7-fotboll Herr Söndag Central Division 12

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. San Labradora 14 11 0 3 47-16 33
2. Club Sportif 14 8 2 4 35-25 26
3. Sezigastõn 14 8 1 5 40-28 25
4. Parceros 14 7 2 5 40-28 23
5. TEAM JL 14 7 1 6 31-26 22
6. Ragazzi 14 5 2 7 22-35 17
7. BK Badboll 14 2 2 10 13-50 8
8. Andra Sidan BK 14 1 4 9 18-38 7

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Hermansson, Henry Sezigastõn1110414
Lauman, MatiasParceros1213114
Felander, GustavSan Labradora116713
Hvitman, DanielSezigastõn1210212
Solorzano, ErickParceros12628
 


Omgång 1
Sön 07/05 2017
18:45BK Badboll - Parceros(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:30Ragazzi - Club Sportif(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:15Sezigastõn - TEAM JL(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Andra Sidan BK - San Labradora(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 14/05 2017
18:45San Labradora - BK Badboll(Västberga IP plan 2) 10 - 0 Detaljer
19:30Club Sportif - Sezigastõn(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:15Parceros - Ragazzi(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:00TEAM JL - Andra Sidan BK(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 21/05 2017
18:45BK Badboll - Andra Sidan BK(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:30Ragazzi - San Labradora(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:15Sezigastõn - Parceros(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Club Sportif - TEAM JL(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 28/05 2017
18:45Andra Sidan BK - Ragazzi(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Parceros - Club Sportif(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:15San Labradora - Sezigastõn(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:00TEAM JL - BK Badboll(Västberga IP plan 2) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 11/06 2017
18:45Sezigastõn - Andra Sidan BK(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:30Parceros - TEAM JL(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:15Club Sportif - San Labradora(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Ragazzi - BK Badboll(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 18/06 2017
18:45Andra Sidan BK - Club Sportif(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:30San Labradora - Parceros(Västberga IP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer
20:15TEAM JL - Ragazzi(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:00BK Badboll - Sezigastõn(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 13/08 2017
18:45Club Sportif - BK Badboll(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer
19:30Sezigastõn - Ragazzi(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:15Parceros - Andra Sidan BK(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:00San Labradora - TEAM JL(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 20/08 2017
16:30TEAM JL - Sezigastõn(Fruängens BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
17:15Parceros - BK Badboll(Fruängens BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
18:00San Labradora - Andra Sidan BK(Fruängens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
18:45Club Sportif - Ragazzi(Fruängens BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 27/08 2017
18:45BK Badboll - San Labradora(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Sezigastõn - Club Sportif(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:15Andra Sidan BK - TEAM JL(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:00Ragazzi - Parceros(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 03/09 2017
20:15San Labradora - Ragazzi(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:15Andra Sidan BK - BK Badboll(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:00Parceros - Sezigastõn(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:00TEAM JL - Club Sportif(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 10/09 2017
19:00BK Badboll - TEAM JL(Vårbergs IP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Club Sportif - Parceros(Vårbergs IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Sezigastõn - San Labradora(Vårbergs IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Ragazzi - Andra Sidan BK(Vårbergs IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 17/09 2017
19:00TEAM JL - Parceros(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer
19:45BK Badboll - Ragazzi(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30San Labradora - Club Sportif(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Andra Sidan BK - Sezigastõn(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 24/09 2017
19:00Ragazzi - TEAM JL(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Sezigastõn - BK Badboll(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Parceros - San Labradora(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Club Sportif - Andra Sidan BK(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 01/10 2017
18:45TEAM JL - San Labradora(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:30Andra Sidan BK - Parceros(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:15Ragazzi - Sezigastõn(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:00BK Badboll - Club Sportif(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX