Herr Bandyallsvenskan
Lag | Spelat | V | O | F | Mål | Poäng |
1. Frillesås BK | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 118-68 | 36 |
2. Falu BS | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 109-66 | 34 |
3. Nässjö IF | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 100-81 | 27 |
4. Ljusdals BK | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 124-89 | 26 |
5. Gripen Trollhättan BK | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 108-76 | 26 |
6. Peace & Love City Bandy | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 97-119 | 26 |
7. Lidköpings AIK | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 98-86 | 25 |
8. ÅbyTjureda IF | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 97-94 | 22 |
9. Västanfors IF | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 102-102 | 22 |
10. IF Boltic | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 91-97 | 19 |
11. Örebro SK | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 100-110 | 18 |
12. Tranås BoIS | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 94-106 | 18 |
13. UNIK Bandy | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 89-89 | 17 |
14. IFK Kungälv | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 75-96 | 16 |
15. NitroNora BS | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 70-99 | 15 |
16. Gustavsbergs IF | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 59-153 | 5 |
Lör 04/11 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 04/11 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 04/11 | 15:00 | Falu BS | - | Västanfors IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 04/11 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 8 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 05/11 | 13:15 | IF Boltic | - | Tranås BoIS | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 07/11 | 19:00 | Örebro SK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 10/11 | 19:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Örebro SK | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Lidköpings AIK | 6 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IF Boltic | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 15:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | IFK Kungälv | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 11/11 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | NitroNora BS | 5 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 15/11 | 19:00 | NitroNora BS | - | UNIK Bandy | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 16/11 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Frillesås BK | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 16/11 | 19:00 | Falu BS | - | Ljusdals BK | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 17/11 | 19:30 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 12 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | IFK Kungälv | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Frillesås BK | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 18/11 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | UNIK Bandy | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 19/11 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Västanfors IF | 1 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Örebro SK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 14:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Falu BS | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | NitroNora BS | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 15:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Nässjö IF | 0 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 15:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Lidköpings AIK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 16:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 11 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 16:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | IF Boltic | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 16:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Tranås BoIS | 4 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 13:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | IF Boltic | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 13:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | NitroNora BS | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 13:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 13:15 | Ljusdals BK | - | Tranås BoIS | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Falu BS | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 14:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Örebro SK | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Nässjö IF | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 3 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | UNIK Bandy | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Västanfors IF | 11 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 15:00 | Falu BS | - | IFK Kungälv | 8 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 1 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 17:00 | Örebro SK | - | Frillesås BK | 3 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 13:15 | Falu BS | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 13:15 | Tranås BoIS | - | UNIK Bandy | 2 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 14:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | IFK Kungälv | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 10 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Frillesås BK | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Ljusdals BK | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 03/12 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Västanfors IF | 8 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 06/12 | 19:30 | Frillesås BK | - | Nässjö IF | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 07/12 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Falu BS | 0 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 13:30 | IFK Kungälv | - | IF Boltic | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | NitroNora BS | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 14:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Tranås BoIS | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 15:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Falu BS | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | IF Boltic | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Örebro SK | 8 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Tranås BoIS | 0 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 5 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | Falu BS | - | NitroNora BS | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Västanfors IF | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 13/12 | 19:30 | Frillesås BK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Falu BS | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Ljusdals BK | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | UNIK Bandy | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Frillesås BK | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Nässjö IF | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 16/12 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | IFK Kungälv | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 20/12 | 19:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Nässjö IF | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 22/12 | 20:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Örebro SK | 8 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | UNIK Bandy | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | IF Boltic | - | Lidköpings AIK | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | Ljusdals BK | - | Västanfors IF | 8 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | Nässjö IF | - | Tranås BoIS | 9 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 13:15 | Falu BS | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | NitroNora BS | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 26/12 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Frillesås BK | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 13:15 | Lidköpings AIK | - | IF Boltic | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Örebro SK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Ljusdals BK | 6 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 14:00 | Frillesås BK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Nässjö IF | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 14:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IFK Kungälv | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Falu BS | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 31/12 | 13:15 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | UNIK Bandy | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Örebro SK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 15 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Nässjö IF | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Falu BS | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | NitroNora BS | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:30 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | 8 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 03/01 | 19:30 | Frillesås BK | - | IFK Kungälv | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Västanfors IF | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 15:00 | Falu BS | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Tranås BoIS | 9 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | UNIK Bandy | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 07/01 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Örebro SK | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | NitroNora BS | 3 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 14:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Västanfors IF | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Falu BS | 5 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 7 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 16:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Ljusdals BK | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 16:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | UNIK Bandy | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 16:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 13:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Ljusdals BK | 7 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 13:15 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | UNIK Bandy | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Örebro SK | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Västanfors IF | 7 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 14:00 | Nässjö IF | - | NitroNora BS | 3 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 10 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Falu BS | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | IF Boltic | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Lidköpings AIK | 2 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Nässjö IF | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 15:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Frillesås BK | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 15:00 | Falu BS | - | Tranås BoIS | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 16:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 16:00 | Västanfors IF | - | IFK Kungälv | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 17:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 13:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 13:15 | Falu BS | - | Nässjö IF | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 13:15 | Ljusdals BK | - | IFK Kungälv | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 13:15 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Tranås BoIS | 3 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | IF Boltic | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Frillesås BK | 0 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 26/01 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Frillesås BK | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IF Boltic | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Falu BS | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Nässjö IF | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Lidköpings AIK | 9 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Örebro SK | 4 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Tranås BoIS | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | Frillesås BK | - | IF Boltic | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | Västanfors IF | - | NitroNora BS | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 08/02 | 19:00 | Falu BS | - | UNIK Bandy | 3 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 09/02 | 19:00 | Nässjö IF | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 14:00 | Örebro SK | - | Ljusdals BK | 1 - 12 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 14:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 14:30 | IF Boltic | - | IFK Kungälv | 1 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Frillesås BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 15:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Västanfors IF | 3 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/02 | 14:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tis 13/02 | 19:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 4 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | Ljusdals BK | 6 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | IF Boltic | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | 9 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Örebro SK | - | UNIK Bandy | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IFK Kungälv | 5 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Nässjö IF | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Falu BS | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Frillesås BK | 5 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 16:00 | Västanfors IF | - | Gustavsbergs IF | 10 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | Nässjö IF | - | IF Boltic | 9 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | Falu BS | - | Örebro SK | 8 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | NitroNora BS | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | Västanfors IF | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Lidköpings AIK | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 16:00 | Frillesås BK | - | Tranås BoIS | 7 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |