Bandyallsvenskan

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. ÅbyTjureda IF 7 6 1 0 36-19 13
2. Lidköpings AIK 9 5 2 2 49-41 12
3. IFK Kungälv 7 5 1 1 31-20 11
4. Ljusdals BK 9 4 2 3 47-34 10
5. Gripen Trollhättan BK 9 4 2 3 40-28 10
6. Kalix Bandy 9 4 2 3 48-37 10
7. AIK 8 4 2 2 28-17 10
8. Nässjö IF 7 4 1 2 35-25 9
9. Örebro SK 8 3 3 2 29-29 9
10. IF Boltic 7 4 0 3 34-36 8
11. Peace & Love City Bandy 8 3 1 4 33-35 7
12. IFK Rättvik 9 1 4 4 32-46 6
13. Katrineholm Bandy 9 2 1 6 38-53 5
14. TB Västerås 9 2 1 6 30-47 5
15. Tranås BoIS 8 1 2 5 26-33 4
16. Västanfors IF 9 1 1 7 18-54 3
 
Lör 03/1114:00 Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 03/1114:00 Nässjö IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 03/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - Katrineholm Bandy 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 03/1117:00 Ljusdals BK - Peace & Love City Bandy 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 04/1113:15 Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF 10 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 04/1117:00 TB Västerås - AIK 1 - 1 Detaljer
 
Fre 09/1119:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 3 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 09/1119:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - ÅbyTjureda IF 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 10/1114:00 Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK 2 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 10/1115:00 Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic 7 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 10/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 10/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - TB Västerås 3 - 5 Detaljer
 
Tis 13/1119:00 IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS 7 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 13/1119:00 Kalix Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy 7 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 13/1119:00 TB Västerås - Västanfors IF 10 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 13/1119:00 Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik 10 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 13/1119:00 Örebro SK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 14/1119:00 IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 16/1119:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Västanfors IF 8 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 16/1119:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Nässjö IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 17/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - AIK 6 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 17/1116:00 IFK Rättvik - Kalix Bandy 6 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 18/1114:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Kalix Bandy 5 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 18/1114:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic 9 - 4 Detaljer
 
Tis 20/1119:00 Västanfors IF - AIK 0 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 24/1114:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - TB Västerås 5 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 24/1114:00 Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholm Bandy 8 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 24/1114:00 Tranås BoIS - IFK Rättvik 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 24/1114:00 Västanfors IF - IF Boltic 4 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 24/1115:00 Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK 7 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 24/1116:00 Nässjö IF - Peace & Love City Bandy 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 24/1116:00 Kalix Bandy - IFK Kungälv 5 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 24/1116:00 AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 2 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 25/1113:15 Ljusdals BK - IF Boltic 6 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 25/1114:00 Tranås BoIS - Peace & Love City Bandy 3 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 25/1114:00 AIK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 25/1114:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Katrineholm Bandy 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 25/1114:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Rättvik 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 25/1114:00 Västanfors IF - Örebro SK 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 25/1115:00 Lidköpings AIK - TB Västerås 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/1115:00 Kalix Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 3 - 3 Detaljer
 
Lör 01/1214:00 Örebro SK - AIK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 01/1214:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Ljusdals BK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 1 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:00 TB Västerås - Tranås BoIS 1 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Nässjö IF 3 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 01/1215:30 IFK Kungälv - Västanfors IF 4 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 01/1216:00 IF Boltic - Kalix Bandy 4 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 02/1213:00 IFK Kungälv - Ljusdals BK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 02/1214:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 02/1214:00 Örebro SK - Kalix Bandy 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 02/1214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 02/1214:00 IF Boltic - AIK 1 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 02/1215:00 TB Västerås - Nässjö IF 1 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 02/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 02/1215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Tranås BoIS 5 - 5 Detaljer
 
Ons 05/1219:00 Ljusdals BK - TB Västerås 9 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 05/1219:00 Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 08/1213:00 AIK - IFK Rättvik 4 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 08/1213:45 IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS 3 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 08/1214:00 Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 08/1214:00 Örebro SK - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 08/1214:00 Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Bandy 5 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 08/1215:00 TB Västerås - Peace & Love City Bandy 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 08/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 5 Detaljer
 
Ons 12/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic
Fre 14/1219:00 Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 15/1214:00 Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv
Lör 15/1214:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Tranås BoIS
Lör 15/1215:00 Kalix Bandy - TB Västerås
Lör 15/1215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 15/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Västanfors IF
Lör 15/1215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IF Boltic
Lör 15/1217:00 Ljusdals BK - AIK
 
