Division 3 Division 3 Herrar Östra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hästhagen 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 0 0 0,000
2. Nyköpings FK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
3. Uppsala C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
4. Vingåker B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000
5. Västerås B 3 4 1 3 4 9 0,444 0 0 0,000
6. Södertelge D 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000
7. Hästhagen C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000
8. Elden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. KFUM Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 0 0 0,000 2 1 1 0 0 0
2. Nyköpings FK 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Uppsala C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Vingåker B 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Västerås B 3 4 1 3 4 9 0,444 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 1 2
6. Södertelge D 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 1
7. Hästhagen C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
8. Elden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. KFUM Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Nyköpings FK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Södertelge D 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 0 1
3. Hästhagen C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
4. Västerås B 0 3 0 3 1 9 0,111 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 2
5. Elden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. KFUM Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Vingåker B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hästhagen 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 0 0 0,000 2 1 1 0 0 0
2. Nyköpings FK 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Västerås B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Vingåker B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Uppsala C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Elden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hästhagen C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. KFUM Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Västerås B - Nyköpings FK 0 - 3
Lör 24/0913:00 Nyköpings FK - Uppsala C 3 - 0
Lör 24/0915:00 Västerås B - Uppsala C 0 - 3
Sön 25/0909:45 Hästhagen C - Hästhagen 0 - 3
Sön 25/0911:45 Vingåker B - Hästhagen 0 - 3
Sön 25/0913:45 Hästhagen C - Vingåker B 1 - 3
 
Lör 01/1014:30 Södertelge D - Västerås B 0 - 3
Lör 01/1016:30 Västerås B - Hästhagen 1 - 3
Lör 01/1018:30 Södertelge D - Hästhagen 2 - 3
 
Lör 08/1009:45 Spårvägen B - Elden
Lör 08/1012:00 Elden - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 08/1014:30 Spårvägen B - KFUM Eskilstuna
 
Lör 22/1010:30 Nyköpings FK - Södertelge D
Lör 22/1011:00 Västerås B - Vingåker B
Lör 22/1012:30 Södertelge D - Hästhagen C
Lör 22/1013:00 Vingåker B - Elden
Lör 22/1014:30 Nyköpings FK - Hästhagen C
Lör 22/1015:00 Västerås B - Elden
Sön 23/1009:30 Hästhagen - Spårvägen B
Sön 23/1011:30 Uppsala C - Spårvägen B
Sön 23/1013:30 Hästhagen - Uppsala C
 
Lör 29/1009:45 Elden - Uppsala C
Lör 29/1012:00 Uppsala C - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 29/1014:30 Elden - KFUM Eskilstuna
 
Lör 12/1112:00 Vingåker B - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 12/1112:45 Uppsala C - Hästhagen C
Lör 12/1114:00 KFUM Eskilstuna - Nyköpings FK
Lör 12/1115:00 Hästhagen C - Elden
Lör 12/1116:00 Vingåker B - Nyköpings FK
Lör 12/1117:00 Uppsala C - Elden
 
Lör 19/1110:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Västerås B
Lör 19/1112:30 Västerås B - Hästhagen C
Lör 19/1114:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Hästhagen C
Sön 20/1112:00 Vingåker B - Södertelge D
Sön 20/1114:00 Södertelge D - Spårvägen B
Sön 20/1116:00 Vingåker B - Spårvägen B
 
Lör 26/1112:45 Uppsala C - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 26/1115:00 Södertelge D - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 26/1117:00 Uppsala C - Södertelge D
Sön 27/1109:45 Elden - Hästhagen
Sön 27/1112:00 Nyköpings FK - Hästhagen
Sön 27/1114:30 Elden - Nyköpings FK
 
Lör 03/1213:00 Västerås B - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 03/1215:00 Hästhagen - KFUM Eskilstuna
 
Lör 10/1210:30 Nyköpings FK - Hästhagen
Lör 10/1212:30 Spårvägen B - Hästhagen
Lör 10/1214:30 Nyköpings FK - Spårvägen B
 
Lör 17/1212:45 Uppsala C - Vingåker B
Lör 17/1215:00 Uppsala C - Hästhagen
Sön 18/1212:00 Spårvägen B - Hästhagen C
Sön 18/1214:30 Spårvägen B - Västerås B
 
Lör 14/0111:00 Södertelge D - Elden
Lör 14/0113:00 Elden - Hästhagen
Lör 14/0115:00 Södertelge D - Hästhagen
 
Lör 28/0113:00 Södertelge D - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 28/0113:15 Uppsala C - Vingåker B
Lör 28/0115:00 Nyköpings FK - KFUM Eskilstuna
Lör 28/0115:30 Hästhagen C - Vingåker B
Lör 28/0117:00 Södertelge D - Nyköpings FK
Lör 28/0117:30 Uppsala C - Hästhagen C
 
Lör 11/0212:00 Vingåker B - Västerås B
Lör 11/0214:00 Västerås B - Södertelge D
Lör 11/0216:00 Vingåker B - Södertelge D
 
Lör 25/0209:00 KFUM Eskilstuna - Spårvägen B
Lör 25/0211:00 Hästhagen C - Spårvägen B
Lör 25/0213:00 KFUM Eskilstuna - Hästhagen C
Sön 26/0209:45 Spårvägen B - Elden
Sön 26/0212:00 Elden - Västerås B
Sön 26/0214:30 Spårvägen B - Västerås B
 
Lör 04/0309:45 Spårvägen B - Södertelge D
Lör 04/0312:00 Södertelge D - Uppsala C
Lör 04/0314:30 Spårvägen B - Uppsala C
Sön 05/0309:45 Hästhagen - Hästhagen C
Sön 05/0311:45 Hästhagen - Västerås B
Sön 05/0313:45 Hästhagen C - Västerås B
 
Sön 12/0310:30 Nyköpings FK - Vingåker B
Sön 12/0312:30 Vingåker B - Spårvägen B
Sön 12/0314:30 Nyköpings FK - Spårvägen B
 
Lör 25/0309:45 Elden - Södertelge D
Lör 25/0311:00 Västerås B - Uppsala C
Lör 25/0312:00 Elden - Vingåker B
Lör 25/0313:00 Uppsala C - Nyköpings FK
Lör 25/0315:00 Västerås B - Nyköpings FK
Sön 26/0310:00 Hästhagen C - Södertelge D
 
Sön 02/0410:00 Hästhagen C - Nyköpings FK
Sön 02/0410:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Vingåker B
Sön 02/0412:00 Elden - Nyköpings FK
Sön 02/0412:30 Vingåker B - Hästhagen
Sön 02/0414:00 Hästhagen C - Elden
Sön 02/0414:30 KFUM Eskilstuna - Hästhagen
Powered by FX