Division 2 Damer Mellersta Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Ljungby 27 10 9 1 29 8 3,625 681 531 1,282
2. Gislaved B 23 10 8 2 26 11 2,364 885 761 1,163
3. Falkenberg 18 8 6 2 21 11 1,909 524 453 1,157
4. Göteborg C 16 10 6 4 21 19 1,105 628 642 0,978
5. Gothia Damer A 16 8 5 3 18 10 1,800 470 381 1,234
6. Kalmar A 13 10 4 6 17 22 0,773 670 678 0,988
7. KFUM Jönköping B 9 10 3 7 12 23 0,522 591 719 0,822
8. Habo 7 12 3 9 12 31 0,387 524 623 0,841
9. Värnamo B 6 12 1 11 12 33 0,364 744 929 0,801
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ljungby 27 10 9 1 29 8 3,625 681 531 1,282 5 3 1 1 0 0
2. Gislaved B 23 10 8 2 26 11 2,364 885 761 1,163 4 3 1 0 2 0
3. Falkenberg 18 8 6 2 21 11 1,909 524 453 1,157 2 3 1 1 1 0
4. Göteborg C 16 10 6 4 21 19 1,105 628 642 0,978 1 3 2 0 3 1
5. Gothia Damer A 16 8 5 3 18 10 1,800 470 381 1,234 4 1 0 1 1 1
6. Kalmar A 13 10 4 6 17 22 0,773 670 678 0,988 0 4 0 1 3 2
7. KFUM Jönköping B 9 10 3 7 12 23 0,522 591 719 0,822 2 0 1 1 1 5
8. Habo 7 12 3 9 12 31 0,387 524 623 0,841 1 0 2 0 3 6
9. Värnamo B 6 12 1 11 12 33 0,364 744 929 0,801 1 0 0 3 3 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Gothia Damer A 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 392 285 1,375 4 1 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 14 6 5 1 16 7 2,286 431 365 1,181 2 2 1 0 1 0
3. Gislaved B 14 6 5 1 16 8 2,000 567 485 1,169 1 3 1 0 1 0
4. Ljungby 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 75 36 2,083 2 0 1 0 0 0
5. KFUM Jönköping B 8 5 3 2 9 8 1,125 290 304 0,954 2 0 1 0 0 2
6. Göteborg C 7 5 3 2 10 11 0,909 303 334 0,907 0 1 2 0 1 1
7. Habo 5 6 2 4 8 14 0,571 296 301 0,983 1 0 1 0 2 2
8. Värnamo B 4 7 1 6 8 18 0,444 394 489 0,806 1 0 0 1 3 2
9. Kalmar A 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 189 181 1,044 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ljungby 19 7 6 1 20 6 3,333 606 495 1,224 3 3 0 1 0 0
2. Kalmar A 10 8 3 5 13 18 0,722 481 497 0,968 0 3 0 1 2 2
3. Gislaved B 9 4 3 1 10 3 3,333 318 276 1,152 3 0 0 0 1 0
4. Göteborg C 9 5 3 2 11 8 1,375 325 308 1,055 1 2 0 0 2 0
5. Falkenberg 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 93 88 1,057 0 1 0 1 0 0
6. Habo 2 6 1 5 4 17 0,235 228 322 0,708 0 0 1 0 1 4
7. Värnamo B 2 5 0 5 4 15 0,267 350 440 0,795 0 0 0 2 0 3
8. Gothia Damer A 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 78 96 0,813 0 0 0 1 1 1
9. KFUM Jönköping B 1 5 0 5 3 15 0,200 301 415 0,725 0 0 0 1 1 3
 
Lör 24/0910:30 Ljungby - Falkenberg 3 - 2
Lör 24/0911:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Habo 3 - 0
Lör 24/0913:00 Falkenberg - Gothia Damer A 3 - 2
Lör 24/0913:00 Värnamo B - Habo 2 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Ljungby - Gothia Damer A 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo B 3 - 2 (20-25, 20-25, 27-25, 25-20, 15-8)
 
Lör 01/1010:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-18)
Lör 01/1011:00 Habo - Göteborg C 1 - 3
Lör 01/1012:00 Gislaved B - Värnamo B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 01/1013:00 Göteborg C - Kalmar A 3 - 2
Lör 01/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Lör 01/1015:00 Habo - Kalmar A 1 - 3
 
Sön 16/1010:00 Falkenberg - Göteborg C 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-17, 25-17, 25-19)
Sön 16/1012:00 Göteborg C - KFUM Jönköping B 3 - 2 (25-12, 12-25, 16-25, 25-19, 15-12)
Sön 16/1014:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-16)
 
