Division 2 Herrar Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Karlskrona 28 12 10 2 33 15 2,200 1089 969 1,124
2. Moheda 26 10 9 1 29 10 2,900 878 746 1,177
3. Vindrarp 22 10 7 3 26 13 2,000 866 774 1,119
4. Hylte Halmstad B 20 11 6 5 24 19 1,263 846 814 1,039
5. Ystad 19 12 7 5 24 23 1,043 919 915 1,004
6. IFK Helsingborg 16 10 5 5 22 19 1,158 892 853 1,046
7. Falkenberg B 14 10 5 5 16 19 0,842 601 573 1,049
8. Gothia Herrar B 12 11 4 7 17 25 0,680 887 941 0,943
9. Göteborg B 4 10 1 9 11 28 0,393 784 914 0,858
10. Lund C 1 12 0 12 5 36 0,139 739 1002 0,738
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Karlskrona 28 12 10 2 33 15 2,200 1089 969 1,124 4 3 3 1 1 0
2. Moheda 26 10 9 1 29 10 2,900 878 746 1,177 4 3 2 1 0 0
3. Vindrarp 22 10 7 3 26 13 2,000 866 774 1,119 4 2 1 2 1 0
4. Hylte Halmstad B 20 11 6 5 24 19 1,263 846 814 1,039 3 2 1 3 0 2
5. Ystad 19 12 7 5 24 23 1,043 919 915 1,004 2 2 3 1 1 3
6. IFK Helsingborg 16 10 5 5 22 19 1,158 892 853 1,046 2 2 1 2 3 0
7. Falkenberg B 14 10 5 5 16 19 0,842 601 573 1,049 2 2 1 0 1 4
8. Gothia Herrar B 12 11 4 7 17 25 0,680 887 941 0,943 1 2 1 1 3 3
9. Göteborg B 4 10 1 9 11 28 0,393 784 914 0,858 0 1 0 1 6 2
10. Lund C 1 12 0 12 5 36 0,139 739 1002 0,738 0 0 0 1 3 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Moheda 20 7 7 0 21 5 4,200 612 498 1,229 3 3 1 0 0 0
2. Karlskrona 19 7 7 0 21 6 3,500 628 540 1,163 3 2 2 0 0 0
3. Falkenberg B 11 6 4 2 12 9 1,333 400 342 1,170 2 1 1 0 0 2
4. Hylte Halmstad B 9 4 3 1 11 6 1,833 271 249 1,088 1 1 1 1 0 0
5. IFK Helsingborg 8 5 3 2 11 9 1,222 437 424 1,031 1 1 1 0 2 0
6. Vindrarp 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 332 307 1,081 2 0 0 1 1 0
7. Ystad 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 220 190 1,158 0 0 2 0 0 0
8. Gothia Herrar B 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 289 303 0,954 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Göteborg B 3 7 1 6 8 19 0,421 556 634 0,877 0 1 0 0 5 1
10. Lund C 1 9 0 9 3 27 0,111 538 731 0,736 0 0 0 1 1 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vindrarp 15 6 5 1 17 7 2,429 534 467 1,143 2 2 1 1 0 0
2. Ystad 15 10 5 5 18 19 0,947 699 725 0,964 2 2 1 1 1 3
3. Hylte Halmstad B 11 7 3 4 13 13 1,000 575 565 1,018 2 1 0 2 0 2
4. Karlskrona 9 5 3 2 12 9 1,333 461 429 1,075 1 1 1 1 1 0
5. Gothia Herrar B 9 8 3 5 11 17 0,647 598 638 0,937 1 2 0 0 2 3
6. IFK Helsingborg 8 5 2 3 11 10 1,100 455 429 1,061 1 1 0 2 1 0
7. Moheda 6 3 2 1 8 5 1,600 266 248 1,073 1 0 1 1 0 0
8. Falkenberg B 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 201 231 0,870 0 1 0 0 1 2
9. Göteborg B 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 228 280 0,814 0 0 0 1 1 1
10. Lund C 0 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 201 271 0,742 0 0 0 0 2 1
 
Sön 25/0912:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Falkenberg B 3 - 1
Sön 25/0914:00 Falkenberg B - Ystad 0 - 3
Sön 25/0916:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Ystad 3 - 2 (14-25, 25-16, 18-25, 25-16, 15-9)
 
Lör 01/1014:00 IFK Helsingborg - Gothia Herrar B 3 - 1 (25-22, 29-27, 22-25, 25-18)
Lör 01/1016:00 Vindrarp - Gothia Herrar B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-19, 25-16)
Lör 01/1018:00 IFK Helsingborg - Vindrarp 1 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 25-17, 14-25)
 
Lör 08/1013:00 Lund C - Ystad 2 - 3 (13-25, 25-20, 25-19, 17-25, 14-16)
Lör 08/1015:00 Moheda - Ystad 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-22)
Lör 08/1017:00 Lund C - Moheda 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 15/1013:00 Moheda - Vindrarp 3 - 2 (25-22, 24-26, 25-19, 20-25, 15-10)
Lör 15/1015:00 Falkenberg B - Vindrarp 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Lör 15/1017:00 Moheda - Falkenberg B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-15)
 
Lör 22/1011:00 Karlskrona - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 17-25, 25-22, 15-11)
Lör 22/1013:00 Lund C - Hylte Halmstad B 0 - 3 (28-30, 22-25, 23-25)
Lör 22/1015:00 Karlskrona - Lund C 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-15, 23-25, 25-19)
 
Lör 29/1011:00 Ystad - IFK Helsingborg 3 - 2 (26-24, 25-16, 23-25, 22-25, 15-10)
Lör 29/1013:00 Göteborg B - IFK Helsingborg 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-20, 20-25, 20-25)
Lör 29/1015:00 Ystad - Göteborg B 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-18, 23-25, 25-12, 15-10)
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Falkenberg B - Gothia Herrar B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-23)
Sön 13/1112:00 Gothia Herrar B - Karlskrona 1 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 18-25, 15-25)
Sön 13/1114:00 Falkenberg B - Karlskrona 3 - 2 (25-18, 16-25, 20-25, 25-17, 15-12)
 
Sön 20/1110:00 Falkenberg B - IFK Helsingborg 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-20)
Sön 20/1112:00 Lund C - IFK Helsingborg 0 - 3 (9-25, 15-25, 12-25)
Sön 20/1114:00 Falkenberg B - Lund C 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-7, 25-19)
 
Lör 26/1114:30 Göteborg B - Hylte Halmstad B 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 16-25)
Lör 26/1116:30 Hylte Halmstad B - Vindrarp 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-18, 9-15)
Lör 26/1118:30 Göteborg B - Vindrarp 1 - 3 (25-10, 22-25, 16-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 03/1210:00 Gothia Herrar B - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 2 (20-25, 21-25, 25-20, 25-18, 15-11)
Lör 03/1212:00 Moheda - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-18)
Lör 03/1214:00 Gothia Herrar B - Moheda 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-20, 25-21, 18-25, 11-15)
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Vindrarp - Ystad 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18)
Lör 10/1213:00 Karlskrona - Ystad 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-14, 25-19)
Lör 10/1214:30 Göteborg B - Lund C 3 - 1 (25-15, 21-25, 25-17, 27-25)
Lör 10/1215:00 Vindrarp - Karlskrona 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-15, 12-25, 24-26, 11-15)
Lör 10/1216:30 Lund C - Gothia Herrar B 0 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 16-25)
Lör 10/1218:30 Göteborg B - Gothia Herrar B 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-23, 13-25, 24-26)
Sön 11/1213:00 IFK Helsingborg - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-22)
Sön 11/1215:00 IFK Helsingborg - Moheda 3 - 2 (25-10, 21-25, 22-25, 25-12, 15-13)
 
Sön 18/1211:00 Karlskrona - IFK Helsingborg 3 - 2 (21-25, 23-25, 26-24, 25-21, 16-14)
Sön 18/1213:00 IFK Helsingborg - Ystad 1 - 3 (25-16, 15-25, 14-25, 20-25)
Sön 18/1213:00 Moheda - Gothia Herrar B 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-23, 19-25, 25-15)
Sön 18/1215:00 Karlskrona - Ystad 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-9)
Sön 18/1215:00 Ystad - Gothia Herrar B
 
Lör 14/0112:30 Göteborg B - Hylte Halmstad B 1 - 3 (13-25, 24-26, 25-23, 19-25)
Lör 14/0114:00 Lund C - Ystad 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Lör 14/0114:30 Hylte Halmstad B - Falkenberg B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-20)
Lör 14/0116:00 Vindrarp - Ystad 1 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 25-22, 17-25)
Lör 14/0116:30 Göteborg B - Falkenberg B 1 - 3 (13-25, 24-26, 25-23, 19-25)
Lör 14/0118:00 Lund C - Vindrarp 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 12-25)
 
Lör 21/0113:00 Moheda - Karlskrona 3 - 1 (25-17, 14-25, 25-22, 27-25)
Lör 21/0115:00 Karlskrona - Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 28-26)
Lör 21/0117:00 Moheda - Göteborg B 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-16, 18-25, 25-17)
 
Lör 28/0113:00 Lund C - Gothia Herrar B 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-20, 19-25, 16-25)
Lör 28/0115:00 Karlskrona - Gothia Herrar B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-20)
Lör 28/0117:00 Lund C - Karlskrona 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 04/0216:00 Göteborg B - Falkenberg B
 
Lör 11/0213:00 Göteborg B - Ystad
Sön 12/0210:00 Gothia Herrar B - Hylte Halmstad B
Sön 12/0210:00 Falkenberg B - Moheda
Sön 12/0212:00 Hylte Halmstad B - IFK Helsingborg
Sön 12/0212:00 Moheda - Lund C
Sön 12/0214:00 Gothia Herrar B - IFK Helsingborg
Sön 12/0214:00 Falkenberg B - Lund C
 
Lör 18/0212:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Vindrarp
Lör 18/0214:00 Vindrarp - Karlskrona
Lör 18/0216:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Karlskrona
 
Lör 25/0213:00 IFK Helsingborg - Göteborg B
Lör 25/0215:00 Lund C - Göteborg B
Lör 25/0217:00 IFK Helsingborg - Lund C
 
Lör 04/0313:00 Vindrarp - Falkenberg B
Lör 04/0315:00 Vindrarp - Lund C
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Vindrarp - Gothia Herrar B
Lör 11/0311:00 Ystad - Hylte Halmstad B
Lör 11/0313:00 Göteborg B - Gothia Herrar B
Lör 11/0313:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Moheda
Lör 11/0315:00 Vindrarp - Göteborg B
Lör 11/0315:00 Ystad - Moheda
Sön 12/0311:00 Karlskrona - Falkenberg B
Sön 12/0313:00 Falkenberg B - IFK Helsingborg
Sön 12/0315:00 Karlskrona - IFK Helsingborg
 
Lör 18/0313:00 IFK Helsingborg - Moheda
Lör 18/0315:00 Vindrarp - Moheda
Lör 18/0317:00 IFK Helsingborg - Vindrarp
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Moheda - Karlskrona
Lör 25/0313:00 Göteborg B - Karlskrona
Lör 25/0314:00 Hylte Halmstad B - Lund C
Lör 25/0315:00 Moheda - Göteborg B
Sön 26/0310:00 Gothia Herrar B - Falkenberg B
Sön 26/0312:00 Falkenberg B - Ystad
Sön 26/0314:00 Gothia Herrar B - Ystad
Powered by FX