Division 3 Division 3 Damer Mellersta Norra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Karlstad B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
2. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
3. KFUM Örebro C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000
4. Lindesberg C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000
5. Karlstad C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000
6. Karlstad D 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000
7. Degerfors B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Karlstad B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Örebro C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 1
4. Lindesberg C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Karlstad C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
6. Karlstad D 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
7. Degerfors B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Örebro B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lindesberg C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Örebro C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Degerfors B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Karlstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Karlstad D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Karlstad B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
3. Karlstad D 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
4. Degerfors B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Örebro C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lindesberg C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 KFUM Örebro B - Lindesberg C 3 - 0
Lör 24/0913:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad D 3 - 1
Lör 24/0915:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad D 3 - 0
 
Sön 02/1012:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad B 0 - 3
Sön 02/1014:00 Karlstad B - Karlstad C 3 - 0
Sön 02/1016:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad C 3 - 1
 
Lör 08/1011:00 Degerfors B - Vingåker
Lör 08/1011:00 Karlstad C - KFUM Örebro B
 
Lör 15/1009:00 KFUM Örebro C - KFUM Örebro B
Lör 15/1011:00 Vingåker - KFUM Örebro B
Lör 15/1011:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad B
Lör 15/1013:00 KFUM Örebro C - Vingåker
 
Sön 23/1010:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad D
Sön 23/1012:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad C
Sön 23/1014:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad C
 
Lör 05/1111:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad B
Lör 05/1113:00 Karlstad D - Vingåker
Lör 05/1113:00 Vingåker - Karlstad B
 
Sön 13/1110:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro C
Sön 13/1114:00 KFUM Örebro C - Degerfors B
Sön 13/1116:00 Lindesberg C - Degerfors B
 
Lör 03/1212:00 Vingåker - Lindesberg C
Lör 03/1212:00 Lindesberg C - Karlstad C
Lör 03/1216:00 Vingåker - Karlstad C
 
Sön 11/1215:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad B
Sön 11/1215:00 Karlstad D - KFUM Örebro C
 
Lör 17/1211:00 Karlstad B - Degerfors B
Lör 17/1213:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro B
Lör 17/1215:00 Karlstad B - KFUM Örebro B
 
Lör 14/0112:00 Vingåker - Karlstad B
Lör 14/0114:00 Karlstad B - Karlstad C
Lör 14/0116:00 Vingåker - Karlstad C
Sön 15/0115:00 Karlstad D - Lindesberg C
 
Sön 29/0110:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro C
Sön 29/0112:00 KFUM Örebro B - KFUM Örebro C
Sön 29/0114:00 Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro B
 
Sön 12/0211:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad D
Sön 12/0213:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad C
Sön 12/0215:00 KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad C
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Karlstad B - Lindesberg C
Lör 18/0213:00 Degerfors B - Lindesberg C
Lör 18/0215:00 Karlstad B - Degerfors B
Sön 19/0211:30 Vingåker - KFUM Örebro C
 
Lör 25/0211:00 Karlstad C - Lindesberg C
Lör 25/0213:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro C
Lör 25/0215:00 Karlstad C - KFUM Örebro C
 
Sön 05/0306:00 Vingåker - Degerfors B
Sön 05/0307:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad D
Sön 05/0308:00 Vingåker - Karlstad D
 
Lör 25/0314:00 Degerfors B - Karlstad C
Sön 26/0310:00 Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro B
Sön 26/0314:00 KFUM Örebro B - Vingåker
Sön 26/0316:00 Lindesberg C - Vingåker
 
Lör 01/0411:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad D
Lör 01/0413:00 Karlstad D - Karlstad B
Lör 01/0415:00 KFUM Örebro C - Karlstad B
Powered by FX