7-fotboll Dam Vardag Väster Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Vasastan BK 1 14 10 0 4 59-21 30
2. FC Gött som körv 14 10 0 4 37-10 30
3. TVFK 14 8 3 3 31-9 27
4. Pumorna 14 7 3 4 43-17 24
5. DreamTeam 14 7 1 6 44-22 22
6. Munsö Pumor 14 7 0 7 32-22 21
7. Enskede finest 14 2 1 11 9-58 7
8. BK Ekens 14 1 0 13 8-104 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Hagenius, JannieDreamTeam37310
Ahlgren, AlexandraDreamTeam2347
Törnvall, AnnaDreamTeam3246
Rörström, Elin TVFK2415
Karlsson, JohannaDreamTeam3134
 


Omgång 1
Mån 08/05 2017
20:30DreamTeam - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 09/05 2017
20:30Vasastan BK 1 - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 15 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 15/05 2017
20:30DreamTeam - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 10 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 16/05 2017
20:30FC Gött som körv - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 22/05 2017
20:30Munsö Pumor - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 23/05 2017
20:30DreamTeam - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 29/05 2017
20:30Pumorna - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 30/05 2017
20:30FC Gött som körv - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Vasastan BK 1 - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 12/06 2017
20:30Pumorna - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 13/06 2017
20:30Vasastan BK 1 - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 14 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 19/06 2017
20:30FC Gött som körv - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 20/06 2017
20:30Pumorna - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 14/08 2017
20:30DreamTeam - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:15Pumorna - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 15/08 2017
20:30Vasastan BK 1 - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 21/08 2017
21:15Munsö Pumor - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 22/08 2017
20:30BK Ekens - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 15 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 28/08 2017
20:30Pumorna - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Tis 29/08 2017
20:30Vasastan BK 1 - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 04/09 2017
20:30TVFK - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 05/09 2017
20:30DreamTeam - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Gött som körv - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 11/09 2017
20:30Pumorna - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - Munsö Pumor(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 12/09 2017
20:30Vasastan BK 1 - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 18/09 2017
20:30FC Gött som körv - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15TVFK - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 19/09 2017
20:30Munsö Pumor - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 6 - 0 Detaljer
21:15DreamTeam - BK Ekens(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 25/09 2017
20:30Enskede finest - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Vasastan BK 1 - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 6 Detaljer
Tis 26/09 2017
20:30Munsö Pumor - TVFK(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 02/10 2017
20:30BK Ekens - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Enskede finest - FC Gött som körv(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 03/10 2017
20:30TVFK - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Munsö Pumor - DreamTeam(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Mån 09/10 2017
20:30Enskede finest - Pumorna(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15BK Ekens - Enskede finest(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Mån 16/10 2017
20:30Enskede finest - Vasastan BK 1(Stora Mossens IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX