Division 3 Division 3 Herrar Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hästhagen B 31 11 10 1 32 4 8,000 732 528 1,386
2. Solna C 30 12 10 2 33 10 3,300 1013 824 1,229
3. Säter B 28 12 10 2 31 12 2,583 1000 840 1,190
4. Uppsala D 24 11 8 3 26 14 1,857 757 691 1,096
5. Uppsala E 18 12 6 6 22 21 1,048 828 817 1,013
6. Täby Volley 11 11 4 7 12 23 0,522 628 663 0,947
7. Stenstaden 10 10 3 7 14 22 0,636 607 680 0,893
8. Sollentuna D 7 11 2 9 11 28 0,393 803 922 0,871
9. Team Gotland B 7 12 2 10 9 32 0,281 714 971 0,735
10. Lidingö 5 12 2 10 9 33 0,273 694 840 0,826
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen B 31 11 10 1 32 4 8,000 732 528 1,386 9 1 0 1 0 0
2. Solna C 30 12 10 2 33 10 3,300 1013 824 1,229 7 2 1 1 1 0
3. Säter B 28 12 10 2 31 12 2,583 1000 840 1,190 6 2 2 0 1 1
4. Uppsala D 24 11 8 3 26 14 1,857 757 691 1,096 4 3 1 1 0 2
5. Uppsala E 18 12 6 6 22 21 1,048 828 817 1,013 3 3 0 0 4 2
6. Täby Volley 11 11 4 7 12 23 0,522 628 663 0,947 3 0 1 0 0 7
7. Stenstaden 10 10 3 7 14 22 0,636 607 680 0,893 2 1 0 1 3 3
8. Sollentuna D 7 11 2 9 11 28 0,393 803 922 0,871 1 1 0 1 3 5
9. Team Gotland B 7 12 2 10 9 32 0,281 714 971 0,735 0 2 0 1 1 8
10. Lidingö 5 12 2 10 9 33 0,273 694 840 0,826 0 1 1 0 3 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala D 15 8 5 3 17 13 1,308 590 556 1,061 2 2 1 1 0 2
2. Säter B 14 7 5 2 16 9 1,778 563 517 1,089 3 1 1 0 1 1
3. Uppsala E 12 7 4 3 13 11 1,182 406 406 1,000 2 2 0 0 1 2
4. Solna C 10 4 3 1 11 3 3,667 329 261 1,261 3 0 0 1 0 0
5. Täby Volley 9 6 3 3 9 9 1,000 339 326 1,040 3 0 0 0 0 3
6. Hästhagen B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 113 1,513 1 1 0 0 0 0
7. Sollentuna D 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 406 465 0,873 1 1 0 0 1 3
8. Team Gotland B 6 6 2 4 7 14 0,500 373 492 0,758 0 2 0 0 1 3
9. Stenstaden 4 7 1 6 7 19 0,368 531 620 0,856 0 1 0 1 2 3
10. Lidingö 2 4 1 3 3 11 0,273 144 168 0,857 0 0 1 0 0 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen B 25 9 8 1 26 3 8,667 561 415 1,352 8 0 0 1 0 0
2. Solna C 20 8 7 1 22 7 3,143 684 563 1,215 4 2 1 0 1 0
3. Säter B 14 5 5 0 15 3 5,000 437 323 1,353 3 1 1 0 0 0
4. Uppsala D 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 167 135 1,237 2 1 0 0 0 0
5. Stenstaden 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 76 60 1,267 2 0 0 0 1 0
6. Uppsala E 6 5 2 3 9 10 0,900 422 411 1,027 1 1 0 0 3 0
7. Lidingö 3 8 1 7 6 22 0,273 550 672 0,818 0 1 0 0 3 4
8. Täby Volley 2 5 1 4 3 14 0,214 289 337 0,858 0 0 1 0 0 4
9. Sollentuna D 1 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 397 457 0,869 0 0 0 1 2 2
10. Team Gotland B 1 6 0 6 2 18 0,111 341 479 0,712 0 0 0 1 0 5
 
Sön 25/0911:00 Lidingö - Uppsala D 0 - 3
Sön 25/0913:00 Uppsala D - Stenstaden 3 - 1
Sön 25/0915:00 Lidingö - Stenstaden 0 - 3
Sön 25/0916:30 Team Gotland B - Solna C 0 - 3 (4-25, 22-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 01/1012:45 Uppsala E - Täby Volley 3 - 0
Lör 01/1015:00 Täby Volley - Hästhagen B 0 - 3
Lör 01/1017:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen B 0 - 3
Sön 02/1014:30 Säter B - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-15, 25-21)
 
Lör 08/1013:00 Solna C - Säter B 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-19, 15-25, 21-25, 18-20)
Lör 08/1015:00 Sollentuna D - Säter B 0 - 3 (15-25, 14-25, 11-25)
Lör 08/1017:00 Solna C - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 09/1010:00 Team Gotland B - Uppsala E 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-23, 24-26, 10-25)
Sön 09/1017:00 Uppsala D - Täby Volley 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-21)
 
Sön 16/1010:00 Team Gotland B - Lidingö 3 - 1 (25-16, 15-25, 25-17, 25-23)
Sön 16/1010:00 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (12-25, 10-25, 20-25)
Sön 16/1012:15 Stenstaden - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 19-25)
Sön 16/1014:30 Sollentuna D - Stenstaden 0 - 3 (24-26, 19-25, 17-25)
Sön 16/1014:45 Uppsala D - Solna C 2 - 3 (26-24, 13-25, 22-25, 25-20, 12-15)
Sön 16/1017:00 Täby Volley - Solna C 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 24-26)
 
