Division 2 Damer Mellersta Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Jönköping B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 247 229 1,079
2. Gislaved B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 117 1,282
3. Ljungby 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000
4. Göteborg C 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000
5. Kalmar A 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 0 0 0,000
6. Falkenberg 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 0 0 0,000
7. Habo 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 0 0 0,000
8. Värnamo B 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 206 257 0,802
9. Gothia Damer A 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Jönköping B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 247 229 1,079 2 0 1 0 0 1
2. Gislaved B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 117 1,282 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Ljungby 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 1 0 0 0
4. Göteborg C 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 1 0 0 0
5. Kalmar A 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 1 0 0
6. Falkenberg 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 1 0 0
7. Habo 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 2 1
8. Värnamo B 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 206 257 0,802 0 0 0 2 0 2
9. Gothia Damer A 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Jönköping B 8 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 247 229 1,079 2 0 1 0 0 1
2. Ljungby 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 1 0 0 0
3. Gislaved B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 52 1,442 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Göteborg C 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Värnamo B 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 0
7. Habo 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 2 0
8. Gothia Damer A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Kalmar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Kalmar A 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 1 0 0
2. Gislaved B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 65 1,154 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Göteborg C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Habo 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 1
5. Falkenberg 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 0
6. Gothia Damer A 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Värnamo B 1 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 206 257 0,802 0 0 0 1 0 2
8. KFUM Jönköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0910:30 Ljungby - Falkenberg 3 - 2
Lör 24/0911:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Habo 3 - 0
Lör 24/0913:00 Falkenberg - Gothia Damer A 3 - 2
Lör 24/0913:00 Värnamo B - Habo 2 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Ljungby - Gothia Damer A 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo B 3 - 2 (20-25, 20-25, 27-25, 25-20, 15-8)
 
Lör 01/1010:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-18)
Lör 01/1011:00 Habo - Göteborg C 1 - 3
Lör 01/1012:00 Gislaved B - Värnamo B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 01/1013:00 Göteborg C - Kalmar A 3 - 2
Lör 01/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Lör 01/1015:00 Habo - Kalmar A 1 - 3
 
Sön 16/1010:00 Falkenberg - Göteborg C
Sön 16/1012:00 Göteborg C - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 16/1014:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Sön 23/1011:00 Gislaved B - Kalmar A
Sön 23/1011:00 Habo - Ljungby
Sön 23/1013:00 Gothia Damer A - Kalmar A
Sön 23/1013:00 Värnamo B - Ljungby
Sön 23/1015:00 Gislaved B - Gothia Damer A
Sön 23/1015:00 Habo - Värnamo B
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Falkenberg - Gislaved B
Sön 13/1112:00 Habo - Gislaved B
Sön 13/1114:00 Falkenberg - Habo
 
Lör 19/1107:00 Kalmar A - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 19/1108:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Ljungby
Lör 19/1109:00 Kalmar A - Ljungby
Sön 20/1112:00 Gothia Damer A - Värnamo B
Sön 20/1114:00 Värnamo B - Göteborg C
Sön 20/1116:00 Gothia Damer A - Göteborg C
 
Sön 04/1211:00 Värnamo B - Falkenberg
Sön 04/1213:00 Falkenberg - Kalmar A
Sön 04/1215:00 Värnamo B - Kalmar A
 
Lör 10/1214:30 Göteborg C - Gislaved B
Lör 10/1216:30 Gislaved B - Ljungby
Lör 10/1218:30 Göteborg C - Ljungby
Sön 11/1207:00 Gothia Damer A - Habo
Sön 11/1208:00 Habo - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 11/1209:00 Gothia Damer A - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Lör 14/0107:00 Gothia Damer A - Falkenberg
Lör 14/0108:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 14/0109:00 Gothia Damer A - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 15/0111:00 Gislaved B - Habo
Sön 15/0113:00 Ljungby - Habo
Sön 15/0115:00 Gislaved B - Ljungby
 
Lör 21/0111:00 Värnamo B - Göteborg C
Lör 21/0113:00 Göteborg C - Kalmar A
Lör 21/0115:00 Värnamo B - Kalmar A
 
Lör 11/0210:30 Ljungby - Gothia Damer A
Lör 11/0213:00 Gothia Damer A - Kalmar A
Lör 11/0215:00 Ljungby - Kalmar A
 
Lör 18/0212:30 Göteborg C - Gislaved B
Lör 18/0214:30 Gislaved B - Falkenberg
Lör 18/0216:30 Göteborg C - Falkenberg
 
Lör 25/0211:00 Värnamo B - Gislaved B
Lör 25/0213:00 Gislaved B - Gothia Damer A
Lör 25/0215:00 Värnamo B - Gothia Damer A
 
Lör 04/0307:00 Kalmar A - Falkenberg
Lör 04/0308:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Lör 04/0309:00 Kalmar A - Habo
Lör 04/0310:30 Ljungby - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 04/0313:00 Göteborg C - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 04/0315:00 Ljungby - Göteborg C
 
Sön 12/0310:00 Falkenberg - Ljungby
Sön 12/0312:00 Ljungby - Värnamo B
Sön 12/0314:00 Falkenberg - Värnamo B
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Habo - Gothia Damer A
Lör 25/0313:00 Gothia Damer A - Göteborg C
Lör 25/0315:00 Habo - Göteborg C
Sön 26/0311:00 Gislaved B - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 26/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Kalmar A
Sön 26/0315:00 Gislaved B - Kalmar A
Powered by FX