Division 3 Division 3 Damer Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Solna D 32 12 10 2 34 9 3,778 824 627 1,314
2. Sollentuna E 25 11 8 3 29 11 2,636 750 535 1,402
3. Team Gotland 24 10 8 2 28 10 2,800 791 575 1,376
4. Suld 20 9 7 2 23 11 2,091 770 615 1,252
5. Hästhagen C 14 9 5 4 17 15 1,133 576 579 0,995
6. Täby Volley B 10 10 4 6 12 23 0,522 554 645 0,859
7. Uppsala E 9 12 3 9 12 27 0,444 560 631 0,887
8. Team Gotland B 7 11 2 9 8 27 0,296 508 757 0,671
9. Uppsala F 0 10 0 10 0 30 0,000 381 750 0,508
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Solna D 32 12 10 2 34 9 3,778 824 627 1,314 7 3 0 2 0 0
2. Sollentuna E 25 11 8 3 29 11 2,636 750 535 1,402 7 0 1 2 1 0
3. Team Gotland 24 10 8 2 28 10 2,800 791 575 1,376 6 0 2 2 0 0
4. Suld 20 9 7 2 23 11 2,091 770 615 1,252 4 1 2 1 0 1
5. Hästhagen C 14 9 5 4 17 15 1,133 576 579 0,995 3 1 1 0 2 2
6. Täby Volley B 10 10 4 6 12 23 0,522 554 645 0,859 1 1 2 0 0 6
7. Uppsala E 9 12 3 9 12 27 0,444 560 631 0,887 3 0 0 0 3 6
8. Team Gotland B 7 11 2 9 8 27 0,296 508 757 0,671 2 0 0 1 0 8
9. Uppsala F 0 10 0 10 0 30 0,000 381 750 0,508 0 0 0 0 0 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna E 17 7 5 2 19 6 3,167 489 345 1,417 5 0 0 2 0 0
2. Suld 16 7 6 1 18 8 2,250 591 468 1,263 3 1 2 0 0 1
3. Solna D 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 225 137 1,642 4 1 0 0 0 0
4. Täby Volley B 7 6 3 3 9 14 0,643 434 517 0,839 0 1 2 0 0 3
5. Hästhagen C 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 224 172 1,302 2 0 0 0 1 0
6. Team Gotland 6 3 2 1 8 5 1,600 277 247 1,121 1 0 1 1 0 0
7. Uppsala E 6 7 2 5 8 15 0,533 314 350 0,897 2 0 0 0 2 3
8. Team Gotland B 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 78 150 0,520 1 0 0 0 0 2
9. Uppsala F 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 246 450 0,547 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Gotland 18 7 6 1 20 5 4,000 514 328 1,567 5 0 1 1 0 0
2. Solna D 17 7 5 2 19 8 2,375 599 490 1,222 3 2 0 2 0 0
3. Sollentuna E 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 261 190 1,374 2 0 1 0 1 0
4. Hästhagen C 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 352 407 0,865 1 1 1 0 1 2
5. Suld 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 179 147 1,218 1 0 0 1 0 0
6. Team Gotland B 4 8 1 7 5 21 0,238 430 607 0,708 1 0 0 1 0 6
7. Täby Volley B 3 4 1 3 3 9 0,333 120 128 0,938 1 0 0 0 0 3
8. Uppsala E 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 246 281 0,875 1 0 0 0 1 3
9. Uppsala F 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 135 300 0,450 0 0 0 0 0 4
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Solna D - Sollentuna E 3 - 1
Lör 24/0913:00 Sollentuna E - Täby Volley B 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 Solna D - Täby Volley B 3 - 0
Lör 24/0917:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland 0 - 3
Sön 25/0912:30 Team Gotland B - Uppsala E 3 - 0
 
Sön 02/1017:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen C 1 - 3
 
Sön 09/1010:00 Sollentuna E - Hästhagen C 2 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 25-22, 25-19, 15-17)
 
Lör 15/1012:45 Uppsala E - Solna D 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-17, 22-25, 20-25)
Lör 15/1015:00 Suld - Solna D 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-23, 25-13, 22-25, 15-9)
Lör 15/1017:00 Uppsala E - Suld 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 14-25)
Lör 15/1017:00 Team Gotland - Sollentuna E 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-22, 22-25, 14-25, 13-15)
Sön 16/1012:30 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-10, 25-11)
 
Lör 22/1012:45 Uppsala F - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (9-25, 6-25, 6-25)
Lör 22/1015:00 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (13-25, 10-25, 14-25)
Lör 22/1017:00 Uppsala F - Täby Volley B 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 05/1111:00 Suld - Uppsala F 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-5)
Lör 05/1113:00 Uppsala F - Team Gotland B 0 - 3 (12-25, 13-25, 22-25)
Lör 05/1115:00 Suld - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-13)
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Sollentuna E - Uppsala E 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-4, 25-22)
Sön 13/1112:15 Uppsala E - Uppsala F 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-19)
Sön 13/1114:30 Sollentuna E - Uppsala F 3 - 0 (25-2, 25-0, 25-10)
 
Lör 19/1110:30 Täby Volley B - Suld 3 - 2 (25-21, 17-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-11)
Lör 19/1112:30 Suld - Hästhagen C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-22)
Lör 19/1114:30 Täby Volley B - Hästhagen C 0 - 3 (20-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Sön 20/1110:00 Team Gotland B - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (9-25, 8-25, 17-25)
 
Sön 27/1110:00 Team Gotland B - Solna D 0 - 3 (18-25, 9-25, 17-25)
Sön 27/1112:30 Team Gotland - Solna D 3 - 2 (25-21, 16-25, 21-25, 25-16, 15-6)
 
Sön 11/1209:45 Hästhagen C - Solna D 1 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 25-19, 15-25)
Sön 11/1209:45 Suld - Sollentuna E 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Sön 11/1211:45 Uppsala F - Solna D 0 - 3 (9-25, 15-25, 18-25)
Sön 11/1212:00 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland 2 - 3 (18-25, 10-25, 25-23, 25-22, 10-15)
Sön 11/1213:45 Hästhagen C - Uppsala F 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-9, 25-18)
Sön 11/1214:30 Suld - Team Gotland 3 - 2 (25-18, 26-28, 19-25, 25-20, 15-13)
 
Lör 17/1210:30 Täby Volley B - Uppsala E 3 - 1 (13-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-20)
Lör 17/1213:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-19)
Lör 17/1215:00 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland B 3 - 2 (21-25, 23-25, 25-19, 26-24, 15-7)
Sön 18/1216:45 Suld - Hästhagen C 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-14, 25-16)
 
Lör 07/0111:00 Solna D - Täby Volley B 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-15, 25-22)
Lör 07/0113:00 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-7)
Lör 07/0115:00 Solna D - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-15)
 
Sön 15/0110:00 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland B 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-11, 25-20)
Sön 15/0112:30 Team Gotland - Hästhagen C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-15)
Sön 15/0117:00 Uppsala F - Uppsala E 0 - 3 (20-25, 12-25, 11-25)
 
Lör 28/0113:15 Uppsala E - Team Gotland 0 - 3 (9-25, 13-25, 16-25)
Lör 28/0115:00 Täby Volley B - Sollentuna E 0 - 3 (7-25, 13-25, 16-25)
Lör 28/0115:15 Solna D - Uppsala E 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-20)
Lör 28/0117:15 Uppsala F - Solna D 0 - 3 (13-25, 14-25, 13-25)
 
Sön 12/0210:00 Suld - Team Gotland B
Sön 12/0212:30 Team Gotland - Suld
 
Sön 19/0210:00 Team Gotland B - Täby Volley B
Sön 19/0212:30 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland
 
Sön 26/0211:00 Hästhagen C - Sollentuna E
Sön 26/0213:00 Uppsala F - Sollentuna E
Sön 26/0215:00 Hästhagen C - Uppsala F
 
Lör 04/0310:30 Uppsala E - Sollentuna E
Sön 05/0309:45 Suld - Uppsala E
 
Tis 07/0320:00 Team Gotland - Team Gotland B
Sön 12/0309:45 Suld - Täby Volley B
Sön 12/0311:00 Solna D - Hästhagen C
Sön 12/0312:00 Uppsala F - Täby Volley B
Sön 12/0313:00 Solna D - Team Gotland
Sön 12/0314:30 Suld - Uppsala F
 
Sön 26/0312:45 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland B
Sön 26/0314:45 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland
 
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala E - Täby Volley B
Lör 01/0415:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen C
Sön 02/0407:00 Täby Volley B - Hästhagen C
Sön 02/0410:00 Sollentuna E - Solna D
Sön 02/0410:00 Team Gotland - Uppsala F
Sön 02/0412:15 Solna D - Suld
Sön 02/0412:30 Uppsala F - Team Gotland B
Sön 02/0414:30 Sollentuna E - Suld
Powered by FX