Division 2 Herrar Mellersta

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Jönköping 30 11 10 1 32 8 4,000 954 774 1,233
2. RIG Falköping C 28 12 10 2 33 14 2,357 1079 885 1,219
3. Ymer 17 10 6 4 20 16 1,250 579 641 0,903
4. Skara 15 9 5 4 19 15 1,267 740 729 1,015
5. Floby VK B 15 9 5 4 17 15 1,133 713 708 1,007
6. VK Block 11 9 3 6 16 20 0,800 794 768 1,034
7. Trollhättan 10 11 3 8 14 28 0,500 859 964 0,891
8. Habo Wolley D 9 12 3 9 13 28 0,464 654 799 0,819
9. Karlstad 9 13 3 10 13 33 0,394 763 867 0,880
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Jönköping 30 11 10 1 32 8 4,000 954 774 1,233 6 3 1 1 0 0
2. RIG Falköping C 28 12 10 2 33 14 2,357 1079 885 1,219 5 2 3 1 1 0
3. Ymer 17 10 6 4 20 16 1,250 579 641 0,903 3 2 1 0 2 2
4. Skara 15 9 5 4 19 15 1,267 740 729 1,015 3 1 1 1 2 1
5. Floby VK B 15 9 5 4 17 15 1,133 713 708 1,007 2 3 0 0 2 2
6. VK Block 11 9 3 6 16 20 0,800 794 768 1,034 1 2 0 2 3 1
7. Trollhättan 10 11 3 8 14 28 0,500 859 964 0,891 0 2 1 2 1 5
8. Habo Wolley D 9 12 3 9 13 28 0,464 654 799 0,819 2 1 0 0 4 5
9. Karlstad 9 13 3 10 13 33 0,394 763 867 0,880 1 1 1 1 2 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. RIG Falköping C 19 7 7 0 21 5 4,200 610 476 1,282 4 1 2 0 0 0
2. Ymer 12 6 4 2 14 7 2,000 411 391 1,051 3 1 0 0 2 0
3. Skara 12 6 4 2 15 8 1,875 509 466 1,092 3 0 1 1 1 0
4. Trollhättan 10 7 3 4 13 16 0,813 598 640 0,934 0 2 1 2 0 2
5. Floby VK B 9 5 3 2 10 7 1,429 392 359 1,092 2 1 0 0 1 1
6. Karlstad 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 459 434 1,058 1 1 1 0 1 2
7. KFUM Jönköping 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 124 1,403 1 1 0 0 0 0
8. VK Block 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 370 345 1,072 0 2 0 0 2 0
9. Habo Wolley D 6 5 2 3 7 9 0,778 178 199 0,894 2 0 0 0 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Jönköping 24 9 8 1 26 7 3,714 780 650 1,200 5 2 1 1 0 0
2. RIG Falköping C 9 5 3 2 12 9 1,333 469 409 1,147 1 1 1 1 1 0
3. Floby VK B 6 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 321 349 0,920 0 2 0 0 1 1
4. Ymer 5 4 2 2 6 9 0,667 168 250 0,672 0 1 1 0 0 2
5. VK Block 5 5 1 4 8 12 0,667 424 423 1,002 1 0 0 2 1 1
6. Skara 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 231 263 0,878 0 1 0 0 1 1
7. Habo Wolley D 3 7 1 6 6 19 0,316 476 600 0,793 0 1 0 0 3 3
8. Karlstad 1 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 304 433 0,702 0 0 0 1 1 5
9. Trollhättan 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,083 261 324 0,806 0 0 0 0 1 3
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Habo Wolley D - Ymer 1 - 3
Lör 24/0913:00 Ymer - Karlstad 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 Habo Wolley D - Karlstad 3 - 0
 
Lör 01/1015:00 Trollhättan - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (22-25, 13-25, 25-22, 26-24, 15-8)
Sön 02/1010:00 Skara - Floby VK B 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 13-25, 18-25)
Sön 02/1012:00 Floby VK B - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-20)
Sön 02/1014:00 Skara - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-20, 28-26, 25-20)
 
Lör 08/1015:00 RIG Falköping C - Habo Wolley D 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 26-24)
Sön 09/1014:30 Ymer - VK Block 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-16)
Sön 09/1016:30 VK Block - Skara 1 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 25-15, 20-25)
Sön 09/1018:30 Ymer - Skara 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-13)
 
