Division 2 Damer Mellersta Östra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Jomala 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
2. Vallentuna B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
3. Falun 6 3 2 1 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000
4. Täby 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
5. Solna B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 0 0 0,000
6. Södermalm C 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000
7. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Sätra 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Uppsala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vallentuna B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Falun 6 3 2 1 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 1
4. Täby 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Solna B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 1
6. Södermalm C 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sätra 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Uppsala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Solna B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 1
3. Falun 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. Lidingö 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
5. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sätra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södermalm C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Täby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Uppsala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vallentuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falun 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vallentuna B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jomala 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Täby 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Södermalm C 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sätra 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Uppsala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Lidingö - Täby 0 - 3
Lör 24/0913:00 Täby - Vallentuna B 0 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Lidingö - Vallentuna B 0 - 3
Sön 25/0910:00 Jomala - Sätra 3 - 0
Sön 25/0911:00 Solna B - Södermalm C 3 - 2
Sön 25/0913:00 Södermalm C - Falun 0 - 3
Sön 25/0915:00 Solna B - Falun 0 - 3
 
Lör 01/1013:00 Falun - Jomala 0 - 3
 
Lör 08/1010:30 Täby - Solna B
Lör 08/1013:00 Uppsala C - Solna B
Lör 08/1015:00 Täby - Uppsala C
Sön 09/1015:00 Jomala - Lidingö
 
Lör 15/1011:00 Täby - Jomala
Sön 16/1009:45 Södermalm C - Vallentuna B
Sön 16/1011:00 Sätra - Falun
Sön 16/1012:00 Vallentuna B - Säter
Sön 16/1013:00 Falun - Lidingö
Sön 16/1014:30 Södermalm C - Säter
Sön 16/1015:00 Sätra - Lidingö
 
Lör 22/1015:00 Jomala - Södermalm C
 
Lör 12/1107:00 Vallentuna B - Jomala
Lör 12/1111:00 Sätra - Uppsala C
Lör 12/1113:00 Uppsala C - Säter
Lör 12/1115:00 Sätra - Säter
Sön 13/1111:00 Falun - Säter
Sön 13/1113:00 Täby - Säter
Sön 13/1115:00 Falun - Täby
 
Lör 19/1110:30 Täby - Södermalm C
Lör 19/1112:30 Sätra - Södermalm C
Lör 19/1114:30 Täby - Sätra
Lör 19/1115:00 Jomala - Uppsala C
 
Lör 26/1111:00 Säter - Lidingö
Lör 26/1113:00 Solna B - Lidingö
Lör 26/1115:00 Säter - Solna B
Sön 27/1107:00 Vallentuna B - Falun
Sön 27/1108:00 Falun - Uppsala C
Sön 27/1109:00 Vallentuna B - Uppsala C
 
Lör 03/1215:00 Solna B - Jomala
 
Lör 10/1212:45 Uppsala C - Lidingö
Lör 10/1215:00 Södermalm C - Lidingö
Lör 10/1217:00 Uppsala C - Södermalm C
Sön 11/1207:00 Vallentuna B - Sätra
Sön 11/1208:00 Sätra - Solna B
Sön 11/1209:00 Vallentuna B - Solna B
Sön 11/1215:00 Jomala - Säter
 
Lör 17/1214:00 Sätra - Jomala
 
Sön 08/0113:00 Lidingö - Jomala
 
Lör 14/0115:00 Jomala - Falun
 
Lör 28/0107:00 Vallentuna B - Täby
Lör 28/0108:00 Täby - Solna B
Lör 28/0109:00 Vallentuna B - Solna B
Sön 29/0109:45 Södermalm C - Lidingö
Sön 29/0112:00 Lidingö - Sätra
Sön 29/0114:30 Södermalm C - Sätra
 
Lör 04/0214:30 Södermalm C - Jomala
Sön 05/0211:00 Falun - Uppsala C
Sön 05/0213:00 Uppsala C - Säter
Sön 05/0215:00 Falun - Säter
 
Lör 11/0210:00 Lidingö - Vallentuna B
Lör 11/0212:30 Vallentuna B - Säter
Lör 11/0215:00 Jomala - Täby
Lör 11/0215:00 Lidingö - Säter
 
Lör 18/0212:45 Uppsala C - Täby
Lör 18/0213:00 Falun - Solna B
Lör 18/0215:00 Södermalm C - Täby
Lör 18/0215:00 Falun - Sätra
Lör 18/0217:00 Uppsala C - Södermalm C
Lör 18/0217:00 Solna B - Sätra
 
Sön 26/0215:00 Jomala - Solna B
 
Sön 05/0315:00 Jomala - Vallentuna B
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Falun - Södermalm C
Lör 11/0313:00 Södermalm C - Vallentuna B
Lör 11/0315:00 Falun - Vallentuna B
Sön 12/0310:00 Lidingö - Solna B
Sön 12/0311:00 Säter - Sätra
Sön 12/0312:30 Uppsala C - Solna B
Sön 12/0313:00 Täby - Sätra
Sön 12/0315:00 Lidingö - Uppsala C
Sön 12/0315:00 Säter - Täby
 
Lör 18/0309:45 Södermalm C - Solna B
Lör 18/0312:00 Solna B - Säter
Lör 18/0314:30 Södermalm C - Säter
Lör 18/0315:30 Uppsala C - Jomala
Sön 19/0311:00 Sätra - Uppsala C
Sön 19/0313:00 Vallentuna B - Uppsala C
Sön 19/0315:00 Sätra - Vallentuna B
 
Lör 25/0310:30 Täby - Lidingö
Lör 25/0312:30 Lidingö - Falun
Lör 25/0314:30 Täby - Falun
Sön 26/0314:00 Säter - Jomala
Powered by FX