Division 3 Division 3 Damer Mellersta Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Karlstad B 27 10 9 1 29 7 4,143 687 491 1,399
2. Degerfors B 21 9 7 2 24 9 2,667 742 632 1,174
3. KFUM Örebro B 19 10 6 4 22 12 1,833 632 530 1,192
4. Vingåker 18 9 6 3 19 10 1,900 627 530 1,183
5. Lindesberg C 9 7 3 4 9 13 0,692 282 327 0,862
6. KFUM Örebro C 5 9 2 7 6 24 0,250 370 552 0,670
7. Karlstad D 4 7 1 6 6 18 0,333 303 390 0,777
8. Karlstad C 2 9 1 8 4 26 0,154 351 542 0,648
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Karlstad B 27 10 9 1 29 7 4,143 687 491 1,399 6 2 1 1 0 0
2. Degerfors B 21 9 7 2 24 9 2,667 742 632 1,174 5 1 1 1 1 0
3. KFUM Örebro B 19 10 6 4 22 12 1,833 632 530 1,192 6 0 0 1 2 1
4. Vingåker 18 9 6 3 19 10 1,900 627 530 1,183 5 1 0 0 1 2
5. Lindesberg C 9 7 3 4 9 13 0,692 282 327 0,862 2 1 0 0 0 4
6. KFUM Örebro C 5 9 2 7 6 24 0,250 370 552 0,670 0 1 1 0 0 7
7. Karlstad D 4 7 1 6 6 18 0,333 303 390 0,777 1 0 0 1 1 4
8. Karlstad C 2 9 1 8 4 26 0,154 351 542 0,648 0 0 1 0 1 7
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors B 15 6 5 1 16 4 4,000 457 389 1,175 4 1 0 0 1 0
2. KFUM Örebro B 10 4 3 1 11 3 3,667 176 153 1,150 3 0 0 1 0 0
3. Karlstad B 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 261 210 1,243 2 1 0 1 0 0
4. Lindesberg C 9 5 3 2 9 7 1,286 224 251 0,892 2 1 0 0 0 2
5. Vingåker 9 6 3 3 10 9 1,111 388 380 1,021 3 0 0 0 1 2
6. KFUM Örebro C 5 5 2 3 6 12 0,500 179 251 0,713 0 1 1 0 0 3
7. Karlstad D 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 248 315 0,787 1 0 0 1 0 2
8. Karlstad C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 37 75 0,493 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Karlstad B 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 426 281 1,516 4 1 1 0 0 0
2. Vingåker 9 3 3 0 9 1 9,000 239 150 1,593 2 1 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Örebro B 9 6 3 3 11 9 1,222 456 377 1,210 3 0 0 0 2 1
4. Degerfors B 6 3 2 1 8 5 1,600 285 243 1,173 1 0 1 1 0 0
5. Karlstad C 2 8 1 7 4 23 0,174 314 467 0,672 0 0 1 0 1 6
6. Karlstad D 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 55 75 0,733 0 0 0 0 1 2
7. Lindesberg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 58 76 0,763 0 0 0 0 0 2
8. KFUM Örebro C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 191 301 0,635 0 0 0 0 0 4
 
Lör 24/0911:00 KFUM Örebro B - Lindesberg C 3 - 0
Lör 24/0913:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad D 3 - 1
Lör 24/0915:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad D 3 - 0
 
Sön 02/1012:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad B 0 - 3
Sön 02/1014:00 Karlstad B - Karlstad C 3 - 0
Sön 02/1016:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad C 3 - 1
 
Lör 08/1011:00 Degerfors B - Vingåker 1 - 3 (11-25, 25-14, 20-25, 15-25)
Lör 08/1011:00 Karlstad C - KFUM Örebro B 0 - 3 (6-25, 21-25, 10-25)
 
Lör 15/1009:00 KFUM Örebro C - KFUM Örebro B 0 - 3 (23-25, 5-25, 14-25)
Lör 15/1011:00 Vingåker - KFUM Örebro B 0 - 3 (18-25, 17-25, 9-25)
Lör 15/1011:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad B 0 - 3 (8-25, 8-25, 12-25)
Lör 15/1013:00 KFUM Örebro C - Vingåker 0 - 3 (8-25, 6-25, 19-25)
 
Sön 23/1010:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad D 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-22)
Sön 23/1012:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad C 2 - 3 (25-18, 9-25, 29-27, 20-25, 9-15)
Sön 23/1014:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-14)
 
Lör 05/1111:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad B 0 - 3 (18-25, 10-25, 6-25)
Lör 05/1113:00 Karlstad D - Vingåker 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 17-25)
Lör 05/1113:00 Vingåker - Karlstad B 1 - 3 (13-25, 13-25, 25-19, 13-25)
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-12)
Sön 13/1114:00 KFUM Örebro C - Degerfors B 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 15-9)
Sön 13/1116:00 Lindesberg C - Degerfors B 0 - 3 (9-25, 17-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 03/1212:00 Vingåker - Lindesberg C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 26-24)
Lör 03/1212:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-17)
Lör 03/1216:00 Vingåker - Karlstad C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-8, 25-13)
 
Sön 11/1215:00 Karlstad D - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-12)
Sön 11/1216:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad B 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-20, 8-15)
 
Lör 17/1211:00 Karlstad B - Degerfors B 2 - 3 (25-20, 26-24, 16-25, 15-25, 11-15)
Lör 17/1213:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-20)
Lör 17/1215:00 Karlstad B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-14, 18-25, 25-22)
 
Lör 14/0112:00 Vingåker - Karlstad B 0 - 3 (15-25, 24-26, 15-25)
Lör 14/0114:00 Karlstad B - Karlstad C 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-7, 25-11)
Lör 14/0116:00 Vingåker - Karlstad C 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-11, 25-11)
 
Sön 29/0110:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-9)
Sön 29/0112:00 KFUM Örebro B - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-14)
Sön 29/0114:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 1 (25-22, 9-25, 25-23, 27-25)
 
Sön 12/0211:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad D
Sön 12/0213:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad C
Sön 12/0215:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad C
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Karlstad B - Lindesberg C
Lör 18/0213:00 Degerfors B - Lindesberg C
Lör 18/0215:00 Karlstad B - Degerfors B
Lör 18/0217:00 Karlstad D - Lindesberg C
Sön 19/0210:30 Vingåker - KFUM Örebro C
 
Lör 25/0211:00 Karlstad C - Lindesberg C
Lör 25/0213:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro C
Lör 25/0215:00 Karlstad C - KFUM Örebro C
 
Sön 05/0312:00 Vingåker - Degerfors B
Sön 05/0314:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad D
Sön 05/0316:00 Vingåker - Karlstad D
 
Lör 25/0314:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad C
Sön 26/0310:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro B
Sön 26/0314:00 KFUM Örebro B - Vingåker
Sön 26/0316:00 Lindesberg C - Vingåker
 
Lör 01/0411:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad D
Lör 01/0413:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad B
Lör 01/0415:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad B
Powered by FX