A

8 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 5
    Framsteg J9
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 5
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 5
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:00
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 5
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2
    Finished

B

7 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 3
    Logo
    Lund Håndball
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 2
    Logo
    Tveit IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:20
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Logo
    Tveit IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 3
    Logo
    Tveit IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 3
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 3
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 2
    Finished

C

7 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -1
    Logo
    Tveit IL - 1
    4
    2
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:40
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -1
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:40
    MHI Håndball 2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 3
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:00
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 3
    Logo
    Tveit IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:00
    MHI Håndball 2
    Logo
    Tveit IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 3
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -1
    MHI Håndball 2
    Finished

D

7 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -4
    Logo
    Lund Håndball
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:20
    MHI Håndball 1
    Framsteg J9
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -4
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - 3
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:40
    MHI Håndball 1
    Logo
    Lund Håndball
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:20
    Framsteg J9
    Logo
    Lund Håndball
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:20
    Framsteg J9
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -4
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball -4
    MHI Håndball 1
    Finished