7-fotboll Herr Söndag Central Division 10

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Denim Academy 14 11 2 1 55-16 35
2. Sotanorsu 14 10 1 3 41-23 31
3. Wonka FC 14 8 2 4 42-37 26
4. Elyx FC 14 5 5 4 39-30 20
5. BärkaBoisen 14 5 1 8 41-41 16
6. Santa Maradona 14 3 4 7 34-36 13
7. Advisa 14 3 2 9 22-42 11
8. Brate FC 14 2 1 11 18-67 7

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Tengvall, Marcus Denim Academy9101020
Enander, DavidSotanorsu1012719
Lagnström, GabrielDenim Academy1110616
Forell, JesperBärkaBoisen57916
Lidman, AdamSanta Maradona117815
 


Omgång 1
Sön 07/05 2017
15:30Sotanorsu - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
16:15Advisa - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
17:00Wonka FC - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 7 - 1 Detaljer
17:45Denim Academy - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 14/05 2017
15:30Advisa - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
16:15Brate FC - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
17:00Elyx FC - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
17:45Santa Maradona - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 21/05 2017
15:30BärkaBoisen - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:15Sotanorsu - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
17:00Denim Academy - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
17:45Wonka FC - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 28/05 2017
15:30Santa Maradona - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
16:15Brate FC - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
17:00BärkaBoisen - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
17:45Elyx FC - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 11/06 2017
15:30Denim Academy - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
16:15BärkaBoisen - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
17:00Elyx FC - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
17:45Santa Maradona - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 18/06 2017
15:30Sotanorsu - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
16:15Brate FC - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
17:00Wonka FC - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
17:45Advisa - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 13/08 2017
15:30Denim Academy - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
16:15Santa Maradona - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
17:00Sotanorsu - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 6 - 0 Detaljer
17:45BärkaBoisen - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 10 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 20/08 2017
15:30Wonka FC - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
16:15Denim Academy - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
17:00Sotanorsu - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
17:45BärkaBoisen - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 27/08 2017
15:30Brate FC - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
16:15Santa Maradona - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
17:00Advisa - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
17:45Elyx FC - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 03/09 2017
15:30Denim Academy - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 7 - 1 Detaljer
16:15Sotanorsu - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
17:00Advisa - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
17:45Wonka FC - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 10/09 2017
15:30Santa Maradona - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
16:15Brate FC - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 1 - 11 Detaljer
17:00Elyx FC - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
17:45BärkaBoisen - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 17/09 2017
15:30Advisa - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
16:15Sotanorsu - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 5 - 4 Detaljer
17:00Brate FC - Elyx FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
17:45Wonka FC - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 24/09 2017
15:30BärkaBoisen - Advisa(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 7 Detaljer
16:15Denim Academy - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
17:00Elyx FC - Wonka FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
17:45Santa Maradona - Brate FC(Västberga IP plan 2) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 01/10 2017
15:30Advisa - Denim Academy(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 8 Detaljer
16:15Wonka FC - Sotanorsu(Västberga IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
17:00Brate FC - BärkaBoisen(Västberga IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
17:45Elyx FC - Santa Maradona(Västberga IP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX