Division 3 Division 3 Herrar Södra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Eneryda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
2. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000
3. Kalmar 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000
4. Engelholm B 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 0 0 0,000
5. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
6. Malmö B 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 0 0 0,000
7. Örkelljunga B 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 0 0 0,000
8. Värnamo 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000
9. Falkenberg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. KFUM Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Eneryda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Kalmar 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 1 0 0 0
4. Engelholm B 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 1 0
5. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Malmö B 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 1 0 0
7. Örkelljunga B 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 1 0
8. Värnamo 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 1
9. Falkenberg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
10. KFUM Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Eneryda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 0 0 0,000 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Ljungby 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kalmar 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Örkelljunga B 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 1 1 0
6. Värnamo 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Falkenberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. KFUM Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Malmö B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Kalmar 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm B 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 0 0 0,000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3. Malmö B 3 2 1 1 5 5 1,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 1 1 0 0
4. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Falkenberg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
6. KFUM Jönköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. KFUM Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ljungby 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Värnamo 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Örkelljunga B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 24/0911:00 Örkelljunga B - Kalmar 1 - 3
Lör 24/0912:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo 3 - 0
Lör 24/0913:00 Kalmar - Malmö B 3 - 2
Lör 24/0914:00 Värnamo - Engelholm B 1 - 3
Lör 24/0915:00 Örkelljunga B - Malmö B 2 - 3
Lör 24/0916:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Engelholm B 3 - 1
 
Sön 02/1011:00 Eneryda - Ljungby 3 - 0
Sön 02/1013:00 Ljungby - Falkenberg C 3 - 0
Sön 02/1015:00 Eneryda - Falkenberg C 3 - 0
 
Lör 08/1011:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm B
Lör 08/1013:00 Örkelljunga B - Engelholm B
Lör 08/1015:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Örkelljunga B
 
Lör 22/1011:00 Engelholm B - Malmö B
Lör 22/1012:00 Kalmar - KFUM Kristianstad
Lör 22/1013:00 Malmö B - Eneryda
Lör 22/1014:00 KFUM Kristianstad - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 22/1015:00 Engelholm B - Eneryda
Lör 22/1016:00 Kalmar - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Lör 29/1013:00 Örkelljunga B - Värnamo
Lör 29/1015:00 Värnamo - Ljungby
Lör 29/1017:00 Örkelljunga B - Ljungby
 
Sön 13/1111:00 Malmö B - Ljungby
Sön 13/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Ljungby
Sön 13/1115:00 Malmö B - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Sön 20/1110:00 Falkenberg C - Örkelljunga B
Sön 20/1111:00 Värnamo - Eneryda
Sön 20/1112:00 Örkelljunga B - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 20/1113:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Eneryda
Sön 20/1114:00 Falkenberg C - KFUM Jönköping B
Sön 20/1115:00 Värnamo - KFUM Kristianstad
 
Lör 26/1110:30 Ljungby - Engelholm B
Lör 26/1111:00 Malmö B - KFUM Kristianstad
Lör 26/1113:00 Kalmar - Engelholm B
Lör 26/1113:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Falkenberg C
Lör 26/1115:00 Malmö B - Falkenberg C
Lör 26/1115:00 Ljungby - Kalmar
 
Lör 03/1211:00 Eneryda - Örkelljunga B
Lör 03/1213:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Örkelljunga B
Lör 03/1215:00 Eneryda - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Sön 11/1211:00 Kalmar - Eneryda
Sön 11/1213:00 Eneryda - Engelholm B
Sön 11/1215:00 Kalmar - Engelholm B
 
Lör 17/1211:00 Ljungby - Värnamo
Lör 17/1212:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 17/1214:00 Ljungby - KFUM Kristianstad
Sön 18/1211:00 Engelholm B - Örkelljunga B
Sön 18/1213:00 Örkelljunga B - Falkenberg C
Sön 18/1215:00 Engelholm B - Falkenberg C
 
Lör 07/0111:00 Värnamo - Falkenberg C
Lör 07/0113:30 Falkenberg C - Kalmar
Lör 07/0115:00 Värnamo - Kalmar
 
Lör 14/0111:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm B
Lör 14/0113:00 Ljungby - Engelholm B
Lör 14/0115:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Ljungby
Sön 15/0111:00 Malmö B - Värnamo
Sön 15/0113:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Värnamo
Sön 15/0115:00 Malmö B - KFUM Jönköping B
 
Lör 28/0111:00 Eneryda - Örkelljunga B
Lör 28/0113:00 Ljungby - Örkelljunga B
Lör 28/0115:00 Eneryda - Ljungby
Sön 29/0111:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Falkenberg C
Sön 29/0111:00 Malmö B - Engelholm B
Sön 29/0113:00 Kalmar - Falkenberg C
Sön 29/0115:00 Malmö B - Värnamo
Sön 29/0115:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Kalmar
 
Lör 04/0211:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Ljungby
Lör 04/0213:00 Ljungby - Kalmar
Lör 04/0215:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Kalmar
 
Lör 11/0210:00 Falkenberg C - Eneryda
Lör 11/0211:00 Värnamo - KFUM Kristianstad
Lör 11/0212:00 KFUM Jönköping B - Eneryda
Lör 11/0213:00 Örkelljunga B - KFUM Kristianstad
Lör 11/0214:00 Falkenberg C - KFUM Jönköping B
Lör 11/0215:00 Värnamo - Örkelljunga B
 
Lör 18/0211:00 Eneryda - KFUM Kristianstad
Lör 18/0213:00 KFUM Kristianstad - Malmö B
Lör 18/0215:00 Eneryda - Malmö B
 
Lör 11/0310:30 Ljungby - Falkenberg C
Lör 11/0313:00 Malmö B - Falkenberg C
Lör 11/0315:00 Ljungby - Malmö B
Sön 12/0307:00 Kalmar - Eneryda
Sön 12/0307:30 Värnamo - Eneryda
Sön 12/0308:00 Kalmar - Värnamo
 
Lör 25/0311:00 Örkelljunga B - Malmö B
Lör 25/0313:00 Malmö B - Kalmar
Lör 25/0315:00 Örkelljunga B - Kalmar
Lör 25/0315:00 KFUM Jönköping B - KFUM Kristianstad
Sön 26/0310:00 Falkenberg C - Engelholm B
Sön 26/0312:30 Värnamo - Engelholm B
Sön 26/0314:00 Falkenberg C - Värnamo
Powered by FX