Division 3 Division 3 Damer Östra

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Norrköping 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
2. Team Valla C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000
3. Södertelge B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000
4. Hästhagen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Jomala B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Sollentuna F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Södermalm D 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Norrköping 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Team Valla C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Södertelge B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Hästhagen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jomala B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Sollentuna F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södermalm D 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 2
9. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Valla C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Södertelge B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Hästhagen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jomala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Norrköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Södermalm D 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Norrköping 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 0 0 0,000 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Hästhagen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jomala B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. Sollentuna F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södermalm D 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
7. Södertelge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Team Valla C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 01/1013:30 Team Valla C - Jomala B 3 - 0
Sön 02/1012:00 Södertelge B - Södermalm D 3 - 0
Sön 02/1014:00 Södermalm D - KFUM Norrköping 0 - 3
Sön 02/1016:00 Södertelge B - KFUM Norrköping 0 - 3
 
Lör 08/1012:45 Uppsala D - Västerås B
Lör 08/1015:00 Hästhagen B - Västerås B
Lör 08/1017:00 Uppsala D - Hästhagen B
 
Sön 16/1009:45 Hästhagen B - Södermalm D
Sön 16/1011:45 Södermalm D - Sollentuna F
Sön 16/1013:45 Hästhagen B - Sollentuna F
Sön 16/1015:00 Jomala B - Uppsala D
 
Sön 30/1009:45 Spårvägen B - Västerås B
Sön 30/1012:00 Västerås B - KFUM Norrköping
Sön 30/1014:30 Spårvägen B - KFUM Norrköping
 
Lör 05/1117:00 Hästhagen B - Jomala B
Sön 06/1110:00 Sollentuna F - Spårvägen B
Sön 06/1112:15 Spårvägen B - Team Valla C
Sön 06/1114:00 Västerås B - Jomala B
Sön 06/1114:30 Sollentuna F - Team Valla C
 
Lör 12/1111:00 Södertelge B - Team Valla C
Lör 12/1113:00 Team Valla C - Uppsala D
Lör 12/1115:00 Södertelge B - Uppsala D
Sön 13/1109:45 Hästhagen B - Spårvägen B
Sön 13/1111:45 Södertelge B - Spårvägen B
Sön 13/1113:45 Hästhagen B - Södertelge B
 
Lör 19/1111:00 KFUM Norrköping - Sollentuna F
Lör 19/1113:00 Sollentuna F - Uppsala D
Lör 19/1115:00 KFUM Norrköping - Uppsala D
Sön 20/1115:00 Jomala B - Södermalm D
 
Lör 26/1111:00 Västerås B - Södermalm D
Lör 26/1113:00 Team Valla C - Södermalm D
Lör 26/1115:00 Västerås B - Team Valla C
Sön 27/1115:00 Jomala B - Spårvägen B
 
Lör 03/1212:00 Team Valla C - Hästhagen B
Lör 03/1214:30 Hästhagen B - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 03/1216:45 Team Valla C - KFUM Norrköping
Sön 04/1209:45 Södermalm D - Spårvägen B
Sön 04/1212:00 Spårvägen B - Uppsala D
Sön 04/1214:30 Södermalm D - Uppsala D
Sön 04/1215:00 Jomala B - Södertelge B
 
Lör 10/1211:00 Västerås B - Sollentuna F
Lör 10/1213:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna F
Lör 10/1215:00 Västerås B - Södertelge B
Sön 11/1210:00 Jomala B - KFUM Norrköping
 
Lör 17/1212:00 Team Valla C - Södermalm D
Lör 17/1214:30 Södermalm D - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 17/1216:45 Team Valla C - KFUM Norrköping
Sön 18/1213:00 Sollentuna F - Jomala B
 
Lör 14/0107:00 Hästhagen B - Sollentuna F
Lör 14/0109:45 Spårvägen B - Södertelge B
Lör 14/0111:00 Västerås B - Sollentuna F
Lör 14/0112:00 Uppsala D - Södertelge B
Lör 14/0114:30 Spårvägen B - Uppsala D
Lör 14/0115:00 Västerås B - Hästhagen B
Sön 15/0113:00 Södertelge B - Jomala B
 
Sön 22/0109:45 Södermalm D - Spårvägen B
Sön 22/0112:00 Spårvägen B - Hästhagen B
Sön 22/0114:30 Södermalm D - Hästhagen B
 
Sön 29/0115:00 Jomala B - Team Valla C
 
Sön 05/0214:45 Uppsala D - Jomala B
 
Lör 11/0212:45 Uppsala D - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 11/0215:00 Västerås B - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 11/0217:00 Uppsala D - Västerås B
Sön 12/0215:00 Jomala B - Hästhagen B
 
Sön 19/0211:00 Sollentuna F - Södertelge B
Sön 19/0211:00 KFUM Norrköping - Södertelge B
Sön 19/0213:00 Team Valla C - Södertelge B
Sön 19/0213:00 Hästhagen B - Södertelge B
Sön 19/0215:00 Sollentuna F - Team Valla C
Sön 19/0215:00 Jomala B - Västerås B
Sön 19/0215:00 KFUM Norrköping - Hästhagen B
 
Lör 25/0212:00 Team Valla C - Spårvägen B
Lör 25/0214:30 Spårvägen B - Västerås B
Lör 25/0216:45 Team Valla C - Västerås B
 
Lör 04/0312:45 Uppsala D - Sollentuna F
Lör 04/0315:00 Södermalm D - Sollentuna F
Lör 04/0317:00 Uppsala D - Södermalm D
Sön 05/0312:00 Spårvägen B - Jomala B
Sön 05/0314:30 Södermalm D - Jomala B
 
Sön 12/0315:00 Jomala B - Sollentuna F
 
Lör 25/0313:30 KFUM Norrköping - Jomala B
Sön 26/0311:00 Hästhagen B - Uppsala D
Sön 26/0313:00 Uppsala D - Team Valla C
Sön 26/0315:00 Hästhagen B - Team Valla C
 
Lör 01/0409:45 Spårvägen B - Sollentuna F
Lör 01/0412:00 Sollentuna F - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 01/0413:00 Södertelge B - Västerås B
Lör 01/0414:30 Spårvägen B - KFUM Norrköping
Lör 01/0415:00 Västerås B - Södermalm D
Lör 01/0417:00 Södertelge B - Södermalm D
Powered by FX