Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte Halmstad 37 13 13 0 39 6 6,500 830 647 1,283
2. Falkenberg 29 13 10 3 32 17 1,882 998 888 1,124
3. Habo 27 14 9 5 31 20 1,550 991 966 1,026
4. Floby VK 26 14 8 6 29 19 1,526 1048 952 1,101
5. Lund 25 12 9 3 29 18 1,611 1019 916 1,112
6. Sollentuna 21 14 7 7 26 25 1,040 1033 1006 1,027
7. Vingåker 20 13 6 7 26 25 1,040 961 931 1,032
8. Örkelljunga 17 14 5 9 24 31 0,774 979 1047 0,935
9. Södertelge 9 12 3 9 14 30 0,467 780 891 0,875
10. RIG Falköping 4 13 2 11 11 37 0,297 969 1141 0,849
11. Uppsala 1 12 0 12 3 36 0,083 746 969 0,770
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 37 13 13 0 39 6 6,500 830 647 1,283 9 2 2 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 29 13 10 3 32 17 1,882 998 888 1,124 4 4 2 1 0 2
3. Habo 27 14 9 5 31 20 1,550 991 966 1,026 5 3 1 1 2 2
4. Floby VK 26 14 8 6 29 19 1,526 1048 952 1,101 7 1 0 2 1 3
5. Lund 25 12 9 3 29 18 1,611 1019 916 1,112 3 3 3 1 0 2
6. Sollentuna 21 14 7 7 26 25 1,040 1033 1006 1,027 5 0 2 2 1 4
7. Vingåker 20 13 6 7 26 25 1,040 961 931 1,032 3 2 1 3 2 2
8. Örkelljunga 17 14 5 9 24 31 0,774 979 1047 0,935 3 0 2 4 1 4
9. Södertelge 9 12 3 9 14 30 0,467 780 891 0,875 1 1 1 1 3 5
10. RIG Falköping 4 13 2 11 11 37 0,297 969 1141 0,849 0 0 2 0 5 6
11. Uppsala 1 12 0 12 3 36 0,083 746 969 0,770 0 0 0 1 1 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 20 7 7 0 21 4 5,250 497 375 1,325 4 2 1 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 19 7 6 1 20 6 3,333 548 465 1,178 3 3 0 1 0 0
3. Floby VK 16 7 5 2 18 6 3,000 573 485 1,181 5 0 0 1 1 0
4. Vingåker 15 6 5 1 17 6 2,833 435 376 1,157 3 1 1 1 0 0
5. Habo 15 7 5 2 17 9 1,889 509 500 1,018 3 1 1 1 0 1
6. Lund 13 6 5 1 15 9 1,667 483 420 1,150 1 2 2 0 0 1
7. Sollentuna 13 7 4 3 16 11 1,455 536 490 1,094 3 0 1 2 0 1
8. Örkelljunga 12 7 4 3 14 11 1,273 491 486 1,010 3 0 1 1 0 2
9. Södertelge 6 6 2 4 8 13 0,615 392 417 0,940 1 1 0 0 2 2
10. RIG Falköping 4 7 2 5 8 19 0,421 565 623 0,907 0 0 2 0 2 3
11. Uppsala 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 292 396 0,737 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 17 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 333 272 1,224 5 0 1 0 0 0
2. Lund 12 6 4 2 14 9 1,556 536 496 1,081 2 1 1 1 0 1
3. Habo 12 7 4 3 14 11 1,273 482 466 1,034 2 2 0 0 2 1
4. Falkenberg 10 6 4 2 12 11 1,091 450 423 1,064 1 1 2 0 0 2
5. Floby VK 10 7 3 4 11 13 0,846 475 467 1,017 2 1 0 1 0 3
6. Sollentuna 8 7 3 4 10 14 0,714 497 516 0,963 2 0 1 0 1 3
7. Örkelljunga 5 7 1 6 10 20 0,500 488 561 0,870 0 0 1 3 1 2
8. Vingåker 5 7 1 6 9 19 0,474 526 555 0,948 0 1 0 2 2 2
9. Södertelge 3 6 1 5 6 17 0,353 388 474 0,819 0 0 1 1 1 3
10. Uppsala 1 7 0 7 2 21 0,095 454 573 0,792 0 0 0 1 0 6
11. RIG Falköping 0 6 0 6 3 18 0,167 404 518 0,780 0 0 0 0 3 3
 
Lör 24/0914:00 Vingåker - Habo 3 - 1
Lör 24/0914:30 RIG Falköping - Lund 0 - 3 (25-27, 21-25, 26-28)
Lör 24/0915:00 Floby VK - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-22)
Sön 25/0914:30 RIG Falköping - Uppsala 3 - 2 (31-29, 20-25, 22-25, 25-19, 15-9)
Sön 25/0916:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg 3 - 0
Sön 25/0916:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3
 
Lör 01/1014:30 Sollentuna - Vingåker 3 - 0
Lör 01/1016:00 Falkenberg - Floby VK 3 - 0
Lör 01/1016:30 Lund - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3
Sön 02/1016:00 Habo - Södertelge 3 - 0
Sön 02/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga 3 - 2
 
Lör 08/1014:30 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Lör 08/1015:00 Lund - Floby VK 3 - 2 (25-15, 23-25, 24-26, 25-22, 15-10)
Lör 08/1015:00 Uppsala - Vingåker 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-21, 21-25, 21-25)
Lör 08/1016:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-21)
Sön 09/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 25-20, 23-25, 15-17)
 
Lör 15/1014:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga 3 - 2 (25-15, 17-25, 25-23, 22-25, 15-10)
Lör 15/1015:00 Floby VK - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-12)
Lör 15/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 25-19, 18-25)
Sön 16/1016:00 Södertelge - Lund 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 16-25)
Sön 16/1018:00 Habo - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-21)
 
Lör 22/1014:00 Vingåker - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-14)
Lör 22/1014:30 Sollentuna - Södertelge 3 - 2 (24-26, 28-30, 25-21, 25-12, 15-13)
Lör 22/1015:00 Uppsala - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (20-25, 15-25, 16-25)
Lör 22/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Floby VK 3 - 0 (25-18, 30-28, 25-13)
Lör 22/1017:30 Lund - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-20, 21-25, 25-16, 25-22)
 
Lör 29/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-21)
Sön 30/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-18, 28-26, 25-13)
 
Lör 05/1115:00 Floby VK - Habo 1 - 3 (27-25, 20-25, 24-26, 27-29)
 
Lör 12/1114:00 RIG Falköping - Floby VK 0 - 3 (22-25, 13-25, 21-25)
Lör 12/1115:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (10-25, 15-25, 22-25)
Lör 12/1116:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-11, 23-25, 25-16, 25-15)
Sön 13/1118:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-13)
 
Ons 16/1119:00 Falkenberg - Lund 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 29-27)
Lör 19/1114:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg 2 - 3 (24-26, 21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 9-15)
Lör 19/1114:30 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-21)
Lör 19/1116:00 Södertelge - Floby VK 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 20-25, 11-25)
Sön 20/1116:00 Södertelge - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (25-22, 24-26, 25-20, 25-16)
Sön 20/1116:30 Habo - Lund 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-22, 16-25, 19-25, 18-16)
 
Lör 26/1114:00 RIG Falköping - Habo 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 14-25)
Lör 26/1115:00 Lund - Vingåker 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-19, 21-25, 17-25, 15-10)
Lör 26/1116:00 Södertelge - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-20)
Sön 27/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (20-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Sön 27/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-18)
 
Fre 02/1219:00 Vingåker - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-15)
Lör 03/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Lör 03/1214:30 Sollentuna - Lund 2 - 3 (25-23, 27-29, 25-17, 17-25, 12-15)
Lör 03/1215:00 Uppsala - Habo 0 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Lör 03/1215:00 Floby VK - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-16, 27-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 10/1215:00 Lund - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-14)
Lör 10/1215:00 Floby VK - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 25-16)
Sön 11/1214:30 Hylte Halmstad - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-12)
Sön 11/1216:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 11/1216:00 Örkelljunga - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-21)
 
Ons 14/1219:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Lör 17/1214:00 Vingåker - Floby VK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-23)
Lör 17/1215:00 Uppsala - Lund 0 - 3 (18-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 17/1216:00 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (25-17, 26-24, 24-26, 25-20)
Lör 17/1217:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 2 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 25-19, 25-13, 13-15)
Sön 18/1216:00 Södertelge - Habo 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 07/0115:00 Floby VK - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-17)
Lör 07/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-18)
Lör 07/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-27, 29-27, 22-25, 13-15)
Sön 08/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-20, 23-25, 25-21, 16-14)
 
Lör 14/0115:00 Floby VK - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (25-20, 15-25, 20-25, 25-23, 13-15)
Lör 14/0116:00 Falkenberg - Uppsala 3 - 0 (28-26, 29-27, 25-20)
Lör 14/0117:00 Lund - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19)
Lör 14/0117:00 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga 3 - 2 (25-21, 20-25, 23-25, 25-16, 15-9)
Sön 15/0118:00 Habo - Vingåker 3 - 1 (11-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-21)
 
Lör 28/0114:00 Vingåker - Lund
Lör 28/0114:30 Sollentuna - Habo 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-15)
Lör 28/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-18)
Sön 29/0113:45 Uppsala - RIG Falköping
Sön 29/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Floby VK 0 - 3 (21-25, 26-28, 19-25)
Sön 29/0116:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg
 
Fre 03/0218:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Fre 03/0219:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Lör 04/0214:30 Sollentuna - Uppsala
Sön 05/0215:00 Uppsala - Hylte Halmstad
Sön 05/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Lund
Sön 05/0216:00 Habo - Floby VK
 
Lör 11/0214:00 Hylte Halmstad - Habo
Lör 11/0214:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker
Lör 11/0215:00 Lund - Södertelge
Lör 11/0215:00 Uppsala - Örkelljunga
Lör 11/0215:00 Floby VK - Falkenberg
 
Tor 16/0219:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna
Lör 18/0214:00 Vingåker - Uppsala
Lör 18/0215:00 Floby VK - RIG Falköping
Lör 18/0216:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga
Lör 18/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lund
Sön 19/0214:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna
Sön 19/0215:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Sön 19/0215:00 Uppsala - Södertelge
Sön 19/0216:00 Habo - RIG Falköping
Sön 19/0216:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad
 
Lör 25/0215:00 Lund - Habo
Lör 25/0216:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Lör 25/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Sön 26/0214:30 Sollentuna - Floby VK
 
Lör 04/0314:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 04/0314:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Lör 04/0315:00 Floby VK - Lund
Sön 05/0316:00 Habo - Uppsala
Sön 05/0317:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga
 
Lör 11/0314:30 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Lör 11/0315:00 Lund - RIG Falköping
Lör 11/0315:00 Uppsala - Floby VK
Sön 12/0316:00 Örkelljunga - Habo
Sön 12/0316:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge
Powered by FX