Division 1 Herrar Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Malmö VK 35 12 12 0 36 4 9,000 709 584 1,214
2. Göteborg 28 11 9 2 29 8 3,625 730 621 1,176
3. Habo B 27 11 9 2 30 11 2,727 782 627 1,247
4. RIG Falköping B 25 12 8 4 28 16 1,750 846 787 1,075
5. Gothia Herrar A 17 11 6 5 21 19 1,105 747 682 1,095
6. Habo C 12 12 4 8 14 27 0,519 747 788 0,948
7. Linköpings VC 11 10 4 6 14 21 0,667 767 766 1,001
8. Lund B 10 11 3 8 16 27 0,593 780 885 0,881
9. Engelholm 6 12 2 10 11 32 0,344 753 909 0,828
10. KFUM Örebro 0 12 0 12 2 36 0,056 636 848 0,750
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö VK 35 12 12 0 36 4 9,000 709 584 1,214 9 2 1 0 0 0
2. Göteborg 28 11 9 2 29 8 3,625 730 621 1,176 7 2 0 1 0 1
3. Habo B 27 11 9 2 30 11 2,727 782 627 1,247 5 3 1 1 1 0
4. RIG Falköping B 25 12 8 4 28 16 1,750 846 787 1,075 4 4 0 1 2 1
5. Gothia Herrar A 17 11 6 5 21 19 1,105 747 682 1,095 3 2 1 0 3 2
6. Habo C 12 12 4 8 14 27 0,519 747 788 0,948 1 3 0 0 2 6
7. Linköpings VC 11 10 4 6 14 21 0,667 767 766 1,001 2 1 1 0 2 4
8. Lund B 10 11 3 8 16 27 0,593 780 885 0,881 1 1 1 2 3 3
9. Engelholm 6 12 2 10 11 32 0,344 753 909 0,828 1 0 1 1 3 6
10. KFUM Örebro 0 12 0 12 2 36 0,056 636 848 0,750 0 0 0 0 2 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg 18 7 6 1 18 5 3,600 478 390 1,226 4 2 0 0 0 1
2. Malmö VK 17 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 385 340 1,132 5 0 1 0 0 0
3. Habo B 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 426 328 1,299 4 1 1 0 0 0
4. Gothia Herrar A 9 5 3 2 10 6 1,667 292 228 1,281 3 0 0 0 1 1
5. RIG Falköping B 9 6 3 3 11 11 1,000 430 418 1,029 1 2 0 0 2 1
6. Linköpings VC 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 329 300 1,097 1 1 0 0 1 1
7. Lund B 6 5 2 3 9 12 0,750 348 365 0,953 0 1 1 1 1 1
8. Engelholm 3 7 1 6 8 20 0,400 481 554 0,868 0 0 1 1 3 2
9. Habo C 3 6 1 5 4 16 0,250 325 386 0,842 0 1 0 0 1 4
10. KFUM Örebro 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 294 400 0,735 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö VK 18 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 324 244 1,328 4 2 0 0 0 0
2. RIG Falköping B 16 6 5 1 17 5 3,400 416 369 1,127 3 2 0 1 0 0
3. Göteborg 10 4 3 1 11 3 3,667 252 231 1,091 3 0 0 1 0 0
4. Habo B 10 5 3 2 12 8 1,500 356 299 1,191 1 2 0 1 1 0
5. Habo C 9 6 3 3 10 11 0,909 422 402 1,050 1 2 0 0 1 2
6. Gothia Herrar A 8 6 3 3 11 13 0,846 455 454 1,002 0 2 1 0 2 1
7. Linköpings VC 5 6 2 4 7 14 0,500 438 466 0,940 1 0 1 0 1 3
8. Lund B 4 6 1 5 7 15 0,467 432 520 0,831 1 0 0 1 2 2
9. Engelholm 3 5 1 4 3 12 0,250 272 355 0,766 1 0 0 0 0 4
10. KFUM Örebro 0 7 0 7 1 21 0,048 342 448 0,763 0 0 0 0 1 6
 
Lör 24/0913:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3
Lör 24/0915:45 Gothia Herrar A - Malmö VK 1 - 3
Sön 25/0913:00 Habo C - Gothia Herrar A 1 - 3
Sön 25/0914:00 Göteborg - Malmö VK 0 - 3
Sön 25/0916:00 Habo B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0
 
Lör 01/1014:30 Malmö VK - Habo C 3 - 0
Lör 01/1014:30 RIG Falköping B - Göteborg 0 - 3
Lör 01/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Engelholm 0 - 3 (13-25, 23-25, 19-25)
Lör 01/1016:45 Lund B - Habo B 3 - 2
 
Fre 07/1019:00 Engelholm - Lund B 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-21, 17-25, 23-25, 15-11)
Lör 08/1016:00 Linköpings VC - Malmö VK 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-27)
Lör 08/1017:00 Gothia Herrar A - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-15)
Sön 09/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Malmö VK 0 - 3 (11-25, 11-25, 18-25)
Sön 09/1013:00 Habo C - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 16-25)
Sön 09/1016:00 Habo B - Gothia Herrar A 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 22-25, 25-15)
 
Lör 15/1012:00 Göteborg - Habo C 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 25-17)
Lör 15/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo B 1 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 25-18, 22-25)
Lör 15/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Lör 15/1016:45 Lund B - Gothia Herrar A 2 - 3 (21-25, 28-26, 27-25, 23-25, 6-15)
Sön 16/1014:30 Malmö VK - Gothia Herrar A 3 - 0 (26-24, 29-27, 26-24)
 
Lör 22/1014:30 Malmö VK - RIG Falköping B 3 - 2 (20-25, 23-25, 25-15, 25-19, 15-12)
Lör 22/1015:00 Linköpings VC - Habo C 3 - 1 (25-18, 27-25, 23-25, 25-21)
Lör 22/1017:00 Engelholm - Habo B 1 - 3 (25-16, 19-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Sön 23/1014:30 Gothia Herrar A - Göteborg 0 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 22-25)
 
Tor 10/1119:30 Malmö VK - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-13)
Lör 12/1112:00 Göteborg - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-22)
Lör 12/1116:30 Habo B - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-18)
Lör 12/1118:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia Herrar A 3 - 1 (25-22, 20-25, 28-26, 25-20)
Sön 13/1111:00 Habo B - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-15)
Sön 13/1114:00 Habo C - Lund B 0 - 3 (23-25, 25-27, 23-25)
 
Fre 18/1119:00 Linköpings VC - RIG Falköping B 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-20, 23-25, 16-25)
Lör 19/1116:00 Göteborg - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-12)
Lör 19/1116:45 Lund B - Malmö VK 1 - 3 (25-19, 20-25, 12-25, 18-25)
Sön 20/1112:00 Engelholm - Habo C 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 29-31)
Sön 20/1113:00 Habo B - Göteborg 3 - 2 (24-26, 14-25, 25-15, 26-24, 15-10)
Sön 20/1117:30 Gothia Herrar A - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 27-25)
 
Lör 26/1111:30 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-8, 26-24)
Lör 26/1112:00 Göteborg - Lund B 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-13, 25-20)
Sön 27/1115:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC 2 - 3 (12-25, 25-22, 25-22, 23-25, 13-15)
Sön 27/1116:00 Habo C - Habo B 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 18-25)
 
Ons 30/1119:30 Engelholm - Malmö VK 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 26-28)
Lör 03/1213:00 Göteborg - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-24, 25-19)
Lör 03/1214:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 23-25)
Lör 03/1216:30 Gothia Herrar A - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-17)
Sön 04/1213:00 KFUM Örebro - Habo C 1 - 3 (26-25, 18-25, 19-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 10/1212:00 Göteborg - Habo B 3 - 1 (21-25, 17-25, 25-22, 18-25)
Lör 10/1214:30 Malmö VK - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (13-25, 17-25, 16-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 22-25, 25-14)
Lör 10/1217:00 Habo C - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-19, 12-25, 25-20)
Sön 11/1211:45 Lund B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 1 (25-15, 26-28, 25-21, 25-16)
Sön 11/1213:00 Engelholm - Gothia Herrar A 1 - 3 (25-19, 12-25, 22-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 14/0113:00 KFUM Örebro - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Sön 15/0111:00 Habo B - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-18)
Sön 15/0114:00 Habo C - Göteborg 0 - 3 (15-25, 24-26, 23-25)
 
Lör 28/0113:00 Linköpings VC - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-16, 25-14)
Lör 28/0114:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo C 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-23, 15-25, 22-25)
Lör 28/0114:30 Malmö VK - Lund B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-14)
Sön 29/0112:00 Engelholm - Göteborg
Sön 29/0117:15 Gothia Herrar A - Habo B
 
Lör 04/0218:00 Habo C - Malmö VK
Sön 05/0213:00 Habo B - Malmö VK
 
Tor 09/0219:30 Habo B - RIG Falköping B
Tor 09/0220:15 Lund B - Engelholm
Lör 11/0214:00 Linköpings VC - Göteborg
Lör 11/0216:00 KFUM Örebro - Gothia Herrar A
 
Lör 18/0207:00 Gothia Herrar A - Habo C
Lör 18/0213:30 KFUM Örebro - Lund B
Lör 18/0214:30 Malmö VK - Göteborg
Sön 19/0214:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
Sön 19/0217:00 Linköpings VC - Habo B
 
Lör 25/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Linköpings VC
Lör 25/0216:00 Göteborg - Gothia Herrar A
Sön 26/0216:00 Habo C - KFUM Örebro
 
Lör 04/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Göteborg
Lör 04/0314:30 Malmö VK - Habo B
Lör 04/0317:30 Lund B - Linköpings VC
Sön 05/0312:00 Lund B - Habo C
Sön 05/0318:00 Gothia Herrar A - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 11/0314:30 Malmö VK - Linköpings VC
Lör 11/0316:00 Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Sön 12/0315:00 Engelholm - KFUM Örebro
Sön 12/0315:00 Gothia Herrar A - Lund B
 
Mån 13/0319:30 Habo B - Habo C
Lör 18/0313:00 Linköpings VC - Lund B
Sön 19/0313:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm
 
Lör 25/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Habo B
Lör 25/0314:00 Linköpings VC - Gothia Herrar A
Lör 25/0314:15 Lund B - Göteborg
Lör 25/0314:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö VK
Sön 26/0316:00 Habo C - Engelholm
Powered by FX