Sön 23/1011:00 Gislaved B - Kalmar A 3 - 1 (25-17, 28-26, 24-26, 25-20)
Sön 23/1011:00 Habo - Ljungby 0 - 3 (22-25, 16-25, 25-27)
Sön 23/1013:00 Gothia Damer A - Kalmar A 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-17)
Sön 23/1013:00 Värnamo B - Ljungby 0 - 3 (11-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Sön 23/1015:00 Gislaved B - Gothia Damer A 3 - 1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-21, 25-15)
Sön 23/1015:00 Habo - Värnamo B 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-18, 24-26, 25-21, 15-11)
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Falkenberg - Gislaved B 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-21, 20-25, 28-26)
Sön 13/1112:00 Habo - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 11-25)
Sön 13/1114:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-19)
 
Lör 19/1107:00 Kalmar A - KFUM Jönköping B 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-13, 22-25, 25-17)
Lör 19/1115:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Ljungby 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 12-25)
Lör 19/1117:00 Kalmar A - Ljungby 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-27, 32-30, 16-25)
Sön 20/1112:00 Gothia Damer A - Värnamo B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-18)
Sön 20/1114:00 Värnamo B - Göteborg C 0 - 3 (8-25, 12-25, 18-25)
Sön 20/1116:00 Gothia Damer A - Göteborg C 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-14, 17-25, 25-19)
 
Sön 04/1211:00 Värnamo B - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (25-18, 23-25, 21-25, 19-25)
Sön 04/1213:00 Falkenberg - Kalmar A 1 - 3 (25-17, 22-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Sön 04/1215:00 Värnamo B - Kalmar A 1 - 3 (25-18, 12-25, 15-25, 13-25)
 
Lör 10/1214:30 Göteborg C - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 22-25)
Lör 10/1216:30 Gislaved B - Ljungby 3 - 2 (22-25, 27-25, 20-25, 25-19, 16-14)
Lör 10/1218:30 Göteborg C - Ljungby 1 - 3 (24-26, 14-25, 16-25)
Sön 11/1210:30 Gothia Damer A - KFUM Jönköping B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-11)
Sön 11/1212:30 Habo - KFUM Jönköping B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 11/1214:30 Gothia Damer A - Habo 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-22)
 
Sön 15/0111:00 Gislaved B - Habo 3 - 1 (25-13, 22-25, 25-17, 25-15)
Sön 15/0113:00 Ljungby - Habo 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-11, 25-15)
Sön 15/0115:00 Gislaved B - Ljungby 1 - 3 (25-13, 18-25, 23-25, 21-25)
 
Lör 21/0110:30 Värnamo B - Göteborg C 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-19, 18-25, 23-25)
Lör 21/0112:30 Göteborg C - Kalmar A 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-21)
Lör 21/0114:30 Värnamo B - Kalmar A 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-18)
 
Lör 11/0210:30 Ljungby - Gothia Damer A
Lör 11/0213:00 Gothia Damer A - Kalmar A
Lör 11/0215:00 Ljungby - Kalmar A
 
Lör 18/0212:30 Göteborg C - Gislaved B
Lör 18/0214:30 Gislaved B - Falkenberg
Lör 18/0216:30 Göteborg C - Falkenberg
 
Lör 25/0211:00 Värnamo B - Gislaved B
Lör 25/0213:00 Gislaved B - Gothia Damer A
Lör 25/0215:00 Värnamo B - Gothia Damer A
 
Lör 04/0307:00 Kalmar A - Falkenberg
Lör 04/0308:00 Falkenberg - Habo
Lör 04/0309:00 Kalmar A - Habo
Lör 04/0310:30 Ljungby - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 04/0313:00 Göteborg C - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 04/0315:00 Ljungby - Göteborg C
 
Sön 12/0310:00 Falkenberg - Ljungby
Sön 12/0312:00 Ljungby - Värnamo B
Sön 12/0314:00 Falkenberg - Värnamo B
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Habo - Gothia Damer A
Lör 25/0313:00 Gothia Damer A - Göteborg C
Lör 25/0315:00 Habo - Göteborg C
Sön 26/0311:00 Gislaved B - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 26/0313:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Kalmar A
Sön 26/0315:00 Gislaved B - Kalmar A
 
Sön 02/0410:30 Gothia Damer A - Falkenberg
Sön 02/0412:30 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 02/0414:30 Gothia Damer A - KFUM Jönköping B
Powered by FX