7-fotboll Herr Vardag Söder Division 11

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Paralympiacos 14 11 0 3 57-29 33
2. Olugn FF 14 10 2 2 53-16 32
3. Eskilstuna Rovers 14 9 3 2 43-24 30
4. Svineri Måndag 14 8 2 4 33-23 26
5. 128 Underdogz 14 6 3 5 34-34 21
6. Borgarnas BK 14 3 1 10 31-51 10
7. AVGÅ ALLT 14 2 0 12 21-57 6
8. Kuben 14 1 1 12 25-63 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Eriksson, JonasOlugn FF1026733
Hallgren, Eddie128 Underdogz108412
Tiger, NicklasOlugn FF9268
Asplund, AndreasOlugn FF9178
Dahlgren, Joakim128 Underdogz10538
 


Omgång 1
Mån 01/05 2017
20:30Olugn FF - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Eskilstuna Rovers - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15128 Underdogz - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15AVGÅ ALLT - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 08/05 2017
20:30Svineri Måndag - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Paralympiacos - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 7 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 15/05 2017
20:30Eskilstuna Rovers - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Olugn FF - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15AVGÅ ALLT - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 22/05 2017
20:30Svineri Måndag - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Paralympiacos - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15128 Underdogz - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 29/05 2017
20:30FC Paralympiacos - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Olugn FF - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:15AVGÅ ALLT - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 4 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 12/06 2017
20:30128 Underdogz - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Kuben - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer
21:15Eskilstuna Rovers - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Svineri Måndag - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 19/06 2017
20:30Kuben - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Olugn FF - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 8 Detaljer
21:15FC Paralympiacos - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 14/08 2017
20:30FC Paralympiacos - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Kuben - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Svineri Måndag - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 21/08 2017
20:30Olugn FF - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30128 Underdogz - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AVGÅ ALLT - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Eskilstuna Rovers - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 28/08 2017
20:30FC Paralympiacos - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:30128 Underdogz - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Svineri Måndag - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 04/09 2017
20:30Olugn FF - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AVGÅ ALLT - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 3 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Eskilstuna Rovers - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 11/09 2017
20:30128 Underdogz - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 2 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Eskilstuna Rovers - AVGÅ ALLT(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
21:15Svineri Måndag - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 18/09 2017
20:30AVGÅ ALLT - Svineri Måndag(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Olugn FF - Eskilstuna Rovers(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15FC Paralympiacos - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Borgarnas BK - 128 Underdogz(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 4 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 25/09 2017
20:30128 Underdogz - FC Paralympiacos(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Svineri Måndag - Kuben(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 5 - 3 Detaljer
21:15AVGÅ ALLT - Olugn FF(Sandåkra BP Plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Eskilstuna Rovers - Borgarnas BK(Sandåkra BP Plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
Powered by FX