Division 2 Damer Mellersta Östra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Jomala 38 13 13 0 39 4 9,750 976 661 1,477
2. Vallentuna B 24 9 8 1 26 5 5,200 662 513 1,290
3. Södermalm C 19 12 6 6 23 23 1,000 809 784 1,032
4. Falun 18 10 6 4 19 14 1,357 533 465 1,146
5. Lidingö 15 12 5 7 19 27 0,704 919 958 0,959
6. Täby 13 11 5 6 18 23 0,783 810 825 0,982
7. Sätra 9 10 3 7 14 24 0,583 707 831 0,851
8. Solna B 8 10 2 8 13 26 0,500 554 699 0,793
9. Uppsala C 7 8 2 6 10 19 0,526 583 673 0,866
10. Säter 5 9 2 7 9 25 0,360 597 741 0,806
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 38 13 13 0 39 4 9,750 976 661 1,477 10 2 1 0 0 0
2. Vallentuna B 24 9 8 1 26 5 5,200 662 513 1,290 7 0 1 1 0 0
3. Södermalm C 19 12 6 6 23 23 1,000 809 784 1,032 2 3 1 2 1 3
4. Falun 18 10 6 4 19 14 1,357 533 465 1,146 4 2 0 0 1 3
5. Lidingö 15 12 5 7 19 27 0,704 919 958 0,959 1 2 2 2 0 5
6. Täby 13 11 5 6 18 23 0,783 810 825 0,982 2 1 2 0 3 3
7. Sätra 9 10 3 7 14 24 0,583 707 831 0,851 1 1 1 1 3 3
8. Solna B 8 10 2 8 13 26 0,500 554 699 0,793 1 0 1 3 1 4
9. Uppsala C 7 8 2 6 10 19 0,526 583 673 0,866 1 1 0 1 2 3
10. Säter 5 9 2 7 9 25 0,360 597 741 0,806 0 0 2 1 1 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 18 6 6 0 18 1 18,000 468 277 1,690 5 1 0 0 0 0
2. Vallentuna B 16 6 5 1 17 3 5,667 482 360 1,339 5 0 0 1 0 0
3. Täby 10 8 4 4 14 17 0,824 612 601 1,018 1 1 2 0 2 2
4. Falun 9 5 3 2 9 7 1,286 309 232 1,332 2 1 0 0 0 2
5. Södermalm C 9 7 3 4 12 15 0,800 494 486 1,016 1 1 1 1 1 2
6. Sätra 5 6 2 4 8 14 0,571 419 478 0,877 1 0 1 0 2 2
7. Säter 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 208 159 1,308 0 0 2 0 0 0
8. Uppsala C 3 4 1 3 5 10 0,500 313 353 0,887 0 1 0 0 2 1
9. Solna B 3 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 125 180 0,694 0 0 1 1 0 2
10. Lidingö 2 4 1 3 3 11 0,273 268 326 0,822 0 0 1 0 0 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala 20 7 7 0 21 3 7,000 508 384 1,323 5 1 1 0 0 0
2. Lidingö 13 8 4 4 16 16 1,000 651 632 1,030 1 2 1 2 0 2
3. Södermalm C 10 5 3 2 11 8 1,375 315 298 1,057 1 2 0 1 0 1
4. Falun 9 5 3 2 10 7 1,429 224 233 0,961 2 1 0 0 1 1
5. Vallentuna B 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 180 153 1,176 2 0 1 0 0 0
6. Solna B 5 6 1 5 8 15 0,533 429 519 0,827 1 0 0 2 1 2
7. Sätra 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 288 353 0,816 0 1 0 1 1 1
8. Uppsala C 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 270 320 0,844 1 0 0 1 0 2
9. Täby 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 198 224 0,884 1 0 0 0 1 1
10. Säter 1 7 0 7 3 21 0,143 389 582 0,668 0 0 0 1 1 5
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Lidingö - Täby 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 17-25)
Lör 24/0913:00 Täby - Vallentuna B 0 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Lidingö - Vallentuna B 0 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 14-25)
Sön 25/0910:00 Jomala - Sätra 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-6, 25-9)
Sön 25/0911:00 Solna B - Södermalm C 3 - 2
Sön 25/0913:00 Södermalm C - Falun 0 - 3
Sön 25/0915:00 Solna B - Falun 0 - 3
 
Lör 01/1013:00 Falun - Jomala 0 - 3
 
Lör 08/1010:30 Täby - Solna B 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22)
Lör 08/1013:00 Uppsala C - Solna B 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Lör 08/1015:00 Täby - Uppsala C 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-14)
Sön 09/1015:00 Jomala - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-19)
 
Lör 15/1011:00 Täby - Jomala 1 - 3 (23-25, 24-26, 25-22, 17-25)
Sön 16/1009:45 Södermalm C - Vallentuna B 2 - 3 (25-17, 24-26, 25-22, 17-25, 11-15)
Sön 16/1011:00 Sätra - Falun 1 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 25-16, 6-25)
Sön 16/1012:00 Vallentuna B - Säter 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-11, 25-13)
Sön 16/1013:00 Falun - Lidingö 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-9, 25-15)
Sön 16/1014:30 Södermalm C - Säter 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, 25-15)
Sön 16/1015:00 Sätra - Lidingö 0 - 3 (14-25, 17-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 22/1015:00 Jomala - Södermalm C 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-13)
 
Lör 12/1111:00 Sätra - Uppsala C 3 - 2 (16-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-22, 15-7)
Lör 12/1111:00 Vallentuna B - Jomala 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 21-25, 12-15)
Lör 12/1113:00 Uppsala C - Säter 3 - 1 (23-25, 27-25, 25-15, 25-19)
Lör 12/1115:00 Sätra - Säter 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
Sön 13/1111:00 Falun - Säter 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-10, 25-13)
Sön 13/1113:00 Täby - Säter 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-20, 19-25, 23-25, 15-12)
Sön 13/1115:00 Falun - Täby 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
 
Lör 19/1110:30 Täby - Södermalm C 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 19/1112:30 Sätra - Södermalm C 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-15, 21-25, 17-25)
Lör 19/1114:30 Täby - Sätra 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-16, 21-25, 17-25)
Lör 19/1115:00 Jomala - Uppsala C 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-17)
 
Lör 26/1111:00 Säter - Lidingö 3 - 2 (25-19, 13-25, 23-25, 25-12, 15-12)
Lör 26/1113:00 Solna B - Lidingö 2 - 3 (1-25, 20-25, 25-16, 26-24, 11-15)
Lör 26/1115:00 Säter - Solna B 3 - 2 (19-25, 23-25, 25-16, 25-0, 15-0)
 
Lör 03/1215:00 Solna B - Jomala 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 10/1212:45 Uppsala C - Lidingö 1 - 3 (16-25, 12-25, 26-24, 21-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 Södermalm C - Lidingö 3 - 2 (19-25, 14-25, 25-15, 25-23, 17-15)
Lör 10/1217:00 Uppsala C - Södermalm C 1 - 3 (25-20, 17-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Sön 11/1207:00 Vallentuna B - Sätra
Sön 11/1208:00 Sätra - Solna B
 
Lör 17/1212:00 Vallentuna B - Falun 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-13)
Lör 17/1214:00 Sätra - Jomala 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 20-25)
 
Sön 08/0113:00 Lidingö - Jomala 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Vallentuna B - Solna B 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-17, 25-16)
Lör 14/0115:00 Jomala - Falun 3 - 1 (25-20, 17-25, 25-14, 25-14)
 
Lör 21/0115:00 Jomala - Säter 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-20)
 
Lör 28/0109:30 Vallentuna B - Täby 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-16)
Lör 28/0111:30 Täby - Solna B 3 - 2 (25-13, 25-20, 19-25, 19-25, 15-10)
Lör 28/0112:00 Falun - Uppsala C 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 21-25)
Lör 28/0113:30 Vallentuna B - Solna B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-14)
Sön 29/0109:45 Södermalm C - Lidingö 1 - 3 (13-25, 25-17, 21-25, 16-25)
Sön 29/0112:00 Lidingö - Sätra 3 - 2 (15-25, 25-20, 25-22, 23-25, 15-9)
Sön 29/0114:30 Södermalm C - Sätra 3 - 1 (25-19, 22-25, 25-9, 25-17)
 
Lör 04/0214:30 Södermalm C - Jomala 0 - 3 (19-25, 13-25, 13-25)
Sön 05/0211:00 Falun - Uppsala C
Sön 05/0213:00 Uppsala C - Säter
Sön 05/0215:00 Falun - Säter
 
Lör 11/0210:00 Lidingö - Vallentuna B
Lör 11/0212:30 Vallentuna B - Säter
Lör 11/0215:00 Jomala - Täby
Lör 11/0215:00 Lidingö - Säter
 
Lör 18/0212:45 Uppsala C - Täby
Lör 18/0213:00 Falun - Solna B
Lör 18/0215:00 Södermalm C - Täby
Lör 18/0215:00 Falun - Sätra
Lör 18/0217:00 Uppsala C - Södermalm C
Lör 18/0217:00 Solna B - Sätra
 
Lör 25/0207:00 Vallentuna B - Uppsala C
Sön 26/0215:00 Jomala - Solna B
 
Sön 05/0315:00 Jomala - Vallentuna B
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Falun - Södermalm C
Lör 11/0313:00 Södermalm C - Vallentuna B
Lör 11/0315:00 Falun - Vallentuna B
Sön 12/0310:00 Lidingö - Solna B
Sön 12/0311:00 Säter - Sätra
Sön 12/0312:30 Uppsala C - Solna B
Sön 12/0313:00 Täby - Sätra
Sön 12/0315:00 Lidingö - Uppsala C
Sön 12/0315:00 Säter - Täby
 
Lör 18/0309:45 Södermalm C - Solna B
Lör 18/0312:00 Solna B - Säter
Lör 18/0314:30 Södermalm C - Säter
Lör 18/0315:30 Uppsala C - Jomala
Sön 19/0311:00 Sätra - Uppsala C
Sön 19/0313:00 Vallentuna B - Uppsala C
Sön 19/0315:00 Sätra - Vallentuna B
 
Lör 25/0310:30 Täby - Lidingö
Lör 25/0312:30 Lidingö - Falun
Lör 25/0314:30 Täby - Falun
Sön 26/0314:00 Säter - Jomala
Powered by FX