Division 1 Damer Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lund B 21 8 7 1 21 6 3,500 559 463 1,207
2. Kronan 18 9 6 3 22 12 1,833 703 589 1,194
3. RIG Falköping B 17 7 6 1 18 7 2,571 410 345 1,188
4. Svedala Volley 16 8 5 3 19 11 1,727 678 553 1,226
5. Ymer 14 8 5 3 17 16 1,063 618 623 0,992
6. Eneryda 13 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 556 539 1,032
7. KFUM Jönköping 10 8 3 5 11 16 0,688 473 485 0,975
8. Engelholm B 6 9 2 7 11 23 0,478 564 660 0,855
9. RIG Falköping C 5 7 2 5 8 18 0,444 449 508 0,884
10. Veddige Varberg 0 8 0 8 4 24 0,167 373 618 0,604
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 21 8 7 1 21 6 3,500 559 463 1,207 4 3 0 0 0 1
2. Kronan 18 9 6 3 22 12 1,833 703 589 1,194 4 1 1 1 2 0
3. RIG Falköping B 17 7 6 1 18 7 2,571 410 345 1,188 3 2 1 0 0 1
4. Svedala Volley 16 8 5 3 19 11 1,727 678 553 1,226 4 0 1 2 0 1
5. Ymer 14 8 5 3 17 16 1,063 618 623 0,992 0 3 2 1 0 2
6. Eneryda 13 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 556 539 1,032 2 2 0 1 2 1
7. KFUM Jönköping 10 8 3 5 11 16 0,688 473 485 0,975 2 1 0 1 0 4
8. Engelholm B 6 9 2 7 11 23 0,478 564 660 0,855 1 0 1 1 3 3
9. RIG Falköping C 5 7 2 5 8 18 0,444 449 508 0,884 0 1 1 0 2 3
10. Veddige Varberg 0 8 0 8 4 24 0,167 373 618 0,604 0 0 0 0 4 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Svedala Volley 13 5 4 1 14 3 4,667 406 257 1,580 4 0 0 1 0 0
2. Kronan 12 4 4 0 12 0 99999,000 304 217 1,401 4 0 0 0 0 0
3. Ymer 10 5 4 1 12 9 1,333 372 366 1,016 0 2 2 0 0 1
4. KFUM Jönköping 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 248 185 1,341 2 1 0 0 0 0
5. Lund B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 268 205 1,307 1 2 0 0 0 0
6. RIG Falköping B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 218 192 1,135 2 0 1 0 0 1
7. Eneryda 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 329 297 1,108 2 0 0 1 1 0
8. Engelholm B 5 5 2 3 9 11 0,818 326 331 0,985 1 0 1 0 3 0
9. RIG Falköping C 5 4 2 2 7 9 0,778 256 262 0,977 0 1 1 0 1 1
10. Veddige Varberg 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 147 197 0,746 0 0 0 0 2 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 12 5 4 1 12 4 3,000 291 258 1,128 3 1 0 0 0 1
2. RIG Falköping B 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 192 153 1,255 1 2 0 0 0 0
3. Eneryda 6 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 227 242 0,938 0 2 0 0 1 1
4. Kronan 6 5 2 3 10 12 0,833 399 372 1,073 0 1 1 1 2 0
5. Ymer 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 246 257 0,957 0 1 0 1 0 1
6. Svedala Volley 3 3 1 2 5 8 0,625 272 296 0,919 0 0 1 1 0 1
7. Engelholm B 1 4 0 4 2 12 0,167 238 329 0,723 0 0 0 1 0 3
8. KFUM Jönköping 1 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 225 300 0,750 0 0 0 1 0 4
9. Veddige Varberg 0 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 226 421 0,537 0 0 0 0 2 3
10. RIG Falköping C 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 193 246 0,785 0 0 0 0 1 2
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Engelholm B - Lund B 1 - 3
Lör 24/0912:00 RIG Falköping B - Kronan 3 - 2
Lör 24/0916:00 RIG Falköping C - Eneryda 1 - 3
Sön 25/0917:30 Ymer - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 2
 
Lör 01/1014:15 Lund B - Eneryda 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-19, 25-18)
Lör 01/1015:00 Svedala Volley - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-14, 26-24)
Lör 01/1015:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3
Lör 01/1017:00 KFUM Jönköping - Engelholm B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-21)
Sön 02/1015:00 Ymer - Kronan 3 - 1 (26-24, 24-26, 32-30, 25-22)
 
Sön 09/1012:00 Ymer - Lund B 0 - 3 (18-25, 14-25, 22-25)
Sön 09/1012:00 Engelholm B - Veddige Varberg 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-5)
Sön 09/1016:00 Eneryda - Svedala Volley 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-14, 25-19, 23-25, 11-15)
Sön 09/1017:00 Kronan - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-20)
 
