Herr Div 2 Sydväst
Lag | Spelat | V | O | F | Mål | Poäng |
1. Vildkatterna | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 126-51 | 25 |
2. Oskarström BK | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 74-60 | 18 |
3. Kungälvs SK | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 69-58 | 17 |
4. Mölndal Bandy | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 83-74 | 15 |
5. SK Höjden | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 63-59 | 15 |
6. Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 67-74 | 12 |
7. BK Slottshov | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 46-92 | 5 |
8. Torup | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 36-96 | 3 |
Lör 18/11 | 13:00 | Kungälvs SK | - | BK Slottshov | 6 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 19/11 | 15:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | Mölndal Bandy | 11 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 25/11 | 17:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | BK Slottshov | 14 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 15:15 | Vildkatterna | - | Oskarström BK | 12 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 26/11 | 20:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | SK Höjden | 1 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 01/12 | 20:00 | Vildkatterna | - | Mölndal Bandy | 9 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | BK Slottshov | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 15:00 | SK Höjden | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 9 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 02/12 | 17:15 | Kungälvs SK | - | Torup | 5 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 08/12 | 19:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | Vildkatterna | 2 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 09/12 | 11:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | Kungälvs SK | 6 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 10/12 | 10:00 | Torup | - | Oskarström BK | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 10/12 | 19:30 | BK Slottshov | - | SK Höjden | 1 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 15/12 | 20:00 | Vildkatterna | - | SK Höjden | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 15/12 | 20:00 | Kungälvs SK | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 17/12 | 13:00 | Torup | - | BK Slottshov | 2 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 29/12 | 19:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | Torup | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 29/12 | 20:00 | Vildkatterna | - | BK Slottshov | 11 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 29/12 | 20:00 | SK Höjden | - | Kungälvs SK | 6 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 30/12 | 16:30 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | Oskarström BK | 4 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | SK Höjden | 8 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 06/01 | 18:15 | Kungälvs SK | - | Vildkatterna | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 07/01 | 20:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | BK Slottshov | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 12/01 | 20:00 | BK Slottshov | - | Kungälvs SK | 3 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | Vildkatterna | 8 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 13/01 | 13:30 | Mölndal Bandy | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 10 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 14/01 | 09:30 | Torup | - | SK Höjden | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 19/01 | 19:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | BK Slottshov | 4 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 19/01 | 19:00 | SK Höjden | - | Mölndal Bandy | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 20/01 | 14:00 | Vildkatterna | - | Torup | 9 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/01 | 13:00 | Kungälvs SK | - | Oskarström BK | 7 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 13:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | Vildkatterna | 6 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 13:00 | Torup | - | Kungälvs SK | 3 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 27/01 | 18:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | SK Höjden | 5 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 28/01 | 15:00 | BK Slottshov | - | Oskarström BK | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Tor 01/02 | 19:15 | Oskarström BK | - | Mölndal Bandy | 6 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/02 | 19:00 | SK Höjden | - | BK Slottshov | 7 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | Torup | 7 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/02 | 14:00 | Kungälvs SK | - | Mölndal Bandy | 8 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 09/02 | 20:00 | SK Höjden | - | Vildkatterna | 3 - 15 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/02 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | Kungälvs SK | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/02 | 15:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | Kungälvs SK | 5 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/02 | 18:00 | Mölndal Bandy | - | Oskarström BK | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 17/02 | 13:00 | Torup | - | Mölndal Bandy | 2 - 13 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/02 | 13:00 | Torup | - | Vildkatterna | 5 - 16 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 23/02 | 20:00 | Vildkatterna | - | BK Slottshov | 16 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 23/02 | 20:00 | Kungälvs SK | - | SK Höjden | 4 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 24/02 | 13:00 | Oskarström BK | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 4 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/02 | 19:00 | SK Höjden | - | Torup | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Fre 02/03 | 20:00 | BK Slottshov | - | Mölndal Bandy | 5 - 8 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/03 | 12:30 | SK Höjden | - | Oskarström BK | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 03/03 | 14:00 | Vildkatterna | - | Kungälvs SK | 7 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/03 | 15:00 | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | - | Torup | 2 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/03 | 17:00 | Torup | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 3 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Ons 07/03 | 20:00 | Vildkatterna | - | Gripen BK Trollhättan B | 7 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Lör 10/03 | 12:30 | BK Slottshov | - | Torup | |||||||||||||
Powered by FX |