Sön 23/1014:00 Uppsala D - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-20)
Sön 23/1016:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-11, 27-25)
 
Lör 29/1012:45 Uppsala E - Säter B 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Lör 29/1015:00 Säter B - Lidingö 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-17, 18-25, 25-21)
Lör 29/1017:00 Uppsala E - Lidingö 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 27-25)
 
Lör 05/1117:00 Team Gotland B - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (25-19, 15-25, 25-19, 26-24)
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Stenstaden - Säter B 1 - 3 (25-27, 25-23, 19-25, 18-25)
Lör 19/1112:45 Uppsala D - Sollentuna D 3 - 2 (25-17, 23-25, 25-27, 25-21, 18-16)
Lör 19/1113:00 Säter B - Täby Volley 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-13)
Lör 19/1115:00 Uppsala E - Sollentuna D 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-21, 30-28, 25-22)
Lör 19/1115:00 Stenstaden - Täby Volley 2 - 3 (23-25, 27-25, 22-25, 25-16, 14-16)
Lör 19/1117:00 Uppsala D - Uppsala E 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-27, 25-15, 25-21)
Sön 20/1109:45 Hästhagen B - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-7, 25-9)
Sön 20/1111:45 Solna C - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-20)
Sön 20/1113:45 Hästhagen B - Solna C 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-18, 25-17)
 
Sön 27/1111:00 Säter B - Uppsala D 1 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 25-17, 21-25)
Sön 27/1113:00 Solna C - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-20)
Sön 27/1113:00 Uppsala D - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (27-29, 11-25, 20-25)
Sön 27/1115:00 Säter B - Hästhagen B 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-22, 27-25, 15-25, 15-8)
 
Lör 03/1210:30 Täby Volley - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-18)
Lör 03/1212:30 Sollentuna D - Lidingö 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 03/1214:30 Täby Volley - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-14)
Sön 04/1210:00 Team Gotland B - Säter B 0 - 3 (12-25, 10-25, 9-25)
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Stenstaden - Uppsala E 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 10/1213:00 Uppsala E - Solna C 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-18, 15-25, 14-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 Stenstaden - Solna C 1 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 25-23, 13-25)
Sön 11/1212:30 Team Gotland B - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (10-25, 21-25, 11-25)
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Säter B - Täby Volley 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-20)
Lör 14/0113:00 Täby Volley - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (20-25, 24-26, 15-25)
Lör 14/0113:00 Lidingö - Team Gotland B 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-23, 14-25, 25-18, 15-2)
Lör 14/0115:00 Säter B - Hästhagen B 0 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 16-25)
Sön 15/0111:00 Stenstaden - Uppsala D 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Sön 15/0113:00 Uppsala D - Solna C 0 - 3 (24-26, 22-25, 22-25)
Sön 15/0115:00 Stenstaden - Solna C 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 28/0113:00 Täby Volley - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-18)
Sön 29/0111:00 Sollentuna D - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-14, 28-26, 25-21)
Sön 29/0113:00 Lidingö - Uppsala E 0 - 3 (12-25, 22-25, 8-25)
Sön 29/0115:00 Sollentuna D - Uppsala E 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 26-24, 25-15)
 
Sön 12/0210:00 Lidingö - Hästhagen B
Sön 12/0212:30 Stenstaden - Hästhagen B
Sön 12/0215:00 Lidingö - Stenstaden
Sön 12/0215:00 Sollentuna D - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 18/0210:30 Täby Volley - Uppsala D
Lör 18/0212:30 Sollentuna D - Uppsala D
Lör 18/0214:30 Täby Volley - Sollentuna D
Sön 19/0211:00 Solna C - Uppsala E
Sön 19/0213:00 Säter B - Uppsala E
Sön 19/0215:00 Solna C - Säter B
 
Sön 26/0210:00 Hästhagen B - Uppsala E
Sön 26/0212:00 Uppsala D - Uppsala E
Sön 26/0214:00 Hästhagen B - Uppsala D
 
Sön 05/0311:00 Säter B - Sollentuna D
Sön 05/0313:00 Sollentuna D - Stenstaden
Sön 05/0315:00 Säter B - Stenstaden
 
Lör 11/0310:00 Lidingö - Täby Volley
Lör 11/0312:30 Täby Volley - Solna C
Lör 11/0315:00 Lidingö - Solna C
Sön 12/0314:00 Hästhagen B - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 18/0313:00 Stenstaden - Team Gotland B
Lör 18/0315:30 Team Gotland B - Stenstaden
 
Lör 25/0310:30 Sollentuna D - Solna C
Lör 25/0312:45 Solna C - Hästhagen B
Lör 25/0315:00 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen B
Sön 26/0310:00 Team Gotland B - Uppsala D
Sön 26/0312:30 Team Gotland B - Täby Volley
 
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala D - Säter B
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala E - Stenstaden
Lör 01/0415:00 Lidingö - Säter B
Lör 01/0415:00 Stenstaden - Täby Volley
Lör 01/0417:00 Uppsala E - Täby Volley
Lör 01/0417:00 Uppsala D - Lidingö
Powered by FX