Division 2 Herrar Mellersta

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Ymer 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000
2. Habo Wolley D 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000
3. Trollhättan 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 101 104 0,971
4. RIG Falköping C 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 104 101 1,030
5. Floby VK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Karlstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Skara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Habo Wolley D 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 0
3. Trollhättan 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 101 104 0,971 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. RIG Falköping C 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 104 101 1,030 0 0 0 1 0 0
5. Floby VK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Karlstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Skara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Habo Wolley D 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 0
3. Trollhättan 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 101 104 0,971 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. Floby VK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Karlstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Skara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ymer 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. RIG Falköping C 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 104 101 1,030 0 0 0 1 0 0
3. Floby VK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Habo Wolley D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Karlstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Skara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Trollhättan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Habo Wolley D - Ymer 1 - 3
Lör 24/0913:00 Ymer - Karlstad 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 Habo Wolley D - Karlstad 3 - 0
 
Lör 01/1015:00 Trollhättan - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (22-25, 13-25, 25-22, 26-24, 15-8)
Sön 02/1010:00 Skara - Floby VK B
Sön 02/1012:00 Floby VK B - Trollhättan
Sön 02/1014:00 Skara - Trollhättan
 
Lör 08/1015:00 RIG Falköping C - Habo Wolley D
Sön 09/1014:30 Ymer - VK Block
Sön 09/1016:30 VK Block - Skara
Sön 09/1018:30 Ymer - Skara
 
Lör 22/1011:00 Floby VK B - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 22/1013:00 Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 22/1015:00 Floby VK B - Karlstad
Sön 23/1017:00 Trollhättan - Habo Wolley D
Sön 23/1017:30 Ymer - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 12/1114:00 RIG Falköping C - Karlstad
Sön 13/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Skara
Sön 13/1113:00 Ymer - Floby VK B
Sön 13/1113:00 Skara - Habo Wolley D
Sön 13/1115:00 KFUM Jönköping - Habo Wolley D
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Karlstad - VK Block
Lör 19/1113:00 Trollhättan - VK Block
Lör 19/1115:00 Karlstad - Trollhättan
Sön 20/1117:00 RIG Falköping C - Ymer
 
Sön 27/1107:00 Skara - RIG Falköping C
Sön 27/1111:00 Trollhättan - Ymer
Sön 27/1113:00 Ymer - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 27/1115:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping
 
Lör 03/1211:00 VK Block - Floby VK B
Lör 03/1212:00 RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 03/1213:00 Floby VK B - Habo Wolley D
Lör 03/1215:00 VK Block - Habo Wolley D
Sön 04/1215:00 Skara - Karlstad
 
Lör 10/1211:00 RIG Falköping C - VK Block
 
Sön 18/1217:00 Karlstad - RIG Falköping C
 
Sön 08/0111:00 Trollhättan - VK Block
Sön 08/0113:00 VK Block - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 08/0115:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Skara - Karlstad
Lör 14/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - Trollhättan
Lör 14/0113:00 Ymer - Skara
Lör 14/0115:00 Karlstad - Ymer
Sön 15/0114:00 Floby VK B - Habo Wolley D
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Habo Wolley D - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 28/0113:00 Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 28/0115:00 Habo Wolley D - Karlstad
Lör 28/0118:00 RIG Falköping C - Floby VK B
 
Ons 01/0219:30 Habo Wolley D - RIG Falköping C
 
Sön 12/0212:00 VK Block - Ymer
Sön 12/0214:00 Floby VK B - Ymer
Sön 12/0216:00 VK Block - Floby VK B
 
Lör 18/0207:00 Skara - Trollhättan
Lör 18/0217:30 Floby VK B - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 25/0212:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ymer
Lör 25/0214:00 VK Block - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 25/0214:30 RIG Falköping C - Skara
 
Lör 04/0312:00 Trollhättan - Karlstad
Lör 04/0314:00 Floby VK B - Karlstad
Lör 04/0316:00 Trollhättan - Floby VK B
Sön 05/0312:00 VK Block - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 11/0307:30 VK Block - Skara
Lör 11/0311:00 Habo Wolley D - VK Block
Lör 11/0315:00 Habo Wolley D - Skara
Sön 12/0310:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 25/0310:00 Floby VK B - Skara
Lör 25/0312:00 Skara - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 25/0314:00 Floby VK B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 26/0313:00 Ymer - Trollhättan
Sön 26/0315:00 Habo Wolley D - Trollhättan
Sön 26/0315:00 Karlstad - VK Block
Sön 26/0317:00 Ymer - Habo Wolley D
Powered by FX