A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Kvinesdal Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    5
    11
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:30
    Logo
    Klepp IL - 2
    Birkenes IL
    9
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    Klepp IL - 2
    Kvinesdal Håndballklubb
    7
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    Birkenes IL
    15
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:10
    Kvinesdal Håndballklubb
    Birkenes IL
    5
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:00
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    Logo
    Klepp IL - 2
    12
    7

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Voll IL
    Just IL
    6
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Logo
    Voll IL
    10
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:20
    Just IL
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    5
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:20
    Just IL
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    6
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Voll IL
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    2
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:30
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    9
    8

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:50
    Framsteg J12
    Logo
    Randesund J09-1
    3
    13
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Randesund J09-1
    Logo
    AK 28
    9
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:50
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Logo
    AK 28
    9
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:00
    Framsteg J12
    Logo
    AK 28
    1
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:50
    Logo
    Randesund J09-1
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    8
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Framsteg J12
    16
    3

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:20
    St. Restrup IF 1
    Lye IL
    11
    0
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:40
    Logo
    Randesund J09-2
    Logo
    Klepp IL-1
    8
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:30
    Logo
    Klepp IL-1
    Lye IL
    2
    7
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:10
    St. Restrup IF 1
    Logo
    Randesund J09-2
    13
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:20
    Logo
    Klepp IL-1
    St. Restrup IF 1
    0
    12
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:40
    Logo
    Randesund J09-2
    Lye IL
    7
    6

E

6 matches
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P1
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    10
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P1
    St. Restrup IF 2
    10
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:50
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    St. Restrup IF 2
    6
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:40
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P1
    4
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    St. Restrup IF 2
    7
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:50
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    3
    4

Playoff A

 
9 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:40
    Final
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    3
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:10
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    St. Restrup IF 1
    8
    7
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:10
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Randesund J09-1
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    6
    10
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:30
    Quart-2
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P1
    St. Restrup IF 1
    5
    6
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:30
    Quart-4
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    3
    11
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:20
    Quart-1
    Logo
    Nærbø 1
    Logo
    Randesund J09-2
    12
    11
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:20
    Quart-3
    Logo
    Randesund J09-1
    Logo
    Klepp IL - 2
    10
    3
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:00
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Logo
    Randesund J09-2
    6
    8
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:00
    1/8-2
    Just IL
    Logo
    Kristiansand IF
    4
    5

Playoff B

 
9 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:00
    B - Final
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    8
    9
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:10
    B - Semi-1
    Kvinesdal Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    5
    12
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:10
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    AK 28
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    4
    7
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:10
    B - Quart-2
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J12
    Lye IL
    11
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:10
    B - Quart-4
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK - P2
    St. Restrup IF 2
    5
    0
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    B - Quart-1
    Kvinesdal Håndballklubb
    Framsteg J12
    9
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    B - Quart-3
    Logo
    AK 28
    Birkenes IL
    1
    0
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:00
    B - 1/8-1
    Framsteg J12
    Logo
    Klepp IL-1
    8
    1
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:00
    B - 1/8-2
    Logo
    Voll IL
    St. Restrup IF 2
    3
    5