Division 1 Damer Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. RIG Falköping B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 2047 2047 1,000
2. Svedala Volley 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 991 1056 0,938
3. Eneryda 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 1056 991 1,066
4. Lund B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 1056 991 1,066
5. Ymer 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 991 1056 0,938
6. KFUM Jönköping 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 1056 991 1,066
7. Kronan 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 1056 991 1,066
8. Engelholm B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 991 1056 0,938
9. RIG Falköping C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 2047 2047 1,000
10. Veddige Varberg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 991 1056 0,938
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. RIG Falköping B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 1056 991 1,066 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Veddige Varberg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 991 1056 0,938 0 0 0 0 0 1
3. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Svedala Volley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Veddige Varberg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 991 1056 0,938 0 0 0 0 0 1
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Svedala Volley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. RIG Falköping B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 1056 991 1,066 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RIG Falköping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala Volley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Engelholm B - Lund B 1 - 3 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
Lör 24/0912:00 RIG Falköping B - Kronan 3 - 2 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
Lör 24/0916:00 RIG Falköping C - Eneryda 1 - 3 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
Sön 25/0917:15 Svedala Volley - Veddige Varberg
Sön 25/0917:30 Ymer - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 2 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
 
Lör 01/1014:15 Lund B - Eneryda
Lör 01/1015:00 Svedala Volley - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
Lör 01/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (25-23, 13-25, 25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 9-25, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-25, 26-24, 14-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21, 7-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 26-28, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25, 23-25, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12, 15-17, 15-9, 15-6)
Lör 01/1017:00 KFUM Jönköping - Engelholm B
Sön 02/1015:00 Ymer - Kronan
 
Sön 09/1012:00 Ymer - Lund B
Sön 09/1012:00 Engelholm B - Veddige Varberg
Sön 09/1016:00 Eneryda - Svedala Volley
Sön 09/1017:00 Kronan - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 09/1017:00 RIG Falköping B - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 15/1007:00 Veddige Varberg - Ymer
Lör 15/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Engelholm B
Lör 15/1014:15 Lund B - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 15/1015:00 Svedala Volley - Kronan
Sön 16/1016:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping B
 
Tor 20/1019:30 Kronan - Lund B
Lör 22/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Svedala Volley
Sön 23/1012:00 Engelholm B - Eneryda
Sön 23/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping - Veddige Varberg
Sön 23/1015:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 12/1115:30 Veddige Varberg - Kronan
Lör 12/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Lund B
Lör 12/1118:30 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 13/1115:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
Sön 13/1116:00 Eneryda - Ymer
 
Fre 18/1119:00 Svedala Volley - Engelholm B
Lör 19/1114:15 Lund B - Veddige Varberg
Lör 19/1115:00 Kronan - Eneryda
Sön 20/1113:00 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 20/1114:30 Ymer - Svedala Volley
Sön 20/1117:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping C
 
Lör 26/1115:00 Svedala Volley - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 26/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Kronan
Sön 27/1112:00 Engelholm B - Ymer
Sön 27/1117:00 Eneryda - Veddige Varberg
 
Tis 29/1119:30 Kronan - Engelholm B
Lör 03/1215:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping C
Lör 03/1216:45 Lund B - Svedala Volley
Sön 04/1216:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 10/1213:00 RIG Falköping C - Ymer
Lör 10/1215:00 Svedala Volley - Lund B
Lör 10/1217:00 RIG Falköping B - Veddige Varberg
Sön 11/1212:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 11/1216:00 Eneryda - Kronan
 
Sön 18/1216:30 KFUM Jönköping - Eneryda
 
Lör 14/0114:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping C
Lör 14/0115:00 Veddige Varberg - Eneryda
Sön 15/0113:00 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 15/0115:00 Ymer - Engelholm B
Sön 15/0116:30 KFUM Jönköping - Svedala Volley
 
Lör 28/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 28/0114:00 Kronan - Veddige Varberg
Lör 28/0116:00 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Sön 29/0115:00 Engelholm B - Svedala Volley
Sön 29/0116:00 Eneryda - Lund B
 
Lör 11/0207:00 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm B
Lör 11/0212:00 KFUM Jönköping - Kronan
Lör 11/0214:00 Svedala Volley - RIG Falköping B
Lör 11/0214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 12/0215:00 Ymer - Eneryda
 
Lör 18/0215:00 Veddige Varberg - Lund B
Sön 19/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm B
Sön 19/0216:00 Eneryda - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 19/0216:00 RIG Falköping C - Svedala Volley
 
Lör 25/0215:00 Svedala Volley - Eneryda
Lör 25/0217:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping B
Sön 26/0215:00 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 26/0216:00 Ymer - Veddige Varberg
 
Tis 28/0220:15 Lund B - Kronan
Lör 04/0314:15 Lund B - Ymer
Lör 04/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 04/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - RIG Falköping B
Sön 05/0312:00 Kronan - Ymer
Sön 05/0316:00 Eneryda - Engelholm B
 
Tor 09/0319:30 Kronan - Svedala Volley
Lör 11/0312:00 RIG Falköping B - Eneryda
Lör 11/0316:30 Svedala Volley - Ymer
Lör 11/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - Veddige Varberg
Sön 12/0316:30 KFUM Jönköping - Lund B
 
Mån 13/0319:30 Engelholm B - Kronan
 
Lör 25/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ymer
Lör 25/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - Svedala Volley
Lör 25/0316:45 Lund B - Engelholm B
Lör 25/0317:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping B
Sön 26/0316:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping C
Powered by FX