Division 3 Division 3 Damer Mellersta Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Westan 29 10 10 0 30 7 4,286 896 663 1,351
2. Gislaved C 15 8 5 3 17 11 1,545 454 451 1,007
3. IFK Helsingborg B 15 9 5 4 17 12 1,417 642 610 1,052
4. Eneryda B 12 6 4 2 13 6 2,167 345 298 1,158
5. Engelholm F 9 8 3 5 11 17 0,647 411 460 0,893
6. Engelholm D 3 7 1 6 3 18 0,167 322 433 0,744
7. Hylte Halmstad C 1 8 0 8 4 24 0,167 344 499 0,689
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Westan 29 10 10 0 30 7 4,286 896 663 1,351 4 5 1 0 0 0
2. Gislaved C 15 8 5 3 17 11 1,545 454 451 1,007 3 2 0 0 2 1
3. IFK Helsingborg B 15 9 5 4 17 12 1,417 642 610 1,052 5 0 0 0 2 2
4. Eneryda B 12 6 4 2 13 6 2,167 345 298 1,158 4 0 0 0 1 1
5. Engelholm F 9 8 3 5 11 17 0,647 411 460 0,893 1 2 0 0 2 3
6. Engelholm D 3 7 1 6 3 18 0,167 322 433 0,744 1 0 0 0 0 6
7. Hylte Halmstad C 1 8 0 8 4 24 0,167 344 499 0,689 0 0 0 1 2 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Westan 20 7 7 0 21 5 4,200 625 460 1,359 3 3 1 0 0 0
2. Engelholm F 6 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 205 228 0,899 0 2 0 0 1 2
3. Eneryda B 3 1 1 0 3 0 99999,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gislaved C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 111 135 0,822 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. IFK Helsingborg B 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 282 334 0,844 1 0 0 0 2 1
6. Engelholm D 3 5 1 4 3 12 0,250 286 358 0,799 1 0 0 0 0 4
7. Hylte Halmstad C 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,083 145 245 0,592 0 0 0 0 1 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IFK Helsingborg B 12 5 4 1 12 3 4,000 360 276 1,304 4 0 0 0 0 1
2. Gislaved C 12 6 4 2 14 8 1,750 343 316 1,085 2 2 0 0 2 0
3. Westan 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 271 203 1,335 1 2 0 0 0 0
4. Eneryda B 9 5 3 2 10 6 1,667 345 298 1,158 3 0 0 0 1 1
5. Engelholm F 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 206 232 0,888 1 0 0 0 1 1
6. Hylte Halmstad C 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 199 254 0,783 0 0 0 1 1 2
7. Engelholm D 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 36 75 0,480 0 0 0 0 0 2
 
Lör 01/1011:00 Eneryda B - Engelholm D 3 - 0
Lör 01/1011:00 Engelholm F - Gislaved C 1 - 3
Lör 01/1013:00 Hylte Halmstad C - Gislaved C 0 - 3
Lör 01/1015:00 Engelholm F - Hylte Halmstad C 3 - 1
 
Lör 08/1013:00 IFK Helsingborg B - Westan 1 - 3 (25-22, 18-25, 16-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 15/1011:00 Engelholm D - Hylte Halmstad C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 27-25)
Lör 15/1013:00 Hylte Halmstad C - IFK Helsingborg B 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 9-25)
Lör 15/1015:00 Engelholm D - IFK Helsingborg B 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 17-25)
 
Sön 23/1011:00 Engelholm F - Eneryda B 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-20, 23-25, 25-17)
Sön 23/1013:00 Westan - Eneryda B 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-13, 25-20)
Sön 23/1015:00 Engelholm F - Westan 0 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 17-25)
 
Lör 19/1113:00 Westan - Hylte Halmstad C 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-15)
Sön 20/1111:00 Gislaved C - IFK Helsingborg B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-22)
Sön 20/1113:00 IFK Helsingborg B - Eneryda B 0 - 3 (25-27, 14-25, 16-25)
Sön 20/1115:00 Gislaved C - Eneryda B 0 - 3 (11-25, 12-25, 13-25)
 
Lör 26/1111:00 Westan - Engelholm D 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-12, 25-16)
Lör 26/1113:00 Engelholm D - Gislaved C 0 - 3 (21-25, 10-25, 11-25)
Lör 26/1115:00 Westan - Gislaved C 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-14, 21-25, 25-17)
 
Lör 03/1216:00 Hylte Halmstad C - Eneryda B 0 - 3 (12-25, 8-25, 14-25)
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Westan - Gislaved C 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-20, 29-27, 25-20)
Lör 14/0111:00 Engelholm F - IFK Helsingborg B 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 15-25)
Lör 14/0113:00 Hylte Halmstad C - Gislaved C 1 - 3 (25-20, 16-25, 14-25, 19-25)
Lör 14/0113:00 Engelholm D - IFK Helsingborg B 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 13-25)
Lör 14/0115:00 Engelholm D - Engelholm F 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Lör 14/0115:00 Westan - Hylte Halmstad C 3 - 2 (25-17, 14-25, 25-11, 23-25, 15-7)
 
Lör 04/0213:00 IFK Helsingborg B - Engelholm F 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22)
Lör 04/0215:00 Westan - Engelholm F 3 - 1 (25-13, 23-25, 25-12, 25-20)
Lör 04/0217:00 IFK Helsingborg B - Westan 1 - 3 (23-25, 26-24, 9-25, 16-25)
 
Lör 11/0211:00 Eneryda B - Gislaved C
Lör 11/0212:00 Hylte Halmstad C - Engelholm D
Lör 11/0214:00 Eneryda B - Engelholm F
 
Lör 11/0311:00 Eneryda B - IFK Helsingborg B
Lör 11/0311:00 Gislaved C - Engelholm D
Lör 11/0313:00 Gislaved C - Engelholm F
Lör 11/0313:00 Hylte Halmstad C - IFK Helsingborg B
Lör 11/0315:00 Eneryda B - Hylte Halmstad C
Lör 11/0315:00 Engelholm D - Engelholm F
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Engelholm D - Eneryda B
Lör 25/0313:00 IFK Helsingborg B - Gislaved C
Lör 25/0313:00 Eneryda B - Westan
Lör 25/0315:00 Engelholm D - Westan
 
Lör 01/0415:00 Engelholm F - Hylte Halmstad C
Powered by FX