Division 3 Division 3 Damer Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000
2. Team Gotland 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
3. Team Gotland B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
4. Hästhagen C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000
5. Sollentuna E 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000
6. Uppsala E 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 0 0 0,000
7. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Täby Volley B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Uppsala F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Team Gotland B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hästhagen C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna E 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 0
6. Uppsala E 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 2
7. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Täby Volley B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
9. Uppsala F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna E 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Team Gotland B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Uppsala E 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
5. Hästhagen C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Täby Volley B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Gotland 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Hästhagen C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna E 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 0
4. Solna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Team Gotland B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Täby Volley B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
8. Uppsala E 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Uppsala F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Solna D - Sollentuna E 3 - 1
Lör 24/0913:00 Sollentuna E - Täby Volley B 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 Solna D - Täby Volley B 3 - 0
Lör 24/0917:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland 0 - 3
Sön 25/0912:30 Team Gotland B - Uppsala E 3 - 0
 
Sön 02/1017:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen C 1 - 3
 
Sön 09/1010:00 Sollentuna E - Hästhagen C
 
Lör 15/1012:45 Uppsala E - Solna D
Lör 15/1015:00 Suld - Solna D
Lör 15/1017:00 Team Gotland - Sollentuna E
Lör 15/1017:00 Uppsala E - Suld
Sön 16/1012:30 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland B
 
Lör 22/1012:45 Uppsala F - Team Gotland
Lör 22/1015:00 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland
Lör 22/1017:00 Uppsala F - Täby Volley B
 
Lör 05/1111:00 Suld - Uppsala F
Lör 05/1113:00 Uppsala F - Team Gotland B
Lör 05/1115:00 Suld - Team Gotland B
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Sollentuna E - Uppsala E
Sön 13/1112:15 Uppsala E - Uppsala F
Sön 13/1114:30 Sollentuna E - Uppsala F
 
Lör 19/1110:30 Täby Volley B - Suld
Lör 19/1112:30 Suld - Hästhagen C
Lör 19/1114:30 Täby Volley B - Hästhagen C
Sön 20/1110:00 Team Gotland B - Team Gotland
 
Sön 27/1110:00 Team Gotland B - Solna D
Sön 27/1112:30 Team Gotland - Solna D
 
Sön 11/1209:45 Hästhagen C - Solna D
Sön 11/1211:45 Uppsala F - Solna D
Sön 11/1212:00 Suld - Sollentuna E
Sön 11/1213:45 Hästhagen C - Uppsala F
Sön 11/1214:30 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland
Sön 11/1216:45 Suld - Team Gotland
 
Lör 17/1210:30 Täby Volley B - Uppsala E
Lör 17/1213:00 Uppsala E - Team Gotland B
Lör 17/1215:00 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland B
Sön 18/1216:45 Suld - Hästhagen C
 
Lör 07/0111:00 Solna D - Täby Volley B
Lör 07/0113:00 Sollentuna E - Team Gotland B
Lör 07/0115:00 Solna D - Team Gotland B
 
Sön 15/0110:00 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland B
Sön 15/0112:30 Team Gotland - Hästhagen C
Sön 15/0117:00 Uppsala F - Uppsala E
 
Lör 28/0112:45 Uppsala E - Team Gotland
Lör 28/0115:00 Solna D - Uppsala E
Lör 28/0115:00 Täby Volley B - Sollentuna E
Lör 28/0117:00 Uppsala F - Solna D
 
Sön 12/0210:00 Suld - Team Gotland B
Sön 12/0212:30 Team Gotland - Suld
 
Sön 19/0210:00 Team Gotland B - Täby Volley B
Sön 19/0212:30 Täby Volley B - Team Gotland
 
Sön 26/0211:00 Hästhagen C - Sollentuna E
Sön 26/0213:00 Uppsala F - Sollentuna E
Sön 26/0215:00 Hästhagen C - Uppsala F
 
Lör 04/0310:30 Uppsala E - Sollentuna E
Sön 05/0309:45 Suld - Uppsala E
Sön 05/0312:30 Team Gotland - Team Gotland B
 
Sön 12/0309:45 Suld - Täby Volley B
Sön 12/0311:00 Solna D - Hästhagen C
Sön 12/0312:00 Uppsala F - Täby Volley B
Sön 12/0313:00 Solna D - Team Gotland
Sön 12/0314:30 Suld - Uppsala F
 
Sön 26/0312:45 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland B
Sön 26/0314:45 Hästhagen C - Team Gotland
 
Lör 01/0412:45 Uppsala E - Täby Volley B
Lör 01/0415:00 Uppsala E - Hästhagen C
Sön 02/0407:00 Täby Volley B - Hästhagen C
Sön 02/0410:00 Sollentuna E - Solna D
Sön 02/0410:00 Team Gotland - Uppsala F
Sön 02/0412:15 Solna D - Suld
Sön 02/0412:30 Uppsala F - Team Gotland B
Sön 02/0414:30 Sollentuna E - Suld
Powered by FX