Bandyallsvenskan
Lag | Spelat | V | O | F | Mål | Poäng |
1. ÅbyTjureda IF | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 115-69 | 36 |
2. Nässjö IF | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 129-76 | 31 |
3. AIK | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 103-68 | 31 |
4. Ljusdals BK | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 129-79 | 26 |
5. Lidköpings AIK | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 103-94 | 26 |
6. IFK Kungälv | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 81-82 | 24 |
7. Gripen Trollhättan BK | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 107-82 | 23 |
8. IFK Rättvik | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 106-110 | 22 |
9. IF Boltic | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 88-109 | 22 |
10. Örebro SK | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 92-91 | 21 |
11. Peace & Love City Bandy | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 101-114 | 20 |
12. Kalix Bandy | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 99-102 | 19 |
13. TB Västerås | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 74-103 | 16 |
14. Katrineholm Bandy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 99-129 | 16 |
15. Tranås BoIS | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 77-103 | 13 |
16. Västanfors IF | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 46-138 | 6 |
Lör 03/11 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/11 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/11 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/11 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/11 | 13:15 | Kalix Bandy | - | Västanfors IF | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/11 | 17:00 | TB Västerås | - | AIK | 1 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 09/11 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | IFK Kungälv | 3 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 09/11 | 19:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/11 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Örebro SK | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/11 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | IF Boltic | 7 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/11 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Ljusdals BK | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/11 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | TB Västerås | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/11 | 19:00 | IF Boltic | - | Tranås BoIS | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/11 | 19:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/11 | 19:00 | TB Västerås | - | Västanfors IF | 10 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/11 | 19:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | IFK Rättvik | 10 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/11 | 19:00 | Örebro SK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 14/11 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Lidköpings AIK | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 16/11 | 19:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Västanfors IF | 8 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 16/11 | 19:30 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Nässjö IF | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/11 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | AIK | 6 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/11 | 16:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Kalix Bandy | 6 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/11 | 14:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Kalix Bandy | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/11 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IF Boltic | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 20/11 | 19:00 | Västanfors IF | - | AIK | 0 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | TB Västerås | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 14:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 8 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IFK Rättvik | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | IF Boltic | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 15:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Örebro SK | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 16:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 16:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | IFK Kungälv | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 16:00 | AIK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 13:15 | Ljusdals BK | - | IF Boltic | 6 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 14:00 | AIK | - | IFK Kungälv | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 8 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | IFK Rättvik | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Örebro SK | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | TB Västerås | 8 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/11 | 15:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | AIK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Ljusdals BK | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Lidköpings AIK | 1 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | Tranås BoIS | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Nässjö IF | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 15:30 | IFK Kungälv | - | Västanfors IF | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 16:00 | IF Boltic | - | Kalix Bandy | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 13:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 14:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Kalix Bandy | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 14:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Västanfors IF | 7 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 14:00 | IF Boltic | - | AIK | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | Nässjö IF | 1 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Lidköpings AIK | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Tranås BoIS | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 05/12 | 19:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | TB Västerås | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 05/12 | 19:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Lidköpings AIK | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 13:00 | AIK | - | IFK Rättvik | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 13:45 | IFK Kungälv | - | Tranås BoIS | 3 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 14:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Ljusdals BK | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 12/12 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | IF Boltic | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 14/12 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | IFK Kungälv | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Tranås BoIS | 12 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 15:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | TB Västerås | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 5 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Västanfors IF | 12 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 15/12 | 15:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | IF Boltic | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 18/12 | 19:00 | AIK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 9 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 18/12 | 19:30 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Tranås BoIS | 4 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 19/12 | 19:00 | IF Boltic | - | Nässjö IF | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 21/12 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Örebro SK | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 22/12 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | IFK Kungälv | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 22/12 | 15:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 22/12 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | AIK | 1 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik | 7 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | Tranås BoIS | - | Nässjö IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IFK Kungälv | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | Västanfors IF | - | Ljusdals BK | 2 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | TB Västerås | 7 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 13:15 | IF Boltic | - | Örebro SK | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 26/12 | 16:00 | AIK | - | Kalix Bandy | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 13:15 | IFK Rättvik | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 8 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Tranås BoIS | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | IF Boltic | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 15:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | AIK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 29/12 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Västanfors IF | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 04/01 | 19:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Nässjö IF | 3 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 04/01 | 19:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 15:00 | IF Boltic | - | IFK Kungälv | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Örebro SK | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Ljusdals BK | 1 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 16:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Kalix Bandy | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 05/01 | 16:30 | AIK | - | TB Västerås | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 06/01 | 14:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Kalix Bandy | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Ljusdals BK | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | TB Västerås | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 14:00 | IF Boltic | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 6 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IFK Rättvik | 10 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 15:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | AIK | 8 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 16:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 8 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 16:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Kalix Bandy | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 12/01 | 16:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Västanfors IF | 11 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 11:30 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Kalix Bandy | 9 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 13:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | IFK Rättvik | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 13:15 | Tranås BoIS | - | Västanfors IF | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 14:00 | IF Boltic | - | TB Västerås | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Ljusdals BK | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 14:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 1 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 13/01 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | AIK | 7 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 12:30 | AIK | - | Tranås BoIS | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 13:00 | TB Västerås | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 3 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 15:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Nässjö IF | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | IF Boltic | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 15:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 11 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | IFK Kungälv | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 19/01 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Örebro SK | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 13:00 | TB Västerås | - | IFK Kungälv | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 13:15 | Ljusdals BK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 14:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | Tranås BoIS | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 14:00 | AIK | - | Nässjö IF | 3 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Örebro SK | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 15:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 20/01 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | IF Boltic | 9 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 25/01 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Nässjö IF | 1 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 13:00 | AIK | - | Västanfors IF | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 13:15 | IF Boltic | - | Lidköpings AIK | 2 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Tranås BoIS | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | IFK Rättvik | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 26/01 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 13 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/02 | 13:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Örebro SK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/02 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IF Boltic | 11 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/02 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | TB Västerås | 0 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/02 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | AIK | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/02 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Ljusdals BK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 05/02 | 19:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | IFK Kungälv | 10 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 05/02 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 2 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 13:00 | AIK | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 7 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 13:15 | IF Boltic | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 14:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Tranås BoIS | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Nässjö IF | 5 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 14:00 | Kalix Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik | 2 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/02 | 15:00 | TB Västerås | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Kalix Bandy | 8 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | TB Västerås | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IFK Kungälv | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | AIK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Katrineholm Bandy | - | Västanfors IF | 9 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 16:00 | Nässjö IF | - | IF Boltic | 4 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/02 | 19:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Örebro SK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | TB Västerås | - | Kalix Bandy | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Örebro SK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | AIK | - | Ljusdals BK | 4 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Nässjö IF | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Katrineholm Bandy | 4 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 6 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | Västanfors IF | - | IFK Rättvik | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 23/02 | 16:00 | IF Boltic | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 1 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |