Division 1 Herrar Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Södertelge B 30 13 10 3 36 17 2,118 1047 908 1,153
2. Jomala 26 12 10 2 31 15 2,067 1074 963 1,115
3. Solna 25 12 9 3 30 18 1,667 986 901 1,094
4. Stöcke 22 11 7 4 27 19 1,421 726 663 1,095
5. Sollentuna B 21 12 7 5 25 20 1,250 949 914 1,038
6. Säter 21 13 7 6 27 25 1,080 1041 1059 0,983
7. Södermalm 17 12 5 7 23 25 0,920 1014 1086 0,934
8. Uppsala B 16 12 5 7 22 23 0,957 1009 1009 1,000
9. Södertelge C 4 13 1 12 6 37 0,162 825 1035 0,797
10. Södermalm B 1 12 0 12 8 36 0,222 739 872 0,847
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge B 30 13 10 3 36 17 2,118 1047 908 1,153 5 2 3 3 0 0
2. Jomala 26 12 10 2 31 15 2,067 1074 963 1,115 5 1 4 0 1 1
3. Solna 25 12 9 3 30 18 1,667 986 901 1,094 3 3 3 1 1 1
4. Stöcke 22 11 7 4 27 19 1,421 726 663 1,095 2 3 2 3 0 1
5. Sollentuna B 21 12 7 5 25 20 1,250 949 914 1,038 3 3 1 1 2 2
6. Säter 21 13 7 6 27 25 1,080 1041 1059 0,983 1 5 1 1 4 1
7. Södermalm 17 12 5 7 23 25 0,920 1014 1086 0,934 2 2 1 3 2 2
8. Uppsala B 16 12 5 7 22 23 0,957 1009 1009 1,000 3 2 0 1 5 1
9. Södertelge C 4 13 1 12 6 37 0,162 825 1035 0,797 0 1 0 1 1 10
10. Södermalm B 1 12 0 12 8 36 0,222 739 872 0,847 0 0 0 1 6 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge B 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 437 355 1,231 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Solna 14 6 5 1 17 9 1,889 593 530 1,119 1 2 2 1 0 0
3. Jomala 12 5 4 1 13 4 3,250 414 364 1,137 3 1 0 0 1 0
4. Uppsala B 12 7 4 3 15 10 1,500 583 530 1,100 3 1 0 0 3 0
5. Sollentuna B 12 6 4 2 15 10 1,500 478 446 1,072 1 2 1 1 1 0
6. Säter 12 7 4 3 16 13 1,231 552 540 1,022 1 2 1 1 2 0
7. Stöcke 12 6 3 3 15 10 1,500 460 415 1,108 2 1 0 3 0 0
8. Södermalm 10 6 3 3 13 11 1,182 508 525 0,968 2 0 1 2 0 1
9. Södertelge C 3 6 1 5 4 16 0,250 395 476 0,830 0 1 0 0 1 4
10. Södermalm B 1 6 0 6 5 18 0,278 372 437 0,851 0 0 0 1 3 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 14 7 6 1 18 11 1,636 660 599 1,102 2 0 4 0 0 1
2. Södertelge B 13 7 4 3 18 14 1,286 610 553 1,103 1 1 2 3 0 0
3. Solna 11 6 4 2 13 9 1,444 393 371 1,059 2 1 1 0 1 1
4. Stöcke 10 5 4 1 12 9 1,333 266 248 1,073 0 2 2 0 0 1
5. Sollentuna B 9 6 3 3 10 10 1,000 471 468 1,006 2 1 0 0 1 2
6. Säter 9 6 3 3 11 12 0,917 489 519 0,942 0 3 0 0 2 1
7. Södermalm 7 6 2 4 10 14 0,714 506 561 0,902 0 2 0 1 2 1
8. Uppsala B 4 5 1 4 7 13 0,538 426 479 0,889 0 1 0 1 2 1
9. Södertelge C 1 7 0 7 2 21 0,095 430 559 0,769 0 0 0 1 0 6
10. Södermalm B 0 6 0 6 3 18 0,167 367 435 0,844 0 0 0 0 3 3
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Solna - Uppsala B 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-14, 22-25, 25-13, 15-13)
Lör 24/0914:00 Sollentuna B - Stöcke 1 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Säter - Södertelge B 3 - 2
Sön 25/0909:45 Södermalm B - Stöcke 2 - 3
Sön 25/0914:30 Södermalm - Stöcke 2 - 3 (23-25, 12-25, 25-22, 25-16, 11-15)
 
Lör 01/1012:30 Södertelge B - Södermalm B 3 - 0
Lör 01/1016:45 Södermalm - Södertelge C 3 - 2 (22-25, 27-25, 19-25, 25-12, 15-13)
Sön 02/1011:00 Stöcke - Solna 2 - 3
Sön 02/1015:00 Uppsala B - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-20)
 
Lör 08/1012:30 Stöcke - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-22)
Lör 08/1015:00 Jomala - Södermalm B 3 - 0 (25-18, 30-28, 25-23)
Sön 09/1012:15 Sollentuna B - Solna 3 - 1 (25-19, 19-25, 26-16, 25-23)
Sön 09/1015:00 Säter - Södermalm 1 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-23, 23-25)
Sön 09/1015:00 Uppsala B - Södertelge B 1 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 17-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 15/1013:00 Södertelge B - Jomala 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-18, 26-24)
Lör 15/1014:30 Södermalm B - Uppsala B 1 - 3 (16-25, 30-32, 25-11, 26-28)
Lör 15/1015:00 Södertelge C - Jomala 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 18-25)
Lör 15/1016:45 Södermalm - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-20, 33-31, 25-23)
 
