0213:00 Wadköping Örebro BK - Falun U 5 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 24/0213:30 IK Heros Bandy - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 1 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 27/0219:30 Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb - Falun U 4 - 11 Detaljer
Lör 02/0311:00 Nitro/Nora BS B - lesjöfors IF/FilipstadsBK 0 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 02/0315:30 Härnösands AIK - Grängesbergs Bandyklubb 2 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 03/0313:00 Forsbacka IK - Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb 16 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX