Herr Div 2 Västergötland

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Kållands BK 11 11 0 0 101-33 22
2. Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 10 7 0 3 56-29 14
3. Skövde BK 10 5 0 5 44-53 10
4. Gripen BK Trollhättan B 10 4 1 5 56-51 9
5. Blåsut BK U 10 4 1 5 47-48 9
6. Slottsbrons IF 10 4 1 5 40-55 9
7. Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 10 4 0 6 37-70 8
8. BK Wiking 11 3 1 7 40-70 7
9. Gillstad SK 8 1 0 7 25-37 2
 
Lör 03/1111:30 Blåsut BK U - BK Wiking 7 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 03/1112:00 Kållands BK - Gripen BK Trollhättan B 16 - 5 Detaljer
 
Lör 10/1115:30 Skövde BK - Blåsut BK U 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 11/1111:00 BK Wiking - Slottsbrons IF 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 11/1116:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 11/1118:30 Gillstad SK - Kållands BK 1 - 4 Detaljer
 
Tor 15/1120:15 Blåsut BK U - Gripen BK Trollhättan B 4 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 18/1113:30 Kållands BK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 11 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 18/1118:30 BK Wiking - Skövde BK 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 23/1119:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - BK Wiking 7 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 23/1119:30 Skövde BK - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 25/1117:30 Kållands BK - Slottsbrons IF 12 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 25/1118:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Gillstad SK 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 30/1119:30 Kållands BK - Skövde BK 18 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 01/1212:30 Gillstad SK - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 02/1211:00 BK Wiking - Blåsut BK U 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 02/1216:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Gripen BK Trollhättan B 8 - 4 Detaljer
 
Fre 07/1219:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Kållands BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 09/1216:00 Skövde BK - Gillstad SK 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 09/1216:30 Blåsut BK U - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 2 - 8 Detaljer
 
Lör 15/1215:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Skövde BK 3 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 16/1211:00 Kållands BK - Blåsut BK U 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 16/1216:00 Gillstad SK - Gripen BK Trollhättan B 5 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 16/1216:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - BK Wiking 6 - 3 Detaljer
 
Lör 22/1212:30 BK Wiking - Kållands BK 2 - 14 Detaljer
Lör 22/1213:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 16 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 22/1213:15 Skövde BK - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
 
Ons 26/1216:00 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 29/1214:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Blåsut BK U 1 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 30/1213:00 Slottsbrons IF - Gripen BK Trollhättan B 3 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 30/1213:00 Kållands BK - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 4 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 30/1215:30 Gillstad SK - BK Wiking 3 - 4 Detaljer
 
Lör 05/0111:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Gillstad SK 6 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 05/0114:45 Blåsut BK U - Slottsbrons IF 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 06/0116:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - BK Wiking 11 - 5 Detaljer
 
Fre 11/0119:30 Slottsbrons IF - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 2 - 6 Detaljer
Fre 11/0119:30 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Skövde BK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 11/0119:30 Kållands BK - Gillstad SK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 12/0111:30 Slottsbrons IF - BK Wiking 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 13/0118:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 1 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 13/0120:00 Blåsut BK U - Skövde BK 5 - 9 Detaljer
 
Fre 18/0119:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Blåsut BK U 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/0115:30 Skövde BK - BK Wiking 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 20/0111:00 Slottsbrons IF - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 20/0115:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Kållands BK 2 - 7 Detaljer
 
Lör 26/0111:00 Slottsbrons IF - Kållands BK
Lör 26/0112:30 Gillstad SK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Sön 27/0111:00 BK Wiking - Gripen BK Trollhättan B
Sön 27/0116:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Skövde BK
 
Fre 01/0219:30 Skövde BK - Kållands BK
Lör 02/0212:00 Slottsbrons IF - Gillstad SK
 
Fre 08/0220:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy
Sön 10/0215:00 Gillstad SK - Skövde BK
Sön 10/0216:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Blåsut BK U
Sön 10/0218:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Slottsbrons IF
 
Lör 16/0212:00 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Gillstad SK
Lör 16/0215:30 Skövde BK - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Sön 17/02 BK Wiking - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy
Sön 17/0219:00 Blåsut BK U - Kållands BK
 
Fre 22/0219:30 Kållands BK - BK Wiking
Lör 23/0212:00 Slottsbrons IF - Skövde BK
Sön 24/0217:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp - Gripen BK Trollhättan B
Sön 24/0218:30 Gillstad SK - Blåsut BK U
 
Lör 02/0313:15 Gripen BK Trollhättan B - Slottsbrons IF
Lör 02/0317:30 Blåsut BK U - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
Sön 03/0315:00 BK Wiking - Gillstad SK
Sön 03/0316:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy - Kållands BK
 
Lör 09/0311:00 Slottsbrons IF - Blåsut BK U
Sön 10/0315:00 Gillstad SK - Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy
Sön 10/0316:00 Skövde BK - Gripen BK Trollhättan B
Sön 10/0317:30 BK Wiking - Otterbäcken/Hajstorp
 
Sön 31/03 Blåsut BK U - Gillstad SK
Powered by FX