Lör 22/1015:30 Uppsala B - Säter 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-18, 25-27, 21-25)
Sön 23/1012:00 Solna - Jomala 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-18, 15-25, 22-25, 18-20)
Sön 23/1014:30 Sollentuna B - Södertelge B 3 - 2 (25-22, 21-25, 26-24, 22-25, 15-12)
Sön 23/1019:00 Södertelge C - Södermalm B 3 - 1 (25-17, 13-25, 26-24, 25-23)
 
Lör 29/1016:45 Södermalm B - Säter 1 - 3 (12-25, 23-25, 25-19, 18-25)
Sön 30/1014:00 Säter - Jomala 2 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 25-20, 27-25, 10-15)
 
Lör 12/1114:00 Stöcke - Säter 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-17)
Lör 12/1114:30 Södermalm B - Sollentuna B 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 12/1116:45 Södermalm - Solna 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 13/1115:00 Jomala - Uppsala B 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-19, 21-25, 25-21)
 
Lör 19/1115:30 Uppsala B - Södermalm 3 - 1 (27-29, 25-18, 25-13, 25-19)
Sön 20/1112:15 Sollentuna B - Jomala 2 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 26-24, 25-22, 8-15)
Sön 20/1113:00 Södertelge C - Säter 1 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-12, 12-25)
 
Lör 26/1115:30 Uppsala B - Stöcke 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 15-25, 18-25)
Lör 26/1117:00 Säter - Solna 1 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25)
Sön 27/1110:00 Jomala - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 26-24)
Sön 27/1113:00 Södertelge B - Södermalm 3 - 2 (25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 25-9, 15-10)
Sön 27/1115:00 Södertelge C - Sollentuna B 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 21-25)
 
Lör 03/1211:00 Solna - Södermalm B 3 - 1 (25-21, 21-25, 25-11, 25-20)
Lör 03/1214:30 Södermalm - Jomala 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 17-25)
Sön 04/1211:00 Stöcke - Södertelge B 2 - 3 (25-22, 28-26, 23-25, 23-25, 10-15)
Sön 04/1213:00 Sollentuna B - Säter 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-19, 21-25, 25-21)
Sön 04/1215:00 Uppsala B - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-22, 25-23)
 
Lör 10/1213:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna B 3 - 1 (29-27, 25-15, 20-25, 25-21)
Lör 10/1215:00 Säter - Uppsala B 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-22, 25-23, 27-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 Södertelge C - Solna 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 Jomala - Södermalm 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-14)
 
Tis 13/1220:00 Södertelge B - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-19, 25-17)
Lör 17/1216:45 Södermalm B - Södermalm 1 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 25-22, 20-25)
 
Lör 14/0112:45 Sollentuna B - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-16)
Lör 14/0116:00 Stöcke - Jomala 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-19, 19-25, 26-24, 10-15)
Lör 14/0116:45 Södermalm - Södertelge B 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-21, 15-25, 16-25, 15-17)
Sön 15/0111:00 Solna - Säter 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-23, 23-25, 28-26)
Sön 15/0115:00 Uppsala B - Södermalm B 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-19, 25-21)
 
Lör 21/0111:00 Solna - Södertelge B 3 - 2 (25-23, 23-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-11)
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Södertelge B - Uppsala B 3 - 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-20)
Lör 28/0115:00 Stöcke - Södermalm 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-23, 28-30, 25-13)
Lör 28/0115:00 Säter - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-17)
Lör 28/0115:00 Jomala - Sollentuna B 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Lör 28/0116:45 Södermalm B - Solna 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 04/0212:00 Solna - Södertelge C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-21)
Lör 04/0215:00 Säter - Södermalm B 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-19, 26-24, 25-17)
 
Tis 07/0220:00 Södertelge C - Södertelge B 0 - 3 (16-25, 14-25, 16-25)
Lör 11/0215:00 Säter - Stöcke
Sön 12/0211:00 Solna - Stöcke
Sön 12/0215:00 Uppsala B - Jomala
Sön 12/0217:00 Sollentuna B - Södermalm
 
Lör 18/0209:45 Södermalm B - Södertelge C
Lör 18/0211:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna B
Lör 18/0215:00 Jomala - Solna
Lör 18/0216:00 Södertelge B - Säter
Lör 18/0216:45 Södermalm - Uppsala B
 
Lör 25/0214:00 Solna - Sollentuna B
Lör 25/0215:00 Stöcke - Uppsala B
Lör 25/0215:00 Jomala - Säter
Lör 25/0216:45 Södermalm B - Södertelge B
Sön 26/0213:00 Södertelge C - Södermalm
 
Lör 04/0313:00 Södertelge B - Solna
Lör 04/0315:00 Stöcke - Södermalm B
Lör 04/0315:00 Jomala - Södertelge C
Sön 05/0313:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala B
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Solna - Södermalm
Lör 11/0314:00 Södertelge C - Uppsala B
Lör 11/0314:30 Södermalm B - Jomala
Lör 11/0315:00 Säter - Sollentuna B
Lör 11/0316:00 Södertelge B - Stöcke
Sön 12/0312:00 Södertelge C - Stöcke
 
Lör 18/0316:45 Södermalm - Södermalm B
 
Lör 25/0315:00 Jomala - Södertelge B
Lör 25/0316:45 Södermalm - Säter
Sön 26/0310:30 Sollentuna B - Södermalm B
Sön 26/0315:00 Uppsala B - Solna
Powered by FX