Pojkallsvenskan Östra

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Derby/ÅBK 14 14 0 0 121-27 28
2. GT 76 15 9 0 6 61-62 18
3. Örebro/Nitro Nora 14 5 1 8 69-73 11
4. Helenelunds IK 15 5 1 9 54-66 11
5. Gustavsbergs IF 15 5 0 10 64-101 10
6. Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 15 5 0 10 55-95 10
 
Lör 10/1116:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Helenelunds IK 7 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 11/1117:00 Gustavsbergs IF - GT 76 2 - 5 Detaljer
 
Fre 16/1121:00 GT 76 - Örebro/Nitro Nora 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 18/1116:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Gustavsbergs IF 11 - 7 Detaljer
 
Fre 23/1119:00 GT 76 - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 24/1114:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Derby/ÅBK 0 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 24/1116:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 24/1116:00 GT 76 - Helenelunds IK 3 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 25/1113:00 Derby/ÅBK - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 9 - 2 Detaljer
 
Fre 30/1119:00 Helenelunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 9 Detaljer
Lör 01/1213:00 Derby/ÅBK - Örebro/Nitro Nora 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 01/1214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - GT 76 1 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 02/1214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 2 Detaljer
 
Lör 08/1214:00 GT 76 - Derby/ÅBK 3 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 08/1214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Helenelunds IK 2 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 08/1215:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Gustavsbergs IF 14 - 2 Detaljer
 
Ons 12/1220:15 Helenelunds IK - GT 76 2 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 14/1219:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 8 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 15/1213:00 Derby/ÅBK - Helenelunds IK 7 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 15/1217:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - GT 76 3 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 22/1213:00 Helenelunds IK - Örebro/Nitro Nora 2 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 22/1214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Derby/ÅBK 1 - 11 Detaljer
 
Lör 29/1213:00 Derby/ÅBK - Gustavsbergs IF 12 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 29/1214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Örebro/Nitro Nora 5 - 8 Detaljer
 
Lör 05/0114:30 Gustavsbergs IF - Derby/ÅBK 6 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 06/0117:30 Helenelunds IK - Derby/ÅBK 1 - 5 Detaljer
 
Lör 12/0116:00 GT 76 - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 4 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 12/0118:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Helenelunds IK 4 - 8 Detaljer
 
Lör 19/0113:00 Derby/ÅBK - GT 76 8 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 19/0114:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro/Nitro Nora 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 19/0116:00 Helenelunds IK - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 20/0113:00 Helenelunds IK - Derby/ÅBK 1 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 02/0213:00 Derby/ÅBK - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 12 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 02/0213:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Helenelunds IK 1 - 11 Detaljer
Lör 02/0214:00 Gustavsbergs IF - GT 76 5 - 2 Detaljer
 
Lör 09/0217:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby 3 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 10/0216:30 Derby/ÅBK - GT 76 12 - 3 Detaljer
 
Fre 15/0220:30 GT 76 - Helenelunds IK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 16/0214:00 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - GT 76 2 - 11 Detaljer
Lör 16/0217:30 Helenelunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 3 Detaljer
 
Mån 04/0320:30 Spånga Bromsten/Hammarby - Helenelunds IK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 09/0314:00 GT 76 - Örebro/Nitro Nora 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 10/0316:30 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Derby/ÅBK 3 - 10 Detaljer
 
Sön 17/0313:00 Örebro/Nitro Nora - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 6 Detaljer
 
Sön 31/03 Derby/ÅBK - Örebro/Nitro Nora
Powered by FX