30-0 | Wallenberg, Bobi | Tyresö BTK C1 |
28-1 | Säll, Daniel | Nynäshamns BTK |
23-4 | Berndtsson, Ronny | Wärmdölandets BTK |
16-4 | Dahlstedt, Sara | Tyresö BTK C1 |
15-6 | Eriksson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
14-5 | Todosijevic, Goran | Wärmdölandets BTK |
18-10 | Kjellson, Tobias | IFK Täby B2 |
13-6 | Zettergren, Peder | Huddinge BTK B |
17-10 | Wahlberg, Niklas | Tullinge TP BTK D |
6-0 | Platus, Anders | Tyresö BTK C1 |
12-6 | Andersson, Tore | Wärmdölandets BTK |
8-2 | Gajic, Milan | Wärmdölandets BTK |
10-4 | Lantto, Olof | Wärmdölandets BTK |
11-6 | Nilsson, Jonathan | Tyresö BTK C1 |
15-10 | Sandén, Torbjörn | Wärmdölandets BTK |
13-9 | Malmberg, Per | Boo KFUM E |
9-5 | Frölund, Anders | Boo KFUM E |
6-2 | Brodin, Stefan | IFK Täby B2 |
13-9 | Wijk, Lukas | Tyresö BTK C1 |
4-0 | Andersson, Melvin | Tyresö BTK C1 |
8-5 | Sundström, Mats | Boo KFUM E |
6-3 | Swedmark, Otto | Boo KFUM E |
5-2 | Olsson, B T | Huddinge BTK B |
3-0 | Jonsson, Ludwig | IFK Täby B2 |
4-1 | Ekdahl, Lars | IFK Täby B2 |
11-8 | Ottosson, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK D |
4-2 | Godin, Christer | Boo KFUM E |
4-2 | Ringström, Thomas | Huddinge BTK B |
4-2 | Mestan, Dzhevat | IFK Täby B2 |
2-0 | Strind, Eje | IFK Täby B2 |
2-0 | Ahlmer, Anna-Klara | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
2-0 | Walker, Joe | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
7-5 | Pettersson, Mats | Nynäshamns BTK |
2-1 | Alexandridis, Thomas | Huddinge BTK B |
2-1 | Garcia Reverter, Daniel | Huddinge BTK B |
8-7 | Ali Mohamed Ali, Ahmed | IFK Täby B2 |
2-1 | Berndtsson, Tommy | IFK Täby B2 |
2-1 | Cedergårdh, Torbjörn | IFK Täby B2 |
2-1 | Mattsson, Christoffer | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
4-3 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK D |
2-1 | Sandegren, Oskar | Tullinge TP BTK D |
8-8 | Atanasof, Ivan | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
8-8 | Östberg, Gunnar | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-1 | Holmgren, Niklas | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
2-2 | N/A | Nynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK |
2-2 | N/A | Nynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK |
2-2 | N/A | Nynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK |
10-10 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-1 | Åkerström, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK D |
3-4 | Runesson, Ruben | Boo KFUM E |
1-2 | Östberg, Fabian | Boo KFUM E |
3-4 | Rosen, Leo | Huddinge BTK B |
1-2 | Törnberg, Sten | Huddinge BTK B |
1-2 | Ahlström, Stefan | IFK Täby B2 |
4-5 | Fara, Henrik | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-2 | Olsson, Erik | Nynäshamns BTK |
4-5 | Bäck, Robert | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-2 | Caro Matamoros, David | Tullinge TP BTK D |
2-4 | Sandelin, Thomas | Boo KFUM E |
9-11 | Pettersson, Joakim | Huddinge BTK B |
1-3 | Eckerström, Teodor Juel | Huddinge BTK B |
3-5 | Wiberg, Olle | IFK Täby B2 |
0-2 | Arthursson, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
12-14 | Nyström, Anders | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-2 | Bokander, Nils | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-2 | Ekström, André | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-2 | Wassdahl, Alexander | Tullinge TP BTK D |
7-10 | Malmström, Per-Henrik | Huddinge BTK B |
0-3 | Waninger, Pia | Huddinge BTK B |
0-3 | Lundgren, Jonas | IFK Täby B2 |
4-7 | Pettersson, Esbjörn | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
10-13 | Wallenberg, Elvin | Tyresö BTK C1 |
4-7 | Tyllström, Pontus | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-3 | Wallin, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-5 | Nilsson, Jesper | Boo KFUM E |
0-4 | Ljung, Hans | IFK Täby B2 |
4-9 | Granström, Göran | Huddinge BTK B |
0-5 | Åberg, Mattias | IFK Täby B2 |
2-9 | Jonsson, Håkan | Huddinge BTK B |
6-14 | Sundström, Lovisa | Boo KFUM E |
10-18 | Forsberg, Ronny | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-9 | Blomqvist, Olov | Nynäshamns BTK |
6-15 | Liborio Malmström, Gustavo | Huddinge BTK B |
0-10 | Lundgren, Anna | Boo KFUM E |
2-12 | N/A | Huddinge BTK B, IFK Täby B2, Nynäshamns BTK, Wärmdölandets BTK |
8-18 | Gardell, Thomas | IFK Täby B2 |
3-13 | Lundström, Johan | Nynäshamns BTK |
0-10 | Daneli, Viktor | Nynäshamns BTK |
0-14 | Sjöö, Liam | Boo KFUM E |
3-17 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
2-20 | Flink, Per | Nynäshamns BTK |
0-20 | Makris, Patrik | Nynäshamns BTK |