|
Lör 26/08 | 13:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Baikal | | |
| 2 - 11 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 27/08 | 14:30 | Frillesås BK | - | Baikal | | |
| 1 - 11 | Detaljer |
|
|
Sön 03/09 | 14:00 | IFK Kungälv | - | Baikal | | |
| 0 - 8 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 08/09 | 19:00 | Frillesås BK | - | IFK Kungälv | | |
| 5 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 09/09 | 19:10 | Västanfors IF | - | Gustavsbergs IF | | |
| 8 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 10/09 | 10:50 | Västanfors IF | - | Katrineholm Bandy | | |
| 3 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 15/09 | 21:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | | |
| 1 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 16/09 | 12:40 | Örebro SK | - | Västerås SK P20 | | |
| 12 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 16/09 | 13:00 | Peace & Love City Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik | | |
| 6 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 16/09 | 16:00 | Nässjö IF | - | NitroNora BS | | |
| 9 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 16/09 | 17:20 | Västanfors IF | - | Falu BS | | |
| 3 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 16/09 | 17:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | GT 76 IK | | |
| 6 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 17/09 | 11:00 | Tranås BoIS | - | IFK Kungälv | | |
| 2 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 17/09 | 12:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | | |
| 3 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 17/09 | 14:30 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Frillesås BK | | |
| 3 - 7 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 17/09 | 15:00 | IF Boltic | - | Katrineholm Bandy | | |
| 5 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
|
Lör 23/09 | 10:15 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Helenelunds IK | | |
| 2 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 23/09 | 15:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Solberg | | |
| 3 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 23/09 | 17:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Stabaek | | |
| 13 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
|
Ons 27/09 | 19:30 | Örebro SK | - | Otterbäckens BK | | |
| 2 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 29/09 | 19:00 | NitroNora BS | - | Finspångs AIK | | |
| 12 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 29/09 | 20:00 | Falu BS | - | Veitärä | | |
| 7 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 30/09 | | Skirö AIK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | | |
|
|
Lör 30/09 | 12:00 | Örebro SK | - | Katrineholm Bandy | | |
| 3 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 01/10 | 14:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Veitärä | | |
| 6 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 01/10 | 15:00 | Nässjö IF | - | Lidköpings AIK | | |
| 6 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
|
Tis 03/10 | 20:00 | IFK Rättvik | - | Falu BS | | |
| 4 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 08/10 | | Skirö AIK | - | Tranås BoIS | | |
|
|
|
Sön 15/10 | 14:20 | Västanfors IF | - | IF Boltic | | |
| 3 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 15/10 | 16:45 | UNIK Bandy | - | Uppsala BoIS | | |
| 4 - 14 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 15/10 | 17:00 | Örebro SK | - | Lidköpings AIK | | |
| 7 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
|
Tor 19/10 | 19:10 | Lidköpings AIK | - | Tranås BoIS | | |
| 4 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 21/10 | 12:00 | NitroNora BS | - | IF Boltic | | |
|
|
Lör 21/10 | 12:15 | UNIK Bandy | - | Akilles | | |
| 4 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 21/10 | 14:30 | Örebro SK | - | Gustavsbergs IF | | |
|
|
Sön 22/10 | 14:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | ÅbyTjureda IF | | |
| 6 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 22/10 | 15:30 | NitroNora BS | - | Katrineholm Bandy | | |
| 8 - 4 | Detaljer |
|
|
Fre 27/10 | 19:00 | Ljusdals BK | - | Peace & Love City Bandy | | |
| 10 - 1 | Detaljer |
|
Fre 27/10 | 19:30 | Frillesås BK | - | Tranås BoIS | | |
| 6 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 28/10 | 11:30 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | NitroNora BS | | |
| 7 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 28/10 | 14:00 | Lidköpings AIK | - | IF Boltic | | |
| 6 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Lör 28/10 | 18:00 | Gustavsbergs IF | - | Skirö AIK | | |
| 6 - 7 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 29/10 | 11:00 | ÅbyTjureda IF | - | Gustavsbergs IF | | |
| 12 - 3 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 29/10 | 15:00 | Västanfors IF | - | IFK Rättvik | | |
| 4 - 5 | Detaljer |
|
Sön 29/10 | 16:00 | UNIK Bandy | - | NitroNora BS | | |
| 18 - 2 | Detaljer |
|
|
Sön 05/11 | 18:30 | UNIK Bandy | - | AIK herr | | |
| 5 - 6 | Detaljer |
|
|
Powered by FX |