7-fotboll Mix Vardag Söder Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Azets United FF 14 11 1 2 55-25 34
2. Il Mulino FC 14 8 1 5 30-35 25
3. Södra United 14 6 4 4 31-23 22
4. Feliformia BK 14 6 3 5 38-33 21
5. Vendelas B-lag 14 5 1 8 30-31 16
6. Gröngölingarna 14 5 1 8 31-50 16
7. Röde Orm FC 14 3 5 6 33-35 14
8. Rock'n'boll 14 3 2 9 33-49 11

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Johnsson, JonathanAzets United FF8121022
Fröjd, FilipFeliformia BK1210515
Eriksson, StefanAzets United FF1111112
Bohlin, EricVendelas B-lag128412
Hedberg, LinusSödra United77512
 


Omgång 1
Mån 01/05 2017
20:30Il Mulino FC - Feliformia BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Azets United FF - Röde Orm FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Rock'n'boll - Gröngölingarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Vendelas B-lag - Södra United(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 08/05 2017
20:30Gröngölingarna - Vendelas B-lag(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Södra United - Azets United FF(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Feliformia BK - Rock'n'boll(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Il Mulino FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 15/05 2017
20:30Il Mulino FC - Azets United FF(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Rock'n'boll - Röde Orm FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Vendelas B-lag - Feliformia BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Gröngölingarna - Södra United(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 22/05 2017
20:30Röde Orm FC - Vendelas B-lag(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Azets United FF - Rock'n'boll(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 8 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Södra United - Il Mulino FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Feliformia BK - Gröngölingarna(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 29/05 2017
20:30Vendelas B-lag - Azets United FF(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Gröngölingarna - Röde Orm FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Rock'n'boll - Il Mulino FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Feliformia BK - Södra United(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 12/06 2017
20:30Azets United FF - Gröngölingarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Röde Orm FC - Feliformia BK(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Il Mulino FC - Vendelas B-lag(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Södra United - Rock'n'boll(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 19/06 2017
20:30Vendelas B-lag - Rock'n'boll(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Feliformia BK - Azets United FF(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Gröngölingarna - Il Mulino FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Södra United(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 14/08 2017
20:30Södra United - Vendelas B-lag(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Feliformia BK - Il Mulino FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Gröngölingarna - Rock'n'boll(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Röde Orm FC - Azets United FF(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 21/08 2017
20:30Il Mulino FC - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Rock'n'boll - Feliformia BK(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Azets United FF - Södra United(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Vendelas B-lag - Gröngölingarna(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 28/08 2017
20:30Röde Orm FC - Rock'n'boll(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Feliformia BK - Vendelas B-lag(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Södra United - Gröngölingarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Azets United FF - Il Mulino FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 04/09 2017
20:30Gröngölingarna - Feliformia BK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Rock'n'boll - Azets United FF(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 3 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Il Mulino FC - Södra United(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Vendelas B-lag - Röde Orm FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 11/09 2017
20:30Röde Orm FC - Gröngölingarna(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Azets United FF - Vendelas B-lag(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Il Mulino FC - Rock'n'boll(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Södra United - Feliformia BK(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 18/09 2017
20:30Gröngölingarna - Azets United FF(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Vendelas B-lag - Il Mulino FC(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Feliformia BK - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Rock'n'boll - Södra United(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 25/09 2017
20:30Södra United - Röde Orm FC(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Il Mulino FC - Gröngölingarna(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Rock'n'boll - Vendelas B-lag(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Azets United FF - Feliformia BK(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX