Division 1 Herrar Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Malmö VK 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 3173 3139 1,011
2. Habo B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 1035 1069 0,968
3. Gothia Herrar A 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 2104 2104 1,000
4. Göteborg 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 2104 2104 1,000
5. RIG Falköping B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 2104 2104 1,000
6. Engelholm 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 1035 1069 0,968
7. Habo C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 2104 2104 1,000
8. KFUM Örebro 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 1069 1035 1,033
9. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 1069 1035 1,033 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 1035 1069 0,968 0 0 0 0 0 1
3. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gothia Herrar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Habo C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. RIG Falköping B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 1035 1069 0,968 0 0 0 0 0 1
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia Herrar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Habo C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 1069 1035 1,033 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia Herrar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Habo C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Malmö VK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0913:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Lör 24/0915:45 Gothia Herrar A - Malmö VK 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Sön 25/0913:00 Habo C - Gothia Herrar A 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Sön 25/0914:00 Göteborg - Malmö VK 0 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Sön 25/0916:00 Habo B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
 
Lör 01/1014:30 Malmö VK - Habo C 3 - 0 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Lör 01/1014:30 RIG Falköping B - Göteborg 0 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 24-26, 18-25, 18-25, 23-25, 29-27, 21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 18-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25, 25-23, 9-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25, 25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25, 25-10, 25-13, 24-26, 16-25, 16-25, 25-16, 16-25, 23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 15-13, 15-12, 3-15, 11-15)
Lör 01/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Engelholm
Lör 01/1016:45 Lund B - Habo B
 
Fre 07/1019:00 Engelholm - Lund B
Lör 08/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Malmö VK
Lör 08/1017:00 Gothia Herrar A - KFUM Örebro
Sön 09/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Malmö VK
Sön 09/1013:00 Habo C - RIG Falköping B
Sön 09/1016:00 Habo B - Gothia Herrar A
 
Lör 15/1012:00 Göteborg - Habo C
Lör 15/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo B
Lör 15/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Linköpings VC
Lör 15/1016:45 Lund B - Gothia Herrar A
Sön 16/1014:30 Malmö VK - Gothia Herrar A
 
Lör 22/1014:30 Malmö VK - RIG Falköping B
Lör 22/1015:00 Linköpings VC - Habo C
Lör 22/1017:00 Engelholm - Habo B
Sön 23/1018:00 Gothia Herrar A - Göteborg
 
Tor 10/1119:30 Malmö VK - Engelholm
Lör 12/1112:00 Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 12/1116:30 Habo B - Lund B
Lör 12/1118:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia Herrar A
Sön 13/1111:00 Habo B - Linköpings VC
Sön 13/1114:00 Habo C - Lund B
 
Fre 18/1119:00 Linköpings VC - RIG Falköping B
Lör 19/1116:00 Göteborg - KFUM Örebro
Lör 19/1116:45 Lund B - Malmö VK
Sön 20/1112:00 Engelholm - Habo C
Sön 20/1113:00 Habo B - Göteborg
Sön 20/1117:30 Gothia Herrar A - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 26/1111:30 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Örebro
Lör 26/1112:00 Göteborg - Lund B
Sön 27/1115:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC
Sön 27/1116:00 Habo C - Habo B
 
Lör 03/1207:00 Gothia Herrar A - Engelholm
Lör 03/1213:00 Göteborg - Linköpings VC
Lör 03/1214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Sön 04/1213:00 KFUM Örebro - Habo C
 
Lör 10/1212:00 Göteborg - Habo B
Lör 10/1214:30 Malmö VK - KFUM Örebro
Lör 10/1215:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
Lör 10/1217:00 Habo C - Linköpings VC
Sön 11/1211:45 Lund B - KFUM Örebro
Sön 11/1213:00 Engelholm - Gothia Herrar A
 
Lör 14/0113:00 KFUM Örebro - RIG Falköping B
Sön 15/0111:00 Habo B - Engelholm
Sön 15/0114:00 Habo C - Göteborg
 
Lör 28/0114:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo C
Lör 28/0114:30 Malmö VK - Lund B
Lör 28/0117:00 Linköpings VC - KFUM Örebro
Sön 29/0112:00 Engelholm - Göteborg
Sön 29/0117:15 Gothia Herrar A - Habo B
 
Lör 04/0218:00 Habo C - Malmö VK
Sön 05/0213:00 Habo B - Malmö VK
 
Tor 09/0219:30 Habo B - RIG Falköping B
Tor 09/0220:15 Lund B - Engelholm
Lör 11/0214:00 Linköpings VC - Göteborg
Lör 11/0216:00 KFUM Örebro - Gothia Herrar A
 
Lör 18/0207:00 Gothia Herrar A - Habo C
Lör 18/0213:00 KFUM Örebro - Lund B
Lör 18/0214:30 Malmö VK - Göteborg
Sön 19/0214:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Sön 19/0217:00 Linköpings VC - Habo B
 
Lör 25/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Linköpings VC
Lör 25/0216:00 Göteborg - Gothia Herrar A
Sön 26/0212:00 Engelholm - Malmö VK
Sön 26/0213:00 Habo C - KFUM Örebro
 
Lör 04/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Göteborg
Lör 04/0314:30 Malmö VK - Habo B
Lör 04/0317:30 Lund B - Linköpings VC
Sön 05/0312:00 Lund B - Habo C
Sön 05/0313:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm
Sön 05/0318:00 Gothia Herrar A - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 11/0314:30 Malmö VK - Linköpings VC
Lör 11/0316:00 Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Sön 12/0315:00 Engelholm - KFUM Örebro
Sön 12/0315:00 Gothia Herrar A - Lund B
 
Mån 13/0319:30 Habo B - Habo C
Lör 18/0313:00 Linköpings VC - Lund B
 
Lör 25/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Habo B
Lör 25/0314:00 Linköpings VC - Gothia Herrar A
Lör 25/0314:15 Lund B - Göteborg
Lör 25/0314:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö VK
Sön 26/0316:00 Habo C - Engelholm
Powered by FX