Division 6 Div 6 Skåne

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Kågeröds BTK D 14 13 0 1 109-32 359-157 5181-3899 26
2. Åstorps BTK U 14 11 1 2 99-41 328-175 4925-4092 23
3. Skurups BTK C 14 10 2 2 97-68 329-278 5671-5473 22
4. Verums GoIF 14 8 0 6 75-69 273-246 4792-4347 16
5. BTK Kävlinge E 14 4 1 9 73-86 282-316 5315-5402 9
6. IF Ale D 14 4 0 10 61-88 234-308 4130-5160 8
7. Bjärreds BTK B 14 3 1 10 50-99 223-331 4734-5250 7
8. Eslöv AI BTK D 14 0 1 13 30-111 142-359 3891-5016 1

28-3Hjorth, RasmusÅstorps BTK U
19-1Jönsson, TimÅstorps BTK U
28-10Norgren, KarlSkurups BTK C
19-3Norström, BennyKågeröds BTK D
15-0Jönsson, MorganKågeröds BTK D
23-8Söderberg, IsakSkurups BTK C
18-4Rignell, DanielBTK Kävlinge E
12-0Johnsson, ChristerKågeröds BTK D
19-8Rosengren, JoelVerums GoIF
22-11Persson, EmiliaSkurups BTK C
10-0Åkesson, AndersKågeröds BTK D
12-5Hammer, CalleIF Ale D
8-2Lidholm, DavidBjärreds BTK B
5-0Nilsson, FredrikVerums GoIF
4-0Lund, DavidIF Ale D
4-0Kvist, HåkanKågeröds BTK D
4-0Andrén, MagnusKågeröds BTK D
4-0Sandsjoe, MatsÅstorps BTK U
17-13Emilsson, JoelÅstorps BTK U
12-8Kotromanac, AleksandarÅstorps BTK U
9-6Holmberg, MikaelIF Ale D
4-1Spicks, MichaellKågeröds BTK D
2-0Svensson, KentSkurups BTK C
6-4Kvist, EmanuelKågeröds BTK D
6-4Ahlesten, JakobKågeröds BTK D
2-0Sjöberg, RobinÅstorps BTK U
3-2Bäckström, BjörnSkurups BTK C
3-2Jörgensen, ChristianBTK Kävlinge E
16-15Dahlgren, JonasBTK Kävlinge E
2-1Kotromanac, ElvisÅstorps BTK U
3-2Andrén, IdaKågeröds BTK D
14-14Olofsson, FredrikVerums GoIF
4-4Jönsson, HampuzVerums GoIF
8-8Petersson, HåkanBjärreds BTK B
2-2Persson, Sven-ÅkeIF Ale D
12-12Rignell, LeonardBTK Kävlinge E
12-12Bjelk, AndréIF Ale D
11-12Lindfors, AndreasVerums GoIF
2-3Gustafsson, BenjaminSkurups BTK C
0-2Kanje, JonasÅstorps BTK U
0-2Nilsson, RogerKågeröds BTK D
2-4Jönsson, MartinIF Ale D
0-2Pettersson, JörgenIF Ale D
9-12Nilsson, AndersVerums GoIF
13-17Gustavsson, EricEslöv AI BTK D
0-4Tornberg, MalteBjärreds BTK B
0-4Hansson, AndersSkurups BTK C
0-4Sjögren, DanielIF Ale D
0-4N/AIF Ale D
0-4N/AIF Ale D
0-4N/AIF Ale D
4-9Jönsson, PontuzVerums GoIF
8-13Gehrmann, BjörnBjärreds BTK B
0-6Prütz, JonathanEslöv AI BTK D
6-13Åkerlund, MarcusKågeröds BTK D
0-7Kiefer, MikaelÅstorps BTK U
10-17Folsing, JoachimIF Ale D
5-15Mjöbrant, EliasEslöv AI BTK D
8-18Andersson, ChristerBjärreds BTK B
3-15Bengtsson, RolandBjärreds BTK B
9-21Lloyd, AndersBjärreds BTK B
7-19Petersson, TeodorBTK Kävlinge E
3-18Johansson, IngemarSkurups BTK C
4-21Dahlgren, LudvigBTK Kävlinge E
5-24Thangklang, NopphawanEslöv AI BTK D
1-21N/AEslöv AI BTK D, IF Ale D
3-24Andersson, IsakEslöv AI BTK D