Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 södra B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tyresö BTK C1 14 13 0 1 109-36 356-157 5097-3986 26
2. Wärmdölandets BTK 14 13 0 1 106-35 344-185 5265-4209 26
3. Tullinge TP BTK D 14 6 2 6 78-83 314-320 5806-5884 14
4. IFK Täby B2 14 6 1 7 77-75 291-289 5136-5187 13
5. Hammarby IF BTF F1 14 4 3 7 65-89 267-330 5339-5574 11
6. Huddinge BTK B 14 4 3 7 69-94 297-336 5671-5933 11
7. Boo KFUM E 14 4 1 9 61-91 252-319 5064-5352 9
8. Nynäshamns BTK 14 0 2 12 48-110 186-371 4255-5508 2

30-0Wallenberg, BobiTyresö BTK C1
28-1Säll, DanielNynäshamns BTK
23-4Berndtsson, RonnyWärmdölandets BTK
16-4Dahlstedt, SaraTyresö BTK C1
14-5Todosijevic, GoranWärmdölandets BTK
15-6Eriksson, LarsHammarby IF BTF F1
18-10Kjellson, TobiasIFK Täby B2
17-10Wahlberg, NiklasTullinge TP BTK D
13-6Zettergren, PederHuddinge BTK B
6-0Platus, AndersTyresö BTK C1
10-4Lantto, OlofWärmdölandets BTK
8-2Gajic, MilanWärmdölandets BTK
12-6Andersson, ToreWärmdölandets BTK
15-10Sandén, TorbjörnWärmdölandets BTK
11-6Nilsson, JonathanTyresö BTK C1
13-9Wijk, LukasTyresö BTK C1
13-9Malmberg, PerBoo KFUM E
9-5Frölund, AndersBoo KFUM E
6-2Brodin, StefanIFK Täby B2
4-0Andersson, MelvinTyresö BTK C1
8-5Sundström, MatsBoo KFUM E
6-3Swedmark, OttoBoo KFUM E
5-2Olsson, B THuddinge BTK B
11-8Ottosson, PeterTullinge TP BTK D
4-1Ekdahl, LarsIFK Täby B2
3-0Jonsson, LudwigIFK Täby B2
2-0Strind, EjeIFK Täby B2
4-2Mestan, DzhevatIFK Täby B2
7-5Pettersson, MatsNynäshamns BTK
2-0Walker, JoeHammarby IF BTF F1
4-2Ringström, ThomasHuddinge BTK B
4-2Godin, ChristerBoo KFUM E
2-0Ahlmer, Anna-KlaraHammarby IF BTF F1
2-1Garcia Reverter, DanielHuddinge BTK B
4-3Lindström, MichaelTullinge TP BTK D
2-1Mattsson, ChristofferHammarby IF BTF F1
2-1Cedergårdh, TorbjörnIFK Täby B2
2-1Berndtsson, TommyIFK Täby B2
2-1Sandegren, OskarTullinge TP BTK D
8-7Ali Mohamed Ali, AhmedIFK Täby B2
2-1Alexandridis, ThomasHuddinge BTK B
2-2N/ANynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK
10-10Johansson, KennethTullinge TP BTK D
1-1Åkerström, ChristerTullinge TP BTK D
2-2N/ANynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK
2-2N/ANynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK
1-1Holmgren, NiklasHammarby IF BTF F1
8-8Östberg, GunnarHammarby IF BTF F1
8-8Atanasof, IvanHammarby IF BTF F1
3-4Runesson, RubenBoo KFUM E
1-2Olsson, ErikNynäshamns BTK
4-5Fara, HenrikHammarby IF BTF F1
3-4Rosen, LeoHuddinge BTK B
1-2Caro Matamoros, DavidTullinge TP BTK D
4-5Bäck, RobertTullinge TP BTK D
1-2Ahlström, StefanIFK Täby B2
1-2Törnberg, StenHuddinge BTK B
1-2Östberg, FabianBoo KFUM E
1-3Eckerström, Teodor JuelHuddinge BTK B
3-5Wiberg, OlleIFK Täby B2
0-2Wassdahl, AlexanderTullinge TP BTK D
2-4Sandelin, ThomasBoo KFUM E
12-14Nyström, AndersTullinge TP BTK D
0-2Arthursson, JohanHammarby IF BTF F1
0-2Bokander, NilsTullinge TP BTK D
0-2Ekström, AndréTullinge TP BTK D
9-11Pettersson, JoakimHuddinge BTK B
4-7Tyllström, PontusTullinge TP BTK D
0-3Wallin, PeterTullinge TP BTK D
7-10Malmström, Per-HenrikHuddinge BTK B
4-7Pettersson, EsbjörnHammarby IF BTF F1
0-3Waninger, PiaHuddinge BTK B
0-3Lundgren, JonasIFK Täby B2
10-13Wallenberg, ElvinTyresö BTK C1
1-5Nilsson, JesperBoo KFUM E
0-4Ljung, HansIFK Täby B2
0-5Åberg, MattiasIFK Täby B2
4-9Granström, GöranHuddinge BTK B
2-9Jonsson, HåkanHuddinge BTK B
6-14Sundström, LovisaBoo KFUM E
1-9Blomqvist, OlovNynäshamns BTK
10-18Forsberg, RonnyHammarby IF BTF F1
6-15Malmström, GustavoHuddinge BTK B
0-10Daneli, ViktorNynäshamns BTK
8-18Gardell, ThomasIFK Täby B2
3-13Lundström, JohanNynäshamns BTK
2-12N/AHuddinge BTK B, IFK Täby B2, Nynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK
0-10Lundgren, AnnaBoo KFUM E
3-17Kjellander, FredrikHammarby IF BTF F1
0-14Sjöö, LiamBoo KFUM E
2-20Flink, PerNynäshamns BTK
0-20Makris, PatrikNynäshamns BTK