Division 2 Damer Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Malmö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 2389 2324 1,028
2. Vindrarp 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 2324 2389 0,973
3. Engelholm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. IFK Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Kronan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 2389 2324 1,028 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Vindrarp 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 2324 2389 0,973 0 0 0 0 0 1
3. Engelholm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. IFK Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kronan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vindrarp 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 2324 2389 0,973 0 0 0 0 0 1
2. Engelholm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. IFK Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kronan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 2389 2324 1,028 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. IFK Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kronan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ystad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Vindrarp - Malmö 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-16, 25-23, 20-25, 17-25, 21-25, 18-25, 14-25, 21-25, 21-25, 22-25, 16-25, 20-25, 25-11, 25-18, 21-25, 11-25, 25-12, 15-25, 20-25, 25-21, 20-25, 19-25, 25-11, 25-17, 25-23, 20-25, 13-25, 13-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-23, 17-25, 25-12, 20-25, 17-25, 25-19, 25-19, 12-25, 9-25, 20-25, 18-25, 21-25, 17-25, 25-6, 16-25, 24-26, 17-25, 17-25, 10-25, 20-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-22, 18-25, 25-11, 25-15, 22-25, 25-12, 18-25, 25-17, 25-20, 25-14, 25-22, 25-23, 25-27, 13-25, 25-15, 19-25, 13-25, 20-25, 19-25, 17-25, 22-25, 14-25, 25-9, 13-25, 23-25, 23-25, 25-13, 16-14, 13-25, 25-23, 25-17, 19-25, 25-11, 25-12, 25-20, 25-17, 16-25, 22-25, 24-26, 11-25, 25-20, 25-18, 20-25, 25-17, 25-15, 22-25, 16-25, 28-30, 21-25, 25-20, 15-12, 15-11, 4-15, 15-8, 15-9, 15-12, 14-16, 15-11)
Lör 24/0913:00 Malmö - Ystad
Lör 24/0915:00 Vindrarp - Ystad
 
Sön 02/1009:30 Lund C - IFK Helsingborg
Sön 02/1011:45 IFK Helsingborg - Svedala B
Sön 02/1014:00 Lund C - Svedala B
 
Lör 08/1010:00 Kronan B - Engelholm C
Lör 08/1012:00 Engelholm C - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 08/1014:00 Kronan B - Hylte Halmstad B
 
Lör 15/1011:00 Malmö - Lund C
Lör 15/1013:00 Engelholm C - Lund C
Lör 15/1015:00 Malmö - Engelholm C
 
Lör 22/1010:00 Kronan B - Vindrarp
Lör 22/1012:00 Svedala B - Vindrarp
Lör 22/1013:00 IFK Helsingborg - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 22/1014:00 Kronan B - Svedala B
Lör 22/1015:00 Ystad - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 22/1017:00 IFK Helsingborg - Ystad
 
Lör 12/1111:00 Malmö - Kronan B
Lör 12/1113:00 Kronan B - IFK Helsingborg
Lör 12/1115:00 Malmö - IFK Helsingborg
 
Lör 26/1112:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Vindrarp
Lör 26/1114:00 Lund C - Vindrarp
Lör 26/1116:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Lund C
Sön 27/1111:30 Ystad - Svedala B
Sön 27/1113:30 Svedala B - Engelholm C
Sön 27/1115:30 Ystad - Engelholm C
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Engelholm C - Vindrarp
Lör 10/1213:00 IFK Helsingborg - Vindrarp
Lör 10/1215:00 Engelholm C - IFK Helsingborg
Sön 11/1211:30 Ystad - Kronan B
Sön 11/1213:30 Kronan B - Lund C
Sön 11/1215:30 Ystad - Lund C
 
Lör 17/1212:00 Svedala B - Malmö
Lör 17/1214:30 Malmö - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 17/1217:00 Svedala B - Hylte Halmstad B
 
Lör 07/0113:00 IFK Helsingborg - Vindrarp
Lör 07/0115:00 Vindrarp - Kronan B
Lör 07/0117:00 IFK Helsingborg - Kronan B
 
Lör 14/0112:00 Svedala B - Engelholm C
Lör 14/0114:30 Engelholm C - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 14/0117:00 Svedala B - Hylte Halmstad B
Sön 15/0111:30 Ystad - Malmö
Sön 15/0113:30 Malmö - Lund C
Sön 15/0115:30 Ystad - Lund C
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Vindrarp - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 28/0111:00 Engelholm C - Malmö
Lör 28/0113:00 Ystad - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 28/0113:00 Engelholm C - IFK Helsingborg
Lör 28/0113:00 IFK Helsingborg - Malmö
Lör 28/0115:00 Vindrarp - Ystad
 
Lör 04/0212:30 Lund C - Svedala B
Lör 04/0214:45 Svedala B - Kronan B
Lör 04/0217:00 Lund C - Kronan B
 
Sön 12/0208:00 Malmö - Kronan B
Sön 12/0212:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Kronan B
Sön 12/0216:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Malmö
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Vindrarp - Lund C
Lör 18/0213:00 Engelholm C - Lund C
Lör 18/0215:00 Vindrarp - Engelholm C
 
Lör 04/0312:00 Svedala B - Ystad
Lör 04/0314:30 IFK Helsingborg - Ystad
Lör 04/0317:00 Svedala B - IFK Helsingborg
 
Lör 25/0307:00 Malmö - Vindrarp
Lör 25/0308:00 Vindrarp - Svedala B
Lör 25/0309:00 Malmö - Svedala B
Lör 25/0310:00 Kronan B - Ystad
Lör 25/0312:00 Ystad - Engelholm C
Lör 25/0314:00 Kronan B - Engelholm C
Sön 26/0313:00 IFK Helsingborg - Lund C
Sön 26/0315:00 Lund C - Hylte Halmstad B
Sön 26/0317:00 IFK Helsingborg - Hylte Halmstad B
Powered by FX