Division 2 Damer Mellersta Västra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Trollhättan 34 12 12 0 36 8 4,500 877 619 1,417
2. Göteborg B 34 12 11 1 35 3 11,667 791 497 1,592
3. Karlstad 23 10 8 2 25 8 3,125 615 472 1,303
4. Bjärke 19 12 6 6 22 22 1,000 872 889 0,981
5. Kungälv 17 12 6 6 19 22 0,864 801 858 0,934
6. Degerfors 8 10 3 7 11 24 0,458 590 625 0,944
7. Gråå BK 8 12 2 10 12 31 0,387 598 833 0,718
8. KFUM Örebro 6 10 2 8 10 24 0,417 576 692 0,832
9. Lindesberg B 4 12 1 11 6 34 0,176 560 795 0,704
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 34 12 12 0 36 8 4,500 877 619 1,417 6 4 2 0 0 0
2. Göteborg B 34 12 11 1 35 3 11,667 791 497 1,592 11 0 0 1 0 0
3. Karlstad 23 10 8 2 25 8 3,125 615 472 1,303 7 0 1 0 1 1
4. Bjärke 19 12 6 6 22 22 1,000 872 889 0,981 2 4 0 1 2 3
5. Kungälv 17 12 6 6 19 22 0,864 801 858 0,934 3 2 1 0 1 5
6. Degerfors 8 10 3 7 11 24 0,458 590 625 0,944 1 1 1 0 2 5
7. Gråå BK 8 12 2 10 12 31 0,387 598 833 0,718 1 1 0 2 2 6
8. KFUM Örebro 6 10 2 8 10 24 0,417 576 692 0,832 2 0 0 0 4 4
9. Lindesberg B 4 12 1 11 6 34 0,176 560 795 0,704 0 1 0 1 1 9
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg B 24 8 8 0 24 0 99999,000 605 329 1,839 8 0 0 0 0 0
2. Trollhättan 20 7 7 0 21 4 5,250 503 351 1,433 4 2 1 0 0 0
3. Karlstad 17 6 6 0 18 2 9,000 489 343 1,426 5 0 1 0 0 0
4. Bjärke 13 7 4 3 15 11 1,364 515 490 1,051 2 2 0 1 1 1
5. Gråå BK 8 7 2 5 12 16 0,750 427 533 0,801 1 1 0 2 2 1
6. Kungälv 6 5 2 3 7 9 0,778 294 298 0,987 2 0 0 0 1 2
7. KFUM Örebro 6 6 2 4 9 12 0,750 317 364 0,871 2 0 0 0 3 1
8. Degerfors 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 78 95 0,821 0 0 0 0 1 2
9. Lindesberg B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 99 150 0,660 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 374 268 1,396 2 2 1 0 0 0
2. Kungälv 11 7 4 3 12 13 0,923 507 560 0,905 1 2 1 0 0 3
3. Göteborg B 10 4 3 1 11 3 3,667 186 168 1,107 3 0 0 1 0 0
4. Degerfors 8 7 3 4 10 15 0,667 512 530 0,966 1 1 1 0 1 3
5. Karlstad 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,167 126 129 0,977 2 0 0 0 1 1
6. Bjärke 6 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 357 399 0,895 0 2 0 0 1 2
7. Lindesberg B 4 10 1 9 6 28 0,214 461 645 0,715 0 1 0 1 1 7
8. KFUM Örebro 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,083 259 328 0,790 0 0 0 0 1 3
9. Gråå BK 0 5 0 5 0 15 0,000 171 300 0,570 0 0 0 0 0 5
 
Sön 25/0910:00 Degerfors - Karlstad 0 - 3
Sön 25/0912:00 Trollhättan - Karlstad 3 - 1
Sön 25/0913:00 Kungälv - Bjärke 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-19, 19-25, 20-25)
Sön 25/0914:00 Degerfors - Trollhättan 0 - 3
Sön 25/0915:00 Bjärke - Göteborg B 0 - 3
Sön 25/0917:00 Kungälv - Göteborg B 0 - 3
 
Lör 01/1009:00 KFUM Örebro - Lindesberg B 3 - 0
Lör 01/1011:00 Gråå BK - Lindesberg B 3 - 1
Lör 01/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Gråå BK 3 - 0
 
Lör 15/1011:00 Bjärke - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-15)
Lör 15/1013:00 Gråå BK - Degerfors 2 - 3 (25-23, 12-25, 10-25, 25-19, 9-15)
Lör 15/1015:00 Bjärke - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-18)
 
