Division 3 Division 3 Herrar Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hästhagen B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
2. Uppsala D 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000
3. Solna C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
4. Stenstaden 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000
5. Uppsala E 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
6. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Säter B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Team Gotland B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Täby Volley 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala D 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Solna C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Stenstaden 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Uppsala E 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Gotland B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Täby Volley 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala D 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala E 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Hästhagen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
5. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Stenstaden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Gotland B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Täby Volley 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Solna C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Uppsala D 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Stenstaden 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Säter B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Team Gotland B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Täby Volley 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Uppsala E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Mån 01/01 Säter B - Täby Volley
Mån 01/01 Uppsala E - Solna C
Mån 01/01 Uppsala D - Solna C
 
Sön 25/0911:00 Lidingö - Uppsala D 0 - 3
Sön 25/0913:00 Uppsala D - Stenstaden 3 - 1
Sön 25/0915:00 Lidingö - Stenstaden 0 - 3
Sön 25/0916:30 Team Gotland B - Solna C 0 - 3
 
Lör 01/1012:45 Uppsala E - Täby Volley 3 - 0
Lör 01/1015:00 Täby Volley - Hästhagen B 0 - 3
Lör 01/1017:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen B 0 - 3
Sön 02/1014:30 Säter B - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 08/1013:00 Solna C - Säter B
Lör 08/1015:00 Sollentuna D - Säter B
Lör 08/1017:00 Solna C - Sollentuna D
Sön 09/1010:00 Team Gotland B - Uppsala E
Sön 09/1017:00 Uppsala D - Täby Volley
 
Lör 15/1007:30 Täby Volley - Solna C
Sön 16/1010:00 Team Gotland B - Lidingö
Sön 16/1010:00 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen B
Sön 16/1012:15 Stenstaden - Hästhagen B
Sön 16/1014:30 Sollentuna D - Stenstaden
Sön 16/1014:45 Uppsala D - Solna C
 
Sön 23/1014:00 Uppsala D - Team Gotland B
Sön 23/1016:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 29/1012:45 Uppsala E - Säter B
Lör 29/1015:00 Säter B - Lidingö
Lör 29/1017:00 Uppsala E - Lidingö
 
Lör 05/1117:00 Team Gotland B - Sollentuna D
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Stenstaden - Säter B
Lör 19/1112:45 Uppsala D - Sollentuna D
Lör 19/1115:00 Uppsala E - Sollentuna D
Lör 19/1115:00 Stenstaden - Täby Volley
Lör 19/1117:00 Uppsala D - Uppsala E
Sön 20/1109:45 Hästhagen B - Lidingö
Sön 20/1111:45 Solna C - Lidingö
Sön 20/1113:45 Hästhagen B - Solna C
 
Sön 27/1111:00 Säter B - Uppsala D
Sön 27/1113:00 Solna C - Team Gotland B
Sön 27/1113:00 Uppsala D - Hästhagen B
Sön 27/1115:00 Säter B - Hästhagen B
 
Lör 03/1210:30 Täby Volley - Sollentuna D
Lör 03/1212:30 Sollentuna D - Lidingö
Lör 03/1214:30 Täby Volley - Lidingö
Sön 04/1210:00 Team Gotland B - Säter B
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Stenstaden - Uppsala E
Lör 10/1215:00 Stenstaden - Solna C
Sön 11/1212:30 Team Gotland B - Hästhagen B
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Säter B - Täby Volley
Lör 14/0113:00 Täby Volley - Hästhagen B
Lör 14/0113:00 Lidingö - Team Gotland B
Lör 14/0115:00 Säter B - Hästhagen B
Sön 15/0111:00 Stenstaden - Uppsala D
Sön 15/0115:00 Stenstaden - Solna C
 
Lör 28/0113:00 Täby Volley - Team Gotland B
Sön 29/0111:00 Sollentuna D - Lidingö
Sön 29/0113:00 Lidingö - Uppsala E
Sön 29/0115:00 Sollentuna D - Uppsala E
 
Sön 12/0210:00 Lidingö - Hästhagen B
Sön 12/0212:30 Stenstaden - Hästhagen B
Sön 12/0215:00 Lidingö - Stenstaden
Sön 12/0215:00 Sollentuna D - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 18/0210:30 Täby Volley - Uppsala D
Lör 18/0212:30 Sollentuna D - Uppsala D
Lör 18/0214:30 Täby Volley - Sollentuna D
Sön 19/0211:00 Solna C - Uppsala E
Sön 19/0213:00 Säter B - Uppsala E
Sön 19/0215:00 Solna C - Säter B
 
Sön 26/0210:00 Hästhagen B - Uppsala E
Sön 26/0212:00 Uppsala D - Uppsala E
Sön 26/0214:00 Hästhagen B - Uppsala D
 
Sön 05/0311:00 Säter B - Sollentuna D
Sön 05/0313:00 Sollentuna D - Stenstaden
Sön 05/0315:00 Säter B - Stenstaden
 
Lör 11/0310:00 Lidingö - Täby Volley
Lör 11/0312:30 Täby Volley - Solna C
Lör 11/0315:00 Lidingö - Solna C
Sön 12/0316:00 Hästhagen B - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 18/0313:00 Stenstaden - Team Gotland B
Lör 18/0315:30 Team Gotland B - Stenstaden
 
Lör 25/0310:30 Sollentuna D - Solna C
Lör 25/0312:45 Solna C - Hästhagen B
Lör 25/0315:00 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen B
Sön 26/0310:00 Team Gotland B - Uppsala D
Sön 26/0312:30 Team Gotland B - Täby Volley
 
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala D - Säter B
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala E - Stenstaden
Lör 01/0415:00 Lidingö - Säter B
Lör 01/0415:00 Stenstaden - Täby Volley
Lör 01/0417:00 Uppsala D - Lidingö
Lör 01/0417:00 Uppsala E - Täby Volley
Powered by FX