Tis 18/1219:00 AIK - Peace & Love City Bandy
Tis 18/1219:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Tranås BoIS
Ons 19/1219:00 IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
Fre 21/1219:00 Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
Lör 22/1214:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IFK Kungälv
Lör 22/1215:00 Kalix Bandy - Peace & Love City Bandy
 
Ons 26/1213:15 Peace & Love City Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Ons 26/1213:15 Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF
Ons 26/1213:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv
Ons 26/1213:15 Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
Ons 26/1213:15 Katrineholm Bandy - TB Västerås
Ons 26/1213:15 IF Boltic - Örebro SK
Ons 26/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Ons 26/1216:00 AIK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 29/1213:15 IFK Rättvik - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 29/1214:00 IFK Kungälv - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 29/1214:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 29/1214:00 Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS
Lör 29/1214:00 Örebro SK - IF Boltic
Lör 29/1215:00 Kalix Bandy - AIK
Lör 29/1215:00 TB Västerås - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 29/1217:00 Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
 
Fre 04/0119:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF
Fre 04/0119:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Lör 05/0114:00 Tranås BoIS - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 05/0115:00 IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
Lör 05/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK
Lör 05/0115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Lör 05/0116:00 Västanfors IF - Kalix Bandy
Lör 05/0116:30 AIK - TB Västerås
Sön 06/0114:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Kalix Bandy
 
Lör 12/0114:00 Tranås BoIS - Ljusdals BK
Lör 12/0114:00 Örebro SK - TB Västerås
Lör 12/0114:00 IF Boltic - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 12/0114:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Rättvik
Lör 12/0115:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - AIK
Lör 12/0116:00 IFK Kungälv - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 12/0116:00 Lidköpings AIK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 12/0116:00 Nässjö IF - Västanfors IF
Sön 13/0111:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Kalix Bandy
Sön 13/0113:15 IFK Kungälv - IFK Rättvik
Sön 13/0113:15 Tranås BoIS - Västanfors IF
Sön 13/0114:00 IF Boltic - TB Västerås
Sön 13/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK
Sön 13/0114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Peace & Love City Bandy
Sön 13/0114:00 Örebro SK - Katrineholm Bandy
Sön 13/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - AIK
 
Lör 19/0113:00 TB Västerås - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 19/0114:00 Västanfors IF - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 19/0115:00 Kalix Bandy - Nässjö IF
Lör 19/0115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - IF Boltic
Lör 19/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 19/0115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Kungälv
Lör 19/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - Örebro SK
Lör 19/0116:00 AIK - Tranås BoIS
Sön 20/0113:00 TB Västerås - IFK Kungälv
Sön 20/0113:15 Ljusdals BK - Lidköpings AIK
Sön 20/0114:00 Kalix Bandy - Tranås BoIS
Sön 20/0114:00 AIK - Nässjö IF
Sön 20/0114:00 Västanfors IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Sön 20/0115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Örebro SK
Sön 20/0115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Sön 20/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - IF Boltic
 
Fre 25/0119:00 IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
Lör 26/0113:00 AIK - Västanfors IF
Lör 26/0113:15 IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 26/0114:00 Örebro SK - Tranås BoIS
Lör 26/0114:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 26/0115:00 TB Västerås - IFK Rättvik
Lör 26/0117:00 Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Fre 01/0219:00 Nässjö IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 02/0214:00 Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic
Lör 02/0214:00 Västanfors IF - TB Västerås
Lör 02/0214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
Lör 02/0215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - AIK
Lör 02/0215:00 IFK Rättvik - Ljusdals BK
Lör 02/0216:00 Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv
 
Lör 09/0213:00 AIK - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 09/0213:15 IF Boltic - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 09/0214:00 Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS
Lör 09/0214:00 IFK Kungälv - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 09/0214:00 Västanfors IF - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 09/0214:00 Örebro SK - Nässjö IF
Lör 09/0214:00 Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Lör 09/0215:00 TB Västerås - Ljusdals BK
 
Lör 16/0216:00 Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 16/0216:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - TB Västerås
Lör 16/0216:00 Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv
Lör 16/0216:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 16/0216:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Örebro SK
Lör 16/0216:00 IFK Rättvik - AIK
Lör 16/0216:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Västanfors IF
Lör 16/0216:00 Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
 
Lör 23/0216:00 TB Västerås - Kalix Bandy
Lör 23/0216:00 IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK
Lör 23/0216:00 AIK - Ljusdals BK
Lör 23/0216:00 Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
Lör 23/0216:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 23/0216:00 Tranås BoIS - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 23/0216:00 Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik
Lör 23/0216:00 IF Boltic - ÅbyTjureda IF
Powered by FX