Division 1 Damer Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Vallentuna 34 13 12 1 38 12 3,167 1055 827 1,276
2. Norsjö 25 11 8 3 28 13 2,154 755 661 1,142
3. Uppsala 25 12 8 4 27 14 1,929 859 773 1,111
4. Solna 22 13 8 5 26 22 1,182 1069 1038 1,030
5. Lindesberg 22 13 7 6 25 22 1,136 922 862 1,070
6. Västerås 16 13 6 7 23 29 0,793 1020 1040 0,981
7. Sollentuna B 14 11 5 6 18 22 0,818 798 815 0,979
8. Stöcke 12 9 3 6 18 18 1,000 691 711 0,972
9. Södermalm 10 12 3 9 14 27 0,519 736 762 0,966
10. Sollentuna C 0 13 0 13 1 39 0,026 581 997 0,583
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vallentuna 34 13 12 1 38 12 3,167 1055 827 1,276 6 3 3 1 0 0
2. Norsjö 25 11 8 3 28 13 2,154 755 661 1,142 5 2 1 2 0 1
3. Uppsala 25 12 8 4 27 14 1,929 859 773 1,111 6 2 0 1 1 2
4. Solna 22 13 8 5 26 22 1,182 1069 1038 1,030 3 3 2 0 2 3
5. Lindesberg 22 13 7 6 25 22 1,136 922 862 1,070 4 2 1 2 0 4
6. Västerås 16 13 6 7 23 29 0,793 1020 1040 0,981 2 0 4 2 1 4
7. Sollentuna B 14 11 5 6 18 22 0,818 798 815 0,979 2 2 1 0 3 3
8. Stöcke 12 9 3 6 18 18 1,000 691 711 0,972 3 0 0 3 3 0
9. Södermalm 10 12 3 9 14 27 0,519 736 762 0,966 3 0 0 1 3 5
10. Sollentuna C 0 13 0 13 1 39 0,026 581 997 0,583 0 0 0 0 1 12
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Norsjö 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 497 404 1,230 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Vallentuna 17 7 6 1 20 9 2,222 549 479 1,146 2 2 2 1 0 0
3. Solna 14 7 5 2 16 9 1,778 576 537 1,073 3 1 1 0 1 1
4. Lindesberg 13 6 4 2 14 7 2,000 468 392 1,194 3 1 0 1 0 1
5. Uppsala 12 5 4 1 12 4 3,000 372 325 1,145 3 1 0 0 0 1
6. Västerås 8 5 3 2 12 10 1,200 382 370 1,032 1 0 2 1 1 0
7. Sollentuna B 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 382 407 0,939 1 1 1 0 1 2
8. Stöcke 8 6 2 4 12 12 1,000 516 566 0,912 2 0 0 2 2 0
9. Södermalm 6 5 2 3 7 9 0,778 209 174 1,201 2 0 0 0 1 2
10. Sollentuna C 0 7 0 7 1 21 0,048 334 547 0,611 0 0 0 0 1 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vallentuna 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 506 348 1,454 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Uppsala 13 7 4 3 15 10 1,500 487 448 1,087 3 1 0 1 1 1
3. Lindesberg 9 7 3 4 11 15 0,733 454 470 0,966 1 1 1 1 0 3
4. Solna 8 6 3 3 10 13 0,769 493 501 0,984 0 2 1 0 1 2
5. Västerås 8 8 3 5 11 19 0,579 638 670 0,952 1 0 2 1 0 4
6. Norsjö 8 5 2 3 10 10 1,000 258 257 1,004 1 1 0 2 0 1
7. Sollentuna B 6 5 2 3 8 10 0,800 416 408 1,020 1 1 0 0 2 1
8. Stöcke 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 175 145 1,207 1 0 0 1 1 0
9. Södermalm 4 7 1 6 7 18 0,389 527 588 0,896 1 0 0 1 2 3
10. Sollentuna C 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 247 450 0,549 0 0 0 0 0 6
 
Lör 24/0912:00 Sollentuna B - Stöcke 3 - 1
Lör 24/0914:30 Södermalm - Uppsala 0 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Vallentuna - Norsjö 3 - 2
Sön 25/0910:00 Sollentuna C - Stöcke 0 - 3 (23-25, 9-25, 7-25)
Sön 25/0911:00 Västerås - Lindesberg 2 - 3
Sön 25/0912:00 Södermalm - Norsjö 1 - 3
 
Lör 01/1014:00 Norsjö - Solna 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-23)
Lör 01/1015:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-8, 25-8)
Lör 01/1016:30 Uppsala - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 15-25)
Sön 02/1014:00 Stöcke - Solna 2 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 25-21, 25-23, 9-15)
 
Lör 08/1011:00 Solna - Uppsala 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-21, 25-11, 25-23)
Lör 08/1011:00 Vallentuna - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-6, 25-8, 25-17)
Lör 08/1015:00 Lindesberg - Södermalm 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 09/1014:30 Sollentuna B - Västerås 3 - 2 (27-29, 25-23, 25-23, 21-25, 15-13)
 
