Herr Bandyallsvenskan

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Frillesås BK 15 12 2 1 76-45 26
2. Falu BS 16 11 1 4 77-51 23
3. Lidköpings AIK 17 11 1 5 86-62 23
4. Gripen Trollhättan BK 16 10 2 4 82-52 22
5. Peace & Love City Bandy 16 8 4 4 68-79 20
6. Nässjö IF 15 9 1 5 66-52 19
7. Ljusdals BK 16 7 2 7 80-67 16
8. IF Boltic 16 5 5 6 73-66 15
9. Örebro SK 17 5 4 8 84-77 14
10. UNIK Bandy 16 4 5 7 62-65 13
11. Västanfors IF 16 5 3 8 70-84 13
12. NitroNora BS 17 6 1 10 56-77 13
13. ÅbyTjureda IF 16 4 4 8 67-69 12
14. Tranås BoIS 15 5 2 8 62-77 12
15. IFK Kungälv 16 4 2 10 52-73 10
16. Gustavsbergs IF 16 1 3 12 47-112 5
 
Lör 04/1114:00 Nässjö IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 04/1115:00 Lidköpings AIK - ÅbyTjureda IF 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 04/1115:00 Falu BS - Västanfors IF 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 04/1117:00 Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 05/1113:15 IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS 5 - 5 Detaljer
 
Tis 07/1119:00 Örebro SK - Peace & Love City Bandy 8 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 10/1119:00 UNIK Bandy - Ljusdals BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 11/1114:00 Västanfors IF - Örebro SK 5 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 11/1114:00 Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 11/1114:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 11/1115:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IFK Kungälv 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 11/1115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - NitroNora BS 5 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 15/1119:00 NitroNora BS - UNIK Bandy 6 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 16/1119:00 IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK 4 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 16/1119:00 Falu BS - Ljusdals BK 5 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 17/1119:30 Lidköpings AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 4 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 18/1114:00 Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF 12 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 18/1114:00 Tranås BoIS - ÅbyTjureda IF 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 18/1114:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 18/1114:30 IF Boltic - Frillesås BK 4 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 18/1115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - UNIK Bandy 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 19/1114:00 NitroNora BS - Västanfors IF 1 - 7 Detaljer
 
Lör 25/1114:00 IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 25/1114:00 Frillesås BK - Falu BS 9 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 25/1114:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - NitroNora BS 7 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 25/1115:00 Ljusdals BK - Nässjö IF 0 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 25/1115:00 UNIK Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 25/1116:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Peace & Love City Bandy 11 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 25/1116:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IF Boltic 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 25/1116:00 Västanfors IF - Tranås BoIS 4 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 26/1113:00 UNIK Bandy - IF Boltic 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 26/1113:00 IFK Kungälv - NitroNora BS 7 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 26/1113:00 Frillesås BK - Peace & Love City Bandy 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 26/1113:15 Ljusdals BK - Tranås BoIS 7 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 26/1114:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Falu BS 4 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 26/1114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 26/1114:00 Västanfors IF - Nässjö IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 26/1114:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 8 Detaljer
 
Lör 02/1214:00 Nässjö IF - UNIK Bandy 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/1214:00 NitroNora BS - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 02/1214:00 Tranås BoIS - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 02/1214:30 IF Boltic - Västanfors IF 11 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 02/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 02/1215:00 Falu BS - IFK Kungälv 8 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 02/1215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 1 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 02/1217:00 Örebro SK - Frillesås BK 3 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 03/1213:15 Falu BS - Gripen Trollhättan BK 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 03/1213:15 Tranås BoIS - UNIK Bandy 2 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 03/1214:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - IFK Kungälv 4 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/1214:00 Örebro SK - ÅbyTjureda IF 10 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 03/1214:00 Nässjö IF - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 03/1214:00 NitroNora BS - Frillesås BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 03/1214:30 IF Boltic - Ljusdals BK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Västanfors IF 8 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 06/1219:30 Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 4 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 07/1219:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS 0 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 09/1213:30 IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic 6 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/1214:00 Gustavsbergs IF - NitroNora BS 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 09/1214:00 Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 09/1214:00 Västanfors IF - Peace & Love City Bandy 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 09/1214:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 09/1215:00 UNIK Bandy - Falu BS 2 - 6 Detaljer
 
Ons 13/1219:00 Ljusdals BK - Peace & Love City Bandy 4 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IF Boltic 3 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 UNIK Bandy - Örebro SK 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS 0 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 Falu BS - NitroNora BS 4 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 3 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 13/1219:30 Frillesås BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:00 Örebro SK - Falu BS 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:00 NitroNora BS - Ljusdals BK 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:00 Västanfors IF - UNIK Bandy 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:00 Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK 2 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:30 IF Boltic - Nässjö IF 1 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1214:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - ÅbyTjureda IF 4 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 16/1215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 9 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv 6 - 2 Detaljer
 