Lör 15/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Engelholm B 3 - 2 (14-25, 25-18, 25-13, 25-27, 15-13)
Lör 15/1014:00 Svedala Volley - Kronan 2 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 25-19, 12-15)
Lör 15/1014:15 Lund B - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-23)
Sön 16/1016:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (25-19, 14-25, 11-25, 24-26)
 
Tor 20/1019:00 Veddige Varberg - Ymer 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 17-25, 21-25)
Tor 20/1019:30 Kronan - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-23, 28-26, 25-15)
Lör 22/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Svedala Volley 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-20)
Sön 23/1012:00 Engelholm B - Eneryda 1 - 3 (25-22, 9-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Sön 23/1013:00 KFUM Jönköping - Veddige Varberg 3 - 1 (25-10, 23-25, 25-15, 25-13)
Sön 23/1015:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-11, 20-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 12/1115:00 Svedala Volley - Veddige Varberg 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Lör 12/1115:30 Veddige Varberg - Kronan 1 - 3 (27-25, 15-25, 13-25, 11-25)
Lör 12/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Lund B 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 19-25)
Lör 12/1118:30 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-23)
Sön 13/1115:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B 0 - 3 (20-25, 24-26, 24-26)
 
Fre 18/1119:00 Svedala Volley - Engelholm B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-10)
Lör 19/1114:15 Lund B - Veddige Varberg 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-11, 25-17, 25-18)
Lör 19/1115:00 Kronan - Eneryda 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-18, 26-24)
Sön 20/1113:00 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (10-25, 25-21, 20-25, 24-26)
Sön 20/1114:30 Ymer - Svedala Volley 3 - 2 (29-27, 21-25, 23-25, 26-24, 17-15)
Sön 20/1117:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-18)
 
Lör 26/1115:00 Svedala Volley - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-22, 25-20)
Lör 26/1116:00 Eneryda - Ymer 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-16)
Lör 26/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Kronan 3 - 1 (25-21, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23)
Sön 27/1112:00 Engelholm B - Ymer 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-21, 16-25, 20-25, 15-9)
Sön 27/1117:00 Eneryda - Veddige Varberg 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-18)
 
Tis 29/1119:30 Kronan - Engelholm B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-14)
Lör 03/1214:30 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping C
Sön 04/1216:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 10/1213:00 RIG Falköping C - Ymer
Lör 10/1215:00 Svedala Volley - Lund B
Lör 10/1217:00 RIG Falköping B - Veddige Varberg
Sön 11/1212:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 11/1216:00 Eneryda - Kronan
 
Lör 17/1216:30 RIG Falköping B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 18/1216:30 KFUM Jönköping - Eneryda
 
Lör 14/0114:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping C
Lör 14/0115:00 Veddige Varberg - Eneryda
Sön 15/0115:00 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 15/0115:00 Ymer - Engelholm B
Sön 15/0116:30 KFUM Jönköping - Svedala Volley
 
Lör 28/0112:00 RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 28/0114:00 Kronan - Veddige Varberg
Lör 28/0116:00 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Sön 29/0115:00 Engelholm B - Svedala Volley
Sön 29/0116:00 Eneryda - Lund B
 
Lör 11/0212:00 KFUM Jönköping - Kronan
Lör 11/0214:00 Svedala Volley - RIG Falköping B
Lör 11/0214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping C
Lör 11/0215:00 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm B
Sön 12/0215:00 Ymer - Eneryda
 
Lör 18/0215:00 Veddige Varberg - Lund B
Sön 19/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm B
Sön 19/0216:00 Eneryda - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 19/0216:00 RIG Falköping C - Svedala Volley
 
Lör 25/0215:00 Svedala Volley - Eneryda
Lör 25/0217:00 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping B
Sön 26/0215:00 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping C
Sön 26/0216:00 Ymer - Veddige Varberg
 
Tis 28/0220:15 Lund B - Kronan
Lör 04/0314:15 Lund B - Ymer
Lör 04/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 04/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - RIG Falköping B
Sön 05/0312:00 Kronan - Ymer
Sön 05/0316:00 Eneryda - Engelholm B
 
Tor 09/0319:30 Kronan - Svedala Volley
Lör 11/0312:00 RIG Falköping B - Eneryda
Lör 11/0316:30 Svedala Volley - Ymer
Lör 11/0317:00 RIG Falköping C - Veddige Varberg
Sön 12/0316:30 KFUM Jönköping - Lund B
 
Mån 13/0319:30 Engelholm B - Kronan
Lör 18/0314:15 Lund B - Svedala Volley
 
Lör 25/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ymer
Lör 25/0315:00 Veddige Varberg - Svedala Volley
Lör 25/0316:45 Lund B - Engelholm B
Lör 25/0317:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping B
Sön 26/0316:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping C
Powered by FX