Lör 15/1012:00 Södermalm - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (24-26, 23-25, 12-25)
Lör 15/1013:00 Västerås - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-17)
Lör 15/1014:00 Stöcke - Norsjö 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 29-27)
Sön 16/1016:30 Uppsala - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-18)
 
Lör 22/1013:00 Vallentuna - Lindesberg 3 - 2 (25-16, 25-23, 21-25, 21-25, 15-9)
Sön 23/1010:00 Sollentuna B - Södermalm 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-17)
Sön 23/1012:15 Sollentuna C - Solna 1 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 25-22, 9-25)
 
Lör 05/1111:00 Vallentuna - Västerås 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-22, 16-25, 20-25, 8-15)
 
Lör 12/1113:30 Vallentuna - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 29-27)
Lör 12/1117:00 Lindesberg - Norsjö 0 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 20-25)
Sön 13/1111:00 Västerås - Norsjö 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-18, 24-22)
Sön 13/1116:30 Uppsala - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-13)
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Solna - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Lör 19/1114:30 Norsjö - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-17)
Sön 20/1110:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Sön 20/1112:00 Stöcke - Lindesberg 1 - 3 (17-25, 10-25, 29-27, 32-34)
Sön 20/1114:30 Sollentuna C - Södermalm 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 26/1110:00 Sollentuna C - Sollentuna B 0 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 8-25)
Lör 26/1115:00 Lindesberg - Solna 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-6, 25-15)
Lör 26/1116:45 Södermalm - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-23)
 
Lör 03/1211:00 Västerås - Uppsala 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-13, 25-23, 15-25, 15-13)
Lör 03/1213:00 Solna - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-12, 25-16)
Lör 03/1213:00 Norsjö - Södermalm 3 - 1 (25-21, 16-25, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 04/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 18-25)
Sön 04/1214:00 Stöcke - Södermalm 3 - 0 (25-24, 25-21, 27-25)
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (21-25, 30-28, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 10/1211:00 Vallentuna - Solna 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 10/1214:00 Norsjö - Stöcke 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-16, 19-25, 22-25, 15-13)
Lör 10/1216:45 Södermalm - Sollentuna C 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-11, 25-19)
Sön 11/1216:30 Uppsala - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-18)
 
Lör 17/1211:00 Solna - Södermalm 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-23, 15-10)
Lör 17/1214:00 Norsjö - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-16)
Sön 18/1211:00 Sollentuna C - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (9-25, 8-25, 10-25)
Sön 18/1211:00 Solna - Sollentuna B 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-19, 25-27, 20-25)
Sön 18/1211:00 Stöcke - Uppsala 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 13-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 14/0110:30 Sollentuna B - Vallentuna 1 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 23-25, 13-25)
Lör 14/0111:00 Solna - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22)
Lör 14/0114:00 Norsjö - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-14)
Lör 14/0115:00 Sollentuna C - Uppsala 0 - 3 (13-25, 16-25, 10-25)
Sön 15/0112:00 Stöcke - Västerås 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-21, 14-25, 25-21, 8-15)
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Västerås - Solna 1 - 3 (20-25, 28-30, 25-21, 20-25)
Lör 28/0115:00 Lindesberg - Vallentuna 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-22, 16-25, 6-25, 6-15)
Sön 29/0116:30 Uppsala - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (27-25, 26-24, 22-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 04/0211:00 Vallentuna - Södermalm 3 - 1 (25-18, 22-25, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 04/0211:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Sön 05/0211:00 Solna - Västerås 3 - 0 (26-24, 28-26, 25-22)
 
Lör 11/0211:00 Västerås - Vallentuna
Lör 11/0215:00 Lindesberg - Uppsala
Lör 11/0216:45 Södermalm - Stöcke
Lör 11/0217:00 Sollentuna B - Norsjö
Sön 12/0210:30 Sollentuna C - Norsjö
Sön 12/0213:00 Solna - Stöcke
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Västerås - Sollentuna B
Lör 18/0214:00 Stöcke - Vallentuna
Lör 18/0215:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna C
Sön 19/0210:30 Norsjö - Vallentuna
Sön 19/0212:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna C
Sön 19/0214:30 Södermalm - Lindesberg
Sön 19/0215:00 Uppsala - Solna
 
Lör 25/0212:00 Södermalm - Sollentuna B
Lör 25/0215:00 Lindesberg - Västerås
Lör 25/0216:00 Solna - Norsjö
Sön 26/0212:00 Uppsala - Norsjö
 
Lör 04/0311:00 Västerås - Södermalm
Sön 05/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Solna
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Vallentuna - Uppsala
Lör 11/0315:00 Lindesberg - Stöcke
Lör 11/0316:45 Södermalm - Solna
Sön 12/0311:00 Västerås - Stöcke
Sön 12/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Sollentuna C
 
Lör 18/0311:00 Vallentuna - Stöcke
Sön 19/0312:00 Uppsala - Stöcke
 
Lör 25/0315:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna B
Sön 26/0312:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna B
Sön 26/0315:00 Sollentuna C - Lindesberg
Sön 26/0316:30 Uppsala - Södermalm
Powered by FX