A

9 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:40
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK P
    Vindbjart 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 3
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK P
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:00
    Vindbjart 2
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 3
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    st. Restrup IF
    Vigrestad IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:20
    st. Restrup IF
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 4
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK P
    Vigrestad IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 3
    st. Restrup IF
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:00
    Vindbjart 2
    Vigrestad IK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK P
    st. Restrup IF
    Finished

B

9 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:40
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1
    Logo
    AK 28
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Orre IL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Orre IL
    MHI Håndball 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:40
    MHI Håndball 1
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK F
    Logo
    Nærbø - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:40
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK F
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Nærbø - 1
    MHI Håndball 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Nærbø - 1
    Logo
    Orre IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Orre IL
    Logo
    Gimletroll IK F
    Finished

C

7 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:40
    Giv Akt IL
    Logo
    AK 28
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:40
    Not decided
    Logo
    AK 28 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Klepp IL
    Giv Akt IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    AK 28
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:00
    Logo
    Klepp IL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    AK 28
    Logo
    Klepp IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:20
    Giv Akt IL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 2
    Finished

D

10 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 3
    Giv Akt IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    AK 28 2
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 3
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J2011
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    AK 28 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 3
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 3
    Logo
    Klepp IL 2
    7
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    17:40
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J2011
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J2011
    Logo
    AK 28 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:40
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 3
    Logo
    Nærbø - 3
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:20
    Logo
    Klepp IL 2
    Logo
    Varhaug IL -J2011
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:40
    Logo
    Klepp IL 2
    Logo
    AK 28 2
    Finished

E

6 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    16:40
    Vindbjart IL
    Logo
    Lund HK 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:40
    Vigrestad IK - 2
    Vindbjart IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Logo
    Lund HK 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:00
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Vigrestad IK - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:20
    Vigrestad IK - 2
    Logo
    Lund HK 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:00
    Vindbjart IL
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 2
    Finished

F

6 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Lund HK 2
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Lund HK 2
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:20
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 1
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:00
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 1
    Logo
    Nærbø - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:20
    Logo
    Bryne HK - 1
    Logo
    Lund HK 2
    Finished

G

6 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 4
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 4
    Logo
    Nærbø -4
    Finished
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:20
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 2
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:40
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball 4
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:20
    Tvedestrand TIF - J10 2
    Logo
    Nærbø -4
    Finished
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Varhaug IL 2
    Logo
    Nærbø -4
    Finished