Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 södra B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tyresö BTK C1 14 13 0 1 109-36 356-157 5097-3986 26
2. Wärmdölandets BTK 14 13 0 1 106-35 344-185 5265-4209 26
3. Tullinge TP BTK D 14 6 2 6 78-83 314-320 5806-5884 14
4. IFK Täby B2 14 6 1 7 77-75 291-289 5136-5187 13
5. Hammarby IF BTF F1 14 4 3 7 65-89 267-330 5339-5574 11
6. Huddinge BTK B 14 4 3 7 69-94 297-336 5671-5933 11
7. Boo KFUM E 14 4 1 9 61-91 252-319 5064-5352 9
8. Nynäshamns BTK 14 0 2 12 48-110 186-371 4255-5508 2

Tyresö BTK C1
30-0Wallenberg, Bobi
16-4Dahlstedt, Sara
6-0Platus, Anders
11-6Nilsson, Jonathan
13-9Wijk, Lukas
4-0Andersson, Melvin
10-13Wallenberg, Elvin
19-4Dubbel
109-36 
 
Wärmdölandets BTK
23-4Berndtsson, Ronny
14-5Todosijevic, Goran
12-6Andersson, Tore
8-2Gajic, Milan
10-4Lantto, Olof
15-10Sandén, Torbjörn
2-0N/A
2-0N/A
2-0N/A
2-0N/A
16-4Dubbel
106-35 
 
IFK Täby B2
18-10Kjellson, Tobias
6-2Brodin, Stefan
4-1Ekdahl, Lars
3-0Jonsson, Ludwig
4-2Mestan, Dzhevat
2-0Strind, Eje
8-7Ali Mohamed Ali, Ahmed
2-1Berndtsson, Tommy
2-1Cedergårdh, Torbjörn
1-2Ahlström, Stefan
3-5Wiberg, Olle
0-3Lundgren, Jonas
0-4Ljung, Hans
0-4N/A
0-5Åberg, Mattias
8-18Gardell, Thomas
16-10Dubbel
77-75 
 
Tullinge TP BTK D
17-10Wahlberg, Niklas
11-8Ottosson, Peter
4-3Lindström, Michael
2-1Sandegren, Oskar
10-10Johansson, Kenneth
1-1Åkerström, Christer
4-5Bäck, Robert
1-2Caro Matamoros, David
12-14Nyström, Anders
0-2Bokander, Nils
0-2Ekström, André
0-2Wassdahl, Alexander
4-7Tyllström, Pontus
0-3Wallin, Peter
12-13Dubbel
78-83 
 
Hammarby IF BTF F1
15-6Eriksson, Lars
2-0Ahlmer, Anna-Klara
2-0Walker, Joe
2-1Mattsson, Christoffer
8-8Atanasof, Ivan
8-8Östberg, Gunnar
1-1Holmgren, Niklas
4-5Fara, Henrik
0-2Arthursson, Johan
4-7Pettersson, Esbjörn
10-18Forsberg, Ronny
3-17Kjellander, Fredrik
6-16Dubbel
65-89 
 
Huddinge BTK B
13-6Zettergren, Peder
5-2Olsson, B T
4-2Ringström, Thomas
2-1Garcia Reverter, Daniel
2-1Alexandridis, Thomas
3-4Rosen, Leo
1-2Törnberg, Sten
9-11Pettersson, Joakim
1-3Eckerström, Teodor Juel
0-2N/A
7-10Malmström, Per-Henrik
0-3Waninger, Pia
4-9Granström, Göran
2-9Jonsson, Håkan
6-15Malmström, Gustavo
10-14Dubbel
69-94 
 
Boo KFUM E
13-9Malmberg, Per
9-5Frölund, Anders
8-5Sundström, Mats
6-3Swedmark, Otto
4-2Godin, Christer
3-4Runesson, Ruben
1-2Östberg, Fabian
2-4Sandelin, Thomas
1-5Nilsson, Jesper
6-14Sundström, Lovisa
0-10Lundgren, Anna
0-14Sjöö, Liam
8-14Dubbel
61-91 
 
Nynäshamns BTK
28-1Säll, Daniel
7-5Pettersson, Mats
1-2Olsson, Erik
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-6N/A
1-9Blomqvist, Olov
3-13Lundström, Johan
0-10Daneli, Viktor
2-20Flink, Per
0-20Makris, Patrik
6-18Dubbel
48-110