A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    19:00
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Team Aalborg SV 1
    17
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:20
    Birkenes IL J15
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    7
    9
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:40
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    18
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:10
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    Birkenes IL J15
    8
    15
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    Team Aalborg SV 1
    16
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:50
    Team Aalborg SV 1
    Birkenes IL J15
    3
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    7
    16
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:30
    Team Aalborg SV 1
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    4
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Birkenes IL J15
    18
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    8
    13

B

10 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:40
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    19
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:20
    Vigrestad IK
    Team Aalborg SV 2
    10
    15
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    17:10
    Team Aalborg SV 3
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    9
    16
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:30
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    Vigrestad IK
    11
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:10
    Team Aalborg SV 2
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    4
    13
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:50
    Vigrestad IK
    Team Aalborg SV 3
    9
    16
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    Team Aalborg SV 2
    11
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:40
    Team Aalborg SV 2
    Team Aalborg SV 3
    12
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:00
    Vigrestad IK
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    4
    27
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:30
    Team Aalborg SV 3
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    14
    5

Sluttspill A

 
9 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    17:20
    Finale
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    17
    13
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:10
    Semi-1
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Birkenes IL J15
    16
    12
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:10
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    5
    16
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK A
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    15
    6
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Kvart-2
    Birkenes IL J15
    Team Aalborg SV 3
    13
    10
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK
    Team Aalborg SV 2
    14
    9
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    AK 28 _ Lund HK 1
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    13
    4
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:00
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF - J2007
    Team Aalborg SV 1
    6
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:00
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Klepp_Voll
    Vigrestad IK
    9
    8