Lör 22/1011:00 Floby VK B - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Lör 22/1013:00 Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Lör 22/1015:00 Floby VK B - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-15)
Sön 23/1017:00 Trollhättan - Habo Wolley D 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-17, 19-25, 25-10)
Sön 23/1017:30 Ymer - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (28-26, 25-12, 21-25, 25-21)
 
Lör 12/1114:00 RIG Falköping C - Karlstad 3 - 1 (25-8, 25-15, 23-25, 25-16)
Sön 13/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Skara 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-22)
Sön 13/1113:00 Skara - Habo Wolley D 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-20)
Sön 13/1113:00 Ymer - Floby VK B 1 - 3 (25-19, 28-30, 22-25, 22-25)
Sön 13/1115:00 KFUM Jönköping - Habo Wolley D 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-8)
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Karlstad - VK Block 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 8-25, 25-20, 15-13)
Lör 19/1113:00 Trollhättan - VK Block 0 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 17-25)
Lör 19/1115:00 Karlstad - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-18)
Sön 20/1117:00 RIG Falköping C - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-16)
 
Sön 27/1111:00 Trollhättan - Ymer 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-22, 19-25, 18-25, 12-15)
Sön 27/1113:00 Ymer - KFUM Jönköping 1 - 3 (25-23, 17-25, 23-25, 0-25)
Sön 27/1115:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (15-25, 14-25, 25-27)
 
Lör 03/1211:00 VK Block - Floby VK B 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-15, 22-25, 25-13)
Lör 03/1212:00 RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-23, 25-20, 24-26, 15-13)
Lör 03/1213:00 Floby VK B - Habo Wolley D 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-15, 23-25, 17-25)
Lör 03/1215:00 VK Block - Habo Wolley D 3 - 1 (25-21, 21-25, 25-17, 25-23)
Sön 04/1215:45 Skara - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-23, 25-16)
Sön 04/1217:45 Skara - RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 25-22, 20-25, 3-15)
 
Lör 10/1211:00 RIG Falköping C - VK Block 3 - 2 (25-14, 19-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-13)
 
Sön 18/1217:00 Karlstad - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 25-23, 16-25)
 
Sön 08/0111:00 Trollhättan - VK Block 3 - 1 (25-21, 26-24, 19-25, 25-23)
Sön 08/0113:00 VK Block - KFUM Jönköping 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-14, 19-25, 25-27)
Sön 08/0115:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-22, 6-15)
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Skara - Karlstad 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-11, 23-25, 25-20, 15-12)
Lör 14/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-12)
Lör 14/0115:00 Karlstad - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Sön 15/0114:00 Floby VK B - Habo Wolley D 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-13, 21-25, 25-23)
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Habo Wolley D - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 20-25)
Lör 28/0113:00 Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 19-24)
Lör 28/0115:00 Habo Wolley D - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-17)
Lör 28/0118:00 RIG Falköping C - Floby VK B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-18)
 
Ons 01/0219:30 Habo Wolley D - RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (21-25, 12-25, 9-25)
 
Sön 12/0212:00 VK Block - Ymer
Sön 12/0214:00 Floby VK B - Ymer
Sön 12/0216:00 VK Block - Floby VK B
 
Lör 18/0217:30 Floby VK B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 19/0211:00 Ymer - Skara
Sön 19/0213:00 Skara - Trollhättan
 
Lör 25/0212:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ymer
Lör 25/0214:00 VK Block - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 25/0214:30 RIG Falköping C - Skara
 
Lör 04/0312:00 Trollhättan - Karlstad
Lör 04/0314:00 Floby VK B - Karlstad
Lör 04/0316:00 Trollhättan - Floby VK B
Sön 05/0312:00 VK Block - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 11/0307:30 VK Block - Skara
Lör 11/0311:00 Habo Wolley D - VK Block
Lör 11/0315:00 Habo Wolley D - Skara
Sön 12/0310:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 25/0310:00 Floby VK B - Skara
Lör 25/0312:00 Skara - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 25/0314:00 Floby VK B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 26/0313:00 Ymer - Trollhättan
Sön 26/0315:00 Habo Wolley D - Trollhättan
Sön 26/0315:00 Karlstad - VK Block
Sön 26/0317:00 Ymer - Habo Wolley D
Powered by FX