Ons 20/1219:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Nässjö IF 2 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 22/1220:00 Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK 8 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 26/1213:15 UNIK Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 26/1213:15 IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK 1 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 26/1213:15 Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 26/1213:15 Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 9 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 26/1213:15 Falu BS - Peace & Love City Bandy 3 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 26/1214:00 IFK Kungälv - Gripen Trollhättan BK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 26/1214:00 Örebro SK - NitroNora BS 7 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 26/1214:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Frillesås BK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 30/1213:15 Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 30/1214:00 NitroNora BS - Örebro SK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 30/1214:00 Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK 6 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 30/1214:00 Frillesås BK - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 30/1214:00 Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 30/1214:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 30/1215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Falu BS 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 31/1213:15 Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK Bandy 3 - 2 Detaljer
 
Ons 03/0119:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Örebro SK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK 3 - 15 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF 7 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:00 Västanfors IF - Falu BS 3 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:00 UNIK Bandy - NitroNora BS 3 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Lidköpings AIK 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 03/0119:30 Frillesås BK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 06/0114:00 IFK Kungälv - ÅbyTjureda IF 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 06/0114:00 Örebro SK - Västanfors IF 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 06/0114:30 IF Boltic - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 06/0115:00 Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 06/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS 9 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 06/0117:00 Ljusdals BK - UNIK Bandy 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 07/0114:00 NitroNora BS - Peace & Love City Bandy 4 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 13/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Örebro SK 4 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 13/0114:00 Tranås BoIS - NitroNora BS 3 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 13/0114:00 Frillesås BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 13/0114:30 IF Boltic - Falu BS 5 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 13/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Peace & Love City Bandy 7 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 13/0116:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Ljusdals BK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 13/0116:00 IFK Kungälv - UNIK Bandy 2 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 13/0116:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Gustavsbergs IF 9 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 14/0113:00 Frillesås BK - Ljusdals BK 7 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 14/0113:15 Gripen Trollhättan BK - UNIK Bandy 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 14/0114:00 IFK Kungälv - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 14/0114:00 Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 14/0114:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Västanfors IF 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 14/0114:00 Nässjö IF - NitroNora BS 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 14/0114:30 IF Boltic - Peace & Love City Bandy 10 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 14/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Falu BS 5 - 2 Detaljer
 
Lör 20/0114:00 Örebro SK - IF Boltic 2 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 20/0114:00 NitroNora BS - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 20/0115:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Nässjö IF
Lör 20/0115:00 UNIK Bandy - Frillesås BK
Lör 20/0115:00 Falu BS - Tranås BoIS
Lör 20/0116:00 Gustavsbergs IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 20/0116:00 Västanfors IF - IFK Kungälv
Lör 20/0117:00 Ljusdals BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Sön 21/0113:00 UNIK Bandy - ÅbyTjureda IF
Sön 21/0113:15 Falu BS - Nässjö IF
Sön 21/0113:15 Ljusdals BK - IFK Kungälv
Sön 21/0113:15 Peace & Love City Bandy - Tranås BoIS
Sön 21/0114:00 Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
Sön 21/0114:00 NitroNora BS - IF Boltic
Sön 21/0114:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Frillesås BK
Sön 21/0114:00 Västanfors IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK
 
Fre 26/0119:00 Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK
Lör 27/0114:00 Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic
 
Fre 02/0219:00 Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
Fre 02/0219:00 IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
Fre 02/0219:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 03/0214:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
Lör 03/0214:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Tranås BoIS
Lör 03/0214:00 Frillesås BK - IF Boltic
Lör 03/0214:00 Västanfors IF - NitroNora BS
 
Tor 08/0219:00 Falu BS - UNIK Bandy
Fre 09/0219:00 Nässjö IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 10/0214:00 Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK
Lör 10/0214:30 IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
Lör 10/0215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK
Lör 10/0215:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Västanfors IF
Lör 10/0219:00 Tranås BoIS - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Sön 11/0214:00 NitroNora BS - Gustavsbergs IF
 
Tis 13/0219:00 UNIK Bandy - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 17/0216:00 Peace & Love City Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Lör 17/0216:00 IF Boltic - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 17/0216:00 Örebro SK - UNIK Bandy
Lör 17/0216:00 Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv
Lör 17/0216:00 Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
Lör 17/0216:00 NitroNora BS - Falu BS
Lör 17/0216:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Frillesås BK
Lör 17/0216:00 Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
 
Lör 24/0216:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Peace & Love City Bandy
Lör 24/0216:00 Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
Lör 24/0216:00 Falu BS - Örebro SK
Lör 24/0216:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 24/0216:00 Ljusdals BK - NitroNora BS
Lör 24/0216:00 UNIK Bandy - Västanfors IF
Lör 24/0216:00 IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 24/0216:00 Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS
Powered by FX