Lör 22/1014:00 Trollhättan - Göteborg B 3 - 2 (20-25, 27-25, 21-25, 26-24, 15-11)
Lör 22/1016:00 Göteborg B - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-13)
Lör 22/1018:00 Trollhättan - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-20, 25-11)
Sön 23/1011:00 KFUM Örebro - Karlstad 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 11-25)
Sön 23/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Kungälv 1 - 3 (24-26, 26-28, 28-26, 23-25)
Sön 23/1015:00 Karlstad - Kungälv 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-19)
 
Lör 19/1111:00 Bjärke - Trollhättan 2 - 3 (14-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-20, 1-15)
Lör 19/1113:00 KFUM Örebro - Trollhättan 1 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Lör 19/1115:00 Bjärke - KFUM Örebro 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 28-26, 25-18)
 
Lör 26/1114:30 Göteborg B - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-17)
Lör 26/1116:30 Karlstad - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-20, 25-13)
Lör 26/1118:30 Göteborg B - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-9)
Sön 27/1110:00 Lindesberg B - Degerfors 0 - 3 (14-25, 15-25, 14-25)
Sön 27/1112:30 Degerfors - Kungälv 1 - 3 (25-20, 15-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Sön 27/1115:00 Lindesberg B - Kungälv 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 23-25)
 
Lör 03/1211:00 Karlstad - Lindesberg B 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-16, 25-16, 29-31, 17-15)
Lör 03/1213:00 Bjärke - Lindesberg B 1 - 3 (25-17, 21-25, 13-25, 21-25)
Lör 03/1215:00 Karlstad - Bjärke 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-12)
 
Lör 10/1211:00 KFUM Örebro - Degerfors 1 - 3 (25-13, 16-25, 15-25, 22-25)
Lör 10/1211:00 Göteborg B - Degerfors 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-9, 25-17)
Lör 10/1215:00 Göteborg B - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-23, 25-12)
 
Lör 17/1212:30 Gråå BK - Kungälv 2 - 3 (25-19, 27-29, 13-25, 25-21, 10-15)
Lör 17/1214:30 Trollhättan - Kungälv 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-16)
Lör 17/1216:30 Gråå BK - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (12-25, 7-25, 12-25)
 
Lör 14/0112:00 Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-11)
Lör 14/0112:30 Gråå BK - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-21)
Lör 14/0112:30 Göteborg B - Bjärke 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-10)
Lör 14/0114:00 Kungälv - KFUM Örebro 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 28-26)
Lör 14/0114:30 Karlstad - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-9, 25-22)
Lör 14/0114:30 Bjärke - Degerfors 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 25-20, 25-18)
Lör 14/0116:00 Trollhättan - Kungälv 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-8)
Lör 14/0116:30 Karlstad - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-20)
Lör 14/0116:30 Göteborg B - Degerfors 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-18)
 
Sön 29/0110:30 Gråå BK - Trollhättan 1 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 25-20, 11-25)
Sön 29/0112:00 Kungälv - Göteborg B 0 - 3 (15-25, 24-26, 20-25)
Sön 29/0112:30 Trollhättan - Bjärke 3 - 1 (25-18, 19-25, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 29/0114:00 Göteborg B - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-6, 26-13)
Sön 29/0114:30 Gråå BK - Bjärke 1 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 25-22, 17-25)
Sön 29/0116:00 Kungälv - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-20)
 
Lör 11/0210:00 Degerfors - KFUM Örebro
Lör 11/0212:00 Karlstad - KFUM Örebro
Lör 11/0214:00 Degerfors - Karlstad
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Lindesberg B - KFUM Örebro
Lör 18/0213:00 Bjärke - KFUM Örebro
Lör 18/0215:30 Lindesberg B - Bjärke
Sön 19/0211:00 Karlstad - Trollhättan
Sön 19/0213:00 Trollhättan - Göteborg B
Sön 19/0215:00 Karlstad - Göteborg B
 
Sön 26/0212:00 Kungälv - Gråå BK
Sön 26/0214:00 Gråå BK - Degerfors
Sön 26/0216:00 Kungälv - Degerfors
 
Lör 11/0312:00 Trollhättan - Degerfors
Lör 11/0314:00 Degerfors - Lindesberg B
Lör 11/0316:00 Trollhättan - Lindesberg B
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Bjärke - Kungälv
Lör 25/0313:00 Kungälv - Karlstad
Lör 25/0313:00 KFUM Örebro - Gråå BK
Lör 25/0315:00 Bjärke - Karlstad
Lör 25/0315:00 KFUM Örebro - Göteborg B
Lör 25/0317:00 Göteborg B - Gråå BK
Powered by FX