A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:00
    Vigrestad IK
    Logo
    Søgne HK 2
    7
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:50
    Logo
    AK 28 - 2
    Logo
    Søgne HK 2
    11
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Randesund IL 2
    Vigrestad IK
    11
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Randesund IL 2
    Logo
    Søgne HK 2
    10
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:50
    Logo
    AK 28 - 2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 2
    10
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:20
    Vigrestad IK
    Logo
    AK 28 - 2
    7
    10

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:40
    Logo
    AK 28- 1
    Logo
    Søgne HK 1
    4
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:30
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 2
    Logo
    AK 28- 1
    6
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    10
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:30
    Logo
    Søgne HK 1
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    7
    11
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:30
    Logo
    Søgne HK 1
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 2
    7
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    AK 28- 1
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    7
    7

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:00
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    Logo
    Randesund IL 3
    13
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Undheim IL, J14
    Logo
    Randesund IL 3
    6
    11
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:50
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    6
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:50
    Logo
    Undheim IL, J14
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    1
    15
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:30
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    Logo
    Undheim IL, J14
    7
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    Logo
    Randesund IL 3
    3
    9

Playoff A

 
11 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:40
    Final
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    10
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:40
    Semi-1
    Logo
    AK 28 - 2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    4
    7
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:40
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 2
    12
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:00
    Quart-1
    Logo
    AK 28 - 2
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    10
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:00
    Quart-2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    8
    12
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:00
    Quart-3
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 1
    Logo
    Randesund IL 3
    9
    3
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:00
    Quart-4
    Logo
    Våg IK - J14 - 2
    Logo
    Søgne HK 2
    9
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:40
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Søgne HK 1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    5
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:40
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Randesund IL 1
    Logo
    Undheim IL, J14
    13
    6
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:40
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Randesund IL 3
    Logo
    AK 28- 1
    6
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:40
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Søgne HK 2
    Vigrestad IK
    7
    6