Division 2 Damer Östra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Södermalm B 7 3 2 1 8 3 2,667 185 133 1,391
2. Uppsala B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000
3. Spårvägen 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 168 168 1,000
4. Sollentuna D 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
5. Södertelge 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000
6. Nyköpings BV Damer 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 98 150 0,653
7. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Stjärnfall 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Team Valla B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södermalm B 7 3 2 1 8 3 2,667 185 133 1,391 2 0 0 1 0 0
2. Uppsala B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Spårvägen 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 168 168 1,000 1 0 1 0 0 0
4. Sollentuna D 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Södertelge 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
6. Nyköpings BV Damer 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 98 150 0,653 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Stjärnfall 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Team Valla B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Uppsala B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Södermalm B 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 185 133 1,391 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Spårvägen 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 58 1,293 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nyköpings BV Damer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Stjärnfall 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Södertelge 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Team Valla B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södermalm B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna D 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Spårvägen 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 93 110 0,845 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. Södertelge 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 0
5. Nyköpings BV Damer 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 98 150 0,653 0 0 0 0 0 2
6. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Stjärnfall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Valla B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0912:45 Uppsala B - Södertelge 3 - 1
Lör 24/0915:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna D 0 - 3
Lör 24/0916:45 Stjärnfall - Södermalm B 0 - 3
Lör 24/0917:00 Uppsala B - Sollentuna D 3 - 0
 
Lör 01/1009:45 Södermalm B - Spårvägen 2 - 3 (25-11, 18-25, 25-11, 28-30, 14-16)
Lör 01/1012:00 Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV Damer 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-20)
Lör 01/1014:30 Södermalm B - Nyköpings BV Damer 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-12)
Sön 02/1009:45 Hästhagen - Solna C
Sön 02/1011:45 Solna C - Team Valla B
Sön 02/1013:45 Hästhagen - Team Valla B
 
Lör 08/1013:00 Team Valla B - Stjärnfall
Lör 08/1013:00 Södertelge - Spårvägen
Lör 08/1015:00 Spårvägen - Hästhagen
Lör 08/1017:00 Södertelge - Hästhagen
Sön 09/1011:00 Solna C - Sollentuna D
Sön 09/1013:00 Sollentuna D - Nyköpings BV Damer
Sön 09/1015:00 Solna C - Nyköpings BV Damer
 
Lör 15/1009:45 Stjärnfall - Uppsala B
 
Lör 22/1012:00 Södermalm B - Uppsala B
Lör 22/1014:30 Team Valla B - Uppsala B
Lör 22/1016:45 Södermalm B - Team Valla B
Sön 23/1017:00 Södertelge - Stjärnfall
 
Sön 06/1114:30 Stjärnfall - Spårvägen
 
Sön 13/1111:00 Södertelge - Solna C
Sön 13/1113:00 Södermalm B - Solna C
Sön 13/1115:00 Södertelge - Södermalm B
Sön 13/1117:00 Sollentuna D - Stjärnfall
 
Sön 20/1114:30 Stjärnfall - Solna C
 
Lör 26/1112:15 Sollentuna D - Spårvägen
Lör 26/1114:00 Nyköpings BV Damer - Uppsala B
Lör 26/1114:30 Team Valla B - Spårvägen
Lör 26/1115:45 Hästhagen - Uppsala B
Lör 26/1116:45 Sollentuna D - Team Valla B
Lör 26/1117:30 Nyköpings BV Damer - Hästhagen
 
Lör 03/1217:00 Hästhagen - Stjärnfall
 
Lör 10/1209:45 Spårvägen - Solna C
Lör 10/1212:00 Solna C - Uppsala B
Lör 10/1214:30 Spårvägen - Uppsala B
Sön 11/1210:00 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen
Sön 11/1212:15 Södermalm B - Hästhagen
Sön 11/1214:30 Sollentuna D - Södermalm B
 
Lör 17/1214:30 Stjärnfall - Nyköpings BV Damer
 
Lör 14/0112:00 Team Valla B - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 14/0113:00 Solna C - Uppsala B
Lör 14/0114:30 Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 14/0115:00 Uppsala B - Södermalm B
Lör 14/0116:45 Team Valla B - Spårvägen
Lör 14/0117:00 Solna C - Södermalm B
Sön 15/0110:30 Sollentuna D - Hästhagen
Sön 15/0112:45 Södertelge - Hästhagen
Sön 15/0115:00 Sollentuna D - Södertelge
 
Lör 28/0112:45 Uppsala B - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 28/0115:00 Sollentuna D - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 28/0117:00 Uppsala B - Sollentuna D
 
Lör 04/0212:00 Team Valla B - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 04/0212:00 Stjärnfall - Sollentuna D
Lör 04/0214:30 Södertelge - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 04/0216:45 Team Valla B - Södertelge
Sön 05/0214:30 Stjärnfall - Södertelge
 
Sön 12/0208:00 Team Valla B - Södermalm B
Sön 12/0209:45 Hästhagen - Södermalm B
Sön 12/0209:45 Spårvägen - Solna C
Sön 12/0212:00 Solna C - Södertelge
Sön 12/0213:45 Hästhagen - Team Valla B
Sön 12/0214:30 Spårvägen - Södertelge
Sön 12/0217:00 Uppsala B - Stjärnfall
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Solna C - Stjärnfall
 
Lör 25/0214:30 Stjärnfall - Team Valla B
 
Lör 04/0316:45 Södermalm B - Stjärnfall
 
Lör 11/0312:00 Stjärnfall - Hästhagen
Lör 11/0312:15 Team Valla B - Solna C
Lör 11/0312:45 Uppsala B - Spårvägen
Lör 11/0314:00 Nyköpings BV Damer - Södertelge
Lör 11/0314:30 Solna C - Sollentuna D
Lör 11/0315:00 Spårvägen - Hästhagen
Lör 11/0315:45 Södertelge - Södermalm B
Lör 11/0316:45 Team Valla B - Sollentuna D
Lör 11/0317:00 Uppsala B - Hästhagen
Lör 11/0317:30 Nyköpings BV Damer - Södermalm B
 
Lör 18/0314:00 Nyköpings BV Damer - Stjärnfall
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Solna C - Hästhagen
Lör 25/0313:00 Hästhagen - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 25/0313:00 Södertelge - Uppsala B
Lör 25/0314:30 Spårvägen - Stjärnfall
Lör 25/0315:00 Solna C - Nyköpings BV Damer
Lör 25/0315:00 Uppsala B - Team Valla B
Lör 25/0317:00 Södertelge - Team Valla B
Sön 26/0309:45 Södermalm B - Spårvägen
Sön 26/0312:00 Sollentuna D - Spårvägen
Sön 26/0314:30 Södermalm B - Sollentuna